Ranking Value: 9500
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 1 2:30 PM |
DOWNTOWN SC SALDANA | 1 - 0 | SURF SC (AGUILAR) | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Dec 1 11:00 AM |
DOWNTOWN SC SALDANA | 3 - 2 | DALLAS TEXANS 99B RED DALLAS(CONNELL) | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Dec 1 11:00 AM |
SURF SC (AGUILAR) | 2 - 1 | DMS11 ACADEMY DMS 11 ACADEMY GOLD | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Nov 30 7:00 PM |
ARSENAL FC | 0 - 1 | DOWNTOWN SC SALDANA | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Nov 30 7:00 PM |
DALLAS TEXANS 99B RED DALLAS(CONNELL) | 1 - 0 | FORZA FC PREMIER RP | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Nov 30 7:00 PM |
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK | 2 - 5 | SURF SC (AGUILAR) | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Nov 30 7:00 PM |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 0 - 2 | DMS11 ACADEMY DMS 11 ACADEMY GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL FC (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 21 |
FORZA FC PREMIER RP (UT) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 |
PATEADORES SAN DIEGO (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | ARSENAL FC | 1 - 0 | ALBION SC WHITE | |
11:30 AM | PATEADORES SAN DIEGO | 0 - 2 | FORZA FC PREMIER RP | |
3:20 PM | ARSENAL FC | 5 - 0 | FORZA FC PREMIER RP | |
6:50 PM | PATEADORES SAN DIEGO | 2 - 0 | ALBION SC WHITE | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
12:40 PM | ALBION SC WHITE | 1 - 2 | FORZA FC PREMIER RP | |
3:00 PM | PATEADORES SAN DIEGO | 1 - 1 | ARSENAL FC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS TEXANS 99B RED DALLAS(CONNELL) (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
PATEADORES IRVINE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
HEAT FC 99 EH (NV) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
ESCONDIDO SC FC HEAT 98-99 PREMIER (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:25 PM | PATEADORES IRVINE | 2 - 2 | HEAT FC 99 EH | |
12:40 PM | DALLAS TEXANS 99B RED DALLAS(CONNELL) | 1 - 2 | ESCONDIDO SC FC HEAT 98-99 PREMIER | |
6:30 PM | DALLAS TEXANS 99B RED DALLAS(CONNELL) | 1 - 0 | HEAT FC 99 EH | |
8:55 PM | PATEADORES IRVINE | 2 - 0 | ESCONDIDO SC FC HEAT 98-99 PREMIER | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
2:00 PM | ESCONDIDO SC FC HEAT 98-99 PREMIER | 1 - 2 | HEAT FC 99 EH | |
3:00 PM | DALLAS TEXANS 99B RED DALLAS(CONNELL) | 1 - 0 | PATEADORES IRVINE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 25 |
DOWNTOWN SC SALDANA (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN | 5 - 0 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | |
1:35 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK | 4 - 1 | DOWNTOWN SC SALDANA | |
8:10 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN | 0 - 0 | DOWNTOWN SC SALDANA | |
8:45 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK | 2 - 1 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
12:40 PM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | 0 - 4 | DOWNTOWN SC SALDANA | |
2:00 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN | 0 - 1 | FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 26 |
FUTECA CAMP ELITE (GUA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
DIABLO FC 98 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
INTER FC 99 PREMIER (UT) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | DIABLO FC 98 | 0 - 0 | FUTECA CAMP ELITE | |
1:45 PM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 1 - 0 | FUTECA CAMP ELITE | |
2:00 PM | DIABLO FC 98 | 1 - 1 | INTER FC 99 PREMIER | |
8:10 PM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 4 - 1 | INTER FC 99 PREMIER | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
3:00 PM | INTER FC 99 PREMIER | 0 - 5 | FUTECA CAMP ELITE | |
3:20 PM | DIABLO FC 98 | 0 - 2 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS 11 ACADEMY GOLD (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 27 |
SURF SC (AGUILAR) (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 19 |
DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
SPARTA99 PREMIER KT (UT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | DMS11 ACADEMY DMS 11 ACADEMY GOLD | 1 - 0 | DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY | |
3:20 PM | SURF SC (AGUILAR) | 4 - 0 | SPARTA99 PREMIER KT | |
7:45 PM | DMS11 ACADEMY DMS 11 ACADEMY GOLD | 9 - 0 | SPARTA99 PREMIER KT | |
7:50 PM | SURF SC (AGUILAR) | 2 - 1 | DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
3:00 PM | DMS11 ACADEMY DMS 11 ACADEMY GOLD | 3 - 1 | SURF SC (AGUILAR) | |
3:20 PM | DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY | 3 - 2 | SPARTA99 PREMIER KT |