Ranking Value: 0
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 1 12:00 PM |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 2 - 1 | STRIKERS FC-ALVAREZ 03 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Dec 1 9:00 AM |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 5 - 0 | SDSC ELITE NAVY 03/04 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Dec 1 9:00 AM |
STRIKERS FC-ALVAREZ 03 | 4 - 2 | EAGLES | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Nov 30 4:10 PM |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 2 - 0 | FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Nov 30 4:10 PM |
SDSC ELITE NAVY 03/04 | 3 - 0 | SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 04G BLACKHAWKS CHAPMAN | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Nov 30 5:20 PM |
ARSENAL FC GU10-BROWN | 4 - 5 | STRIKERS FC-ALVAREZ 03 | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Nov 30 5:20 PM |
STRIKERS FC-CERRITOS ALVAREZ/MACIAS | 0 - 5 | EAGLES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 23 |
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 04G BLACKHAWKS CHAPMAN (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 22 |
STRIKERS FC TUSTIN STRIKERS FC VIVEROS (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12 |
ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE GU10 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | STRIKERS FC TUSTIN STRIKERS FC VIVEROS | 5 - 1 | ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE GU10 | |
10:20 AM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 2 - 2 | SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 04G BLACKHAWKS CHAPMAN | |
1:50 PM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 10 - 0 | ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE GU10 | |
5:10 PM | STRIKERS FC TUSTIN STRIKERS FC VIVEROS | 1 - 4 | SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 04G BLACKHAWKS CHAPMAN | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE GU10 | 1 - 8 | SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 04G BLACKHAWKS CHAPMAN | |
11:30 AM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 6 - 2 | STRIKERS FC TUSTIN STRIKERS FC VIVEROS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SDSC ELITE NAVY 03/04 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 25 |
STRIKERS FC-ALVAREZ 03 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 21 |
FC GOLDEN STATE - FRASCHETTI (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
WEST COAST FC U10 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | STRIKERS FC-ALVAREZ 03 | 4 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE - FRASCHETTI | |
11:30 AM | SDSC ELITE NAVY 03/04 | 1 - 0 | WEST COAST FC U10 | |
4:10 PM | SDSC ELITE NAVY 03/04 | 6 - 1 | FC GOLDEN STATE - FRASCHETTI | |
6:30 PM | STRIKERS FC-ALVAREZ 03 | 5 - 0 | WEST COAST FC U10 | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
9:10 AM | STRIKERS FC-ALVAREZ 03 | 1 - 2 | SDSC ELITE NAVY 03/04 | |
9:10 AM | WEST COAST FC U10 | 1 - 1 | FC GOLDEN STATE - FRASCHETTI |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL FC GU10-BROWN (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 27 |
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 20 |
ALBION SC GU10 WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 |
ANAHEIM SURF GU10 WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:10 AM | FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE | 5 - 0 | ANAHEIM SURF GU10 WHITE | |
10:20 AM | ARSENAL FC GU10-BROWN | 5 - 0 | ALBION SC GU10 WHITE | |
3:00 PM | FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE | 3 - 1 | ALBION SC GU10 WHITE | |
7:30 PM | ARSENAL FC GU10-BROWN | 7 - 1 | ANAHEIM SURF GU10 WHITE | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
10:20 AM | ARSENAL FC GU10-BROWN | 2 - 1 | FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE | |
10:20 AM | ANAHEIM SURF GU10 WHITE | 0 - 1 | ALBION SC GU10 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRIKERS FC-CERRITOS ALVAREZ/MACIAS (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20 |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
LEGENDS FC 03 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 16 |
ARSENAL FC ARSENAL WEST (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | LEGENDS FC 03 | 5 - 0 | ARSENAL FC ARSENAL WEST | |
9:10 AM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | 0 - 0 | STRIKERS FC-CERRITOS ALVAREZ/MACIAS | |
12:40 PM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | 1 - 0 | ARSENAL FC ARSENAL WEST | |
3:00 PM | LEGENDS FC 03 | 1 - 2 | STRIKERS FC-CERRITOS ALVAREZ/MACIAS | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | LEGENDS FC 03 | 3 - 3 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | |
11:30 AM | STRIKERS FC-CERRITOS ALVAREZ/MACIAS | 2 - 0 | ARSENAL FC ARSENAL WEST |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAGLES (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 22 |
NEWPORT MESA NMSC WAVES (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 18 |
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING GU10 RED (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 16 |
SD SURF SC PREMIER I (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:40 PM | EAGLES | 1 - 1 | NEWPORT MESA NMSC WAVES | |
1:50 PM | CARLSBAD LIGHTNING GU10 RED | 7 - 0 | SD SURF SC PREMIER I | |
5:20 PM | CARLSBAD LIGHTNING GU10 RED | 3 - 3 | NEWPORT MESA NMSC WAVES | |
6:20 PM | EAGLES | 9 - 0 | SD SURF SC PREMIER I | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
12:40 PM | EAGLES | 3 - 1 | CARLSBAD LIGHTNING GU10 RED | |
12:40 PM | SD SURF SC PREMIER I | 0 - 5 | NEWPORT MESA NMSC WAVES |