Ranking Value: 6000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 1 12:00 PM |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 | 0 - 1 | EAGLES | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Dec 1 9:30 AM |
ARSENAL FC WEST SIPA | 1 - 2 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Dec 1 9:30 AM |
ARSENAL FC- BROWN ARSENAL FC-BROWN | 1 - 2 | EAGLES | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Nov 30 2:30 PM |
EXILES SC EXILES BLACK | 1 - 2 | ARSENAL FC WEST SIPA | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Nov 30 3:00 PM |
ARSENAL FC- BROWN ARSENAL FC-BROWN | 4 - 1 | WEST COAST FC G11 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Nov 30 3:00 PM |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 | 2 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SD SOCCER CLUB G02-03 NAVY | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Nov 30 3:35 PM |
STRIKERS FC 02 MACIAS | 0 - 1 | EAGLES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EXILES SC EXILES BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 17 |
WEST COAST FC G11 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 16 |
SC ATHLETIC HOLLEY SC ATHLETIC GU11 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 |
DMCV SHARKS G02/03 WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:45 AM | DMCV SHARKS G02/03 WHITE | 0 - 2 | SC ATHLETIC HOLLEY SC ATHLETIC GU11 | |
8:00 AM | EXILES SC EXILES BLACK | 2 - 2 | WEST COAST FC G11 | |
11:30 AM | WEST COAST FC G11 | 1 - 1 | DMCV SHARKS G02/03 WHITE | |
12:40 PM | SC ATHLETIC HOLLEY SC ATHLETIC GU11 | 2 - 2 | EXILES SC EXILES BLACK | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
9:10 AM | WEST COAST FC G11 | 4 - 1 | SC ATHLETIC HOLLEY SC ATHLETIC GU11 | |
10:20 AM | DMCV SHARKS G02/03 WHITE | 0 - 2 | EXILES SC EXILES BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL FC- BROWN ARSENAL FC-BROWN (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 28 |
LIGHTNING GU11 CLSC RED - THIERRY (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
CELTIC HOOPS (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | ARSENAL FC- BROWN ARSENAL FC-BROWN | 4 - 0 | LIGHTNING GU11 CLSC RED - THIERRY | |
9:10 AM | ALBION SC WHITE | 0 - 1 | CELTIC HOOPS | |
12:40 PM | LIGHTNING GU11 CLSC RED - THIERRY | 2 - 2 | ALBION SC WHITE | |
1:50 PM | CELTIC HOOPS | 0 - 8 | ARSENAL FC- BROWN ARSENAL FC-BROWN | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | ARSENAL FC- BROWN ARSENAL FC-BROWN | 1 - 0 | ALBION SC WHITE | |
10:20 AM | CELTIC HOOPS | 0 - 1 | LIGHTNING GU11 CLSC RED - THIERRY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 22 |
CALIFORNIA FUTBOL CFC UNITED (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
MATANUSKA AKFC 03 AURORA (AK) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK G02-LOPEZ (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 AM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 | 4 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK G02-LOPEZ | |
11:30 AM | CALIFORNIA FUTBOL CFC UNITED | 3 - 0 | MATANUSKA AKFC 03 AURORA | |
3:00 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK G02-LOPEZ | 2 - 0 | CALIFORNIA FUTBOL CFC UNITED | |
4:10 PM | MATANUSKA AKFC 03 AURORA | 2 - 5 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK G02-LOPEZ | 0 - 3 | MATANUSKA AKFC 03 AURORA | |
10:20 AM | CALIFORNIA FUTBOL CFC UNITED | 1 - 1 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRIKERS FC 02 MACIAS (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 23 |
SAN DIEGO SD SOCCER CLUB G02-03 NAVY (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 22 |
ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS GU11 WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 |
REBELS SC REBELS (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:10 AM | STRIKERS FC 02 MACIAS | 5 - 0 | REBELS SC REBELS | |
11:30 AM | SAN DIEGO SD SOCCER CLUB G02-03 NAVY | 2 - 0 | ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS GU11 WHITE | |
3:00 PM | ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS GU11 WHITE | 0 - 4 | STRIKERS FC 02 MACIAS | |
3:00 PM | REBELS SC REBELS | 0 - 4 | SAN DIEGO SD SOCCER CLUB G02-03 NAVY | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
9:10 AM | ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS GU11 WHITE | 2 - 1 | REBELS SC REBELS | |
11:30 AM | STRIKERS FC 02 MACIAS | 0 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SD SOCCER CLUB G02-03 NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
WEST COAST FUTBOL WCFC UNITED-CUCUK (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:10 AM | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS BLACK | 2 - 2 | ARSENAL FC WEST SIPA | |
10:20 AM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | 0 - 4 | EAGLES | |
10:20 AM | WEST COAST FUTBOL WCFC UNITED-CUCUK | 1 - 1 | ANAHEIM SURF G11 | |
12:40 PM | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS BLACK | 0 - 0 | ANAHEIM SURF G11 | |
1:50 PM | WEST COAST FUTBOL WCFC UNITED-CUCUK | 0 - 6 | EAGLES | |
1:50 PM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | 0 - 0 | ARSENAL FC WEST SIPA | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS BLACK | 0 - 1 | EAGLES | |
9:10 AM | WEST COAST FUTBOL WCFC UNITED-CUCUK | 0 - 2 | ARSENAL FC WEST SIPA | |
11:30 AM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | 0 - 2 | ANAHEIM SURF G11 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAGLES (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 28 |
ARSENAL FC WEST SIPA (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
ANAHEIM SURF G11 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 |