Ranking Value: 10000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 1 12:40 PM |
BEACH FC BEACH BLACK | 0 - 1 | LEGENDS FC 00 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Dec 1 9:30 AM |
SC DEL SOL 01 GIRLS ORONA | 0 - 2 | BEACH FC BEACH BLACK | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Dec 1 9:30 AM |
ARSENAL (LAZERS) - GUERRERO | 0 - 1 | LEGENDS FC 00 | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Nov 30 5:30 PM |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 4 - 5 | SC DEL SOL 01 GIRLS ORONA | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Nov 30 5:30 PM |
ALBION SC ALBION WHITE | 1 - 2 | LEGENDS FC 00 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Nov 30 6:40 PM |
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G00 | 1 - 2 | ARSENAL (LAZERS) - GUERRERO | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Nov 30 6:40 PM |
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 01G BLACKHAWKS CHAPMAN | 0 - 1 | BEACH FC BEACH BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 20 |
SO CAL BLUES BLUES-KALE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 19 |
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA PREMIER '01 TM (UT) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
STRIKERS FC CASEY (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 AM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 4 - 0 | STRIKERS FC CASEY | |
11:30 AM | SO CAL BLUES BLUES-KALE | 1 - 1 | SPARTA UNITED SPARTA PREMIER '01 TM | |
4:10 PM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 2 - 0 | SPARTA UNITED SPARTA PREMIER '01 TM | |
4:10 PM | SO CAL BLUES BLUES-KALE | 2 - 1 | STRIKERS FC CASEY | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
12:40 PM | SPARTA UNITED SPARTA PREMIER '01 TM | 2 - 0 | STRIKERS FC CASEY | |
2:10 PM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 1 - 2 | SO CAL BLUES BLUES-KALE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEACH FC BEACH BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 22 |
XOLOS USA ACADEMY-S (BOWERS) (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19 |
SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 |
IMPACT UNITED IMPACT JM (UT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:10 AM | XOLOS USA ACADEMY-S (BOWERS) | 2 - 1 | SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A | |
10:20 AM | BEACH FC BEACH BLACK | 5 - 0 | IMPACT UNITED IMPACT JM | |
1:50 PM | XOLOS USA ACADEMY-S (BOWERS) | 2 - 1 | IMPACT UNITED IMPACT JM | |
5:20 PM | BEACH FC BEACH BLACK | 3 - 1 | SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
11:30 AM | BEACH FC BEACH BLACK | 0 - 0 | XOLOS USA ACADEMY-S (BOWERS) | |
11:30 AM | SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A | 3 - 0 | IMPACT UNITED IMPACT JM |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC ALBION WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 21 |
EAGLES (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17 |
FC GOLDEN STATE (DAVIES) (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 |
FREEDOM FC 00 (BLUE) (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | ALBION SC ALBION WHITE | 2 - 1 | FC GOLDEN STATE (DAVIES) | |
10:20 AM | EAGLES | 0 - 0 | FREEDOM FC 00 (BLUE) | |
1:50 PM | EAGLES | 4 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE (DAVIES) | |
3:00 PM | ALBION SC ALBION WHITE | 4 - 2 | FREEDOM FC 00 (BLUE) | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
12:40 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE (DAVIES) | 1 - 0 | FREEDOM FC 00 (BLUE) | |
1:50 PM | EAGLES | 2 - 2 | ALBION SC ALBION WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGENDS FC 00 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 28 |
DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS G00-01 WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
WEST COAST FC FC (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
ANAHEIM SURF BLUE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:10 AM | DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS G00-01 WHITE | 1 - 0 | WEST COAST FC FC | |
11:30 AM | LEGENDS FC 00 | 7 - 0 | ANAHEIM SURF BLUE | |
3:00 PM | LEGENDS FC 00 | 2 - 0 | WEST COAST FC FC | |
3:00 PM | DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS G00-01 WHITE | 1 - 0 | ANAHEIM SURF BLUE | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
11:30 AM | LEGENDS FC 00 | 2 - 0 | DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS G00-01 WHITE | |
11:30 AM | WEST COAST FC FC | 3 - 1 | ANAHEIM SURF BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G00 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18 |
REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR) (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14 |
PLACER UNITED 01G RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
STRIKERS FC G13 PUGMIRE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR) | 0 - 0 | PLACER UNITED 01G RED | |
11:30 AM | IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G00 | 2 - 0 | STRIKERS FC G13 PUGMIRE | |
1:50 PM | IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G00 | 3 - 2 | PLACER UNITED 01G RED | |
5:20 PM | REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR) | 1 - 2 | STRIKERS FC G13 PUGMIRE | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
12:40 PM | PLACER UNITED 01G RED | 3 - 1 | STRIKERS FC G13 PUGMIRE | |
1:50 PM | IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G00 | 0 - 3 | REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL (LAZERS) - GUERRERO (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 27 |
HEAT FC 01 RM (NV) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
ALBION SC ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | ARSENAL (LAZERS) - GUERRERO | 4 - 0 | ALBION SC ALBION SC PREMIER | |
11:30 AM | HEAT FC 01 RM | 1 - 0 | LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK | |
6:30 PM | ARSENAL (LAZERS) - GUERRERO | 2 - 0 | LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK | |
6:30 PM | HEAT FC 01 RM | 1 - 0 | ALBION SC ALBION SC PREMIER | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
10:20 AM | LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK | 1 - 0 | ALBION SC ALBION SC PREMIER | |
1:00 PM | ARSENAL (LAZERS) - GUERRERO | 2 - 1 | HEAT FC 01 RM |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 01G BLACKHAWKS CHAPMAN (AZ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
FC MAN UNITED FC MAN U G00 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:10 AM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | 1 - 1 | FC MAN UNITED FC MAN U G00 | |
12:40 PM | SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 01G BLACKHAWKS CHAPMAN | 1 - 0 | FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE | |
4:10 PM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | 0 - 1 | FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE | |
6:30 PM | SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 01G BLACKHAWKS CHAPMAN | 1 - 0 | FC MAN UNITED FC MAN U G00 | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
1:00 PM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | 0 - 1 | SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 01G BLACKHAWKS CHAPMAN | |
1:50 PM | FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE | 0 - 0 | FC MAN UNITED FC MAN U G00 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC DEL SOL 01 GIRLS ORONA (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
PATEADORES MAGUIRE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G00 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
ANAHEIM SURF WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:40 PM | SC DEL SOL 01 GIRLS ORONA | 1 - 0 | ANAHEIM SURF WHITE | |
12:40 PM | PATEADORES MAGUIRE | 1 - 1 | FC GOLDEN STATE G00 | |
4:10 PM | SC DEL SOL 01 GIRLS ORONA | 2 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE G00 | |
5:20 PM | PATEADORES MAGUIRE | 1 - 0 | ANAHEIM SURF WHITE | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
12:40 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE G00 | 2 - 0 | ANAHEIM SURF WHITE | |
2:10 PM | SC DEL SOL 01 GIRLS ORONA | 0 - 0 | PATEADORES MAGUIRE |