Ranking Value: 8000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 1 2:30 PM |
ALBION SC WHITE | 1 - 0 | ARSENAL FC (SIPA) | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Dec 1 11:30 AM |
ALBION SC WHITE | 3 - 0 | UNITED FC G99 BLACK | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Dec 1 11:00 AM |
ARSENAL FC (SIPA) | 3 - 1 | NW NATIONALS G99 RED | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Nov 30 3:00 PM |
ALBION SC WHITE | 3 - 0 | DEL MAR SHARKS GIRLS 99 ELITE | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Nov 30 3:00 PM |
ARSENAL FC (SIPA) | 4 - 2 | GLB LOS AL FURY | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Nov 30 3:00 PM |
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA PREMIER '00 KL | 3 - 4 | NW NATIONALS G99 RED | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Nov 30 4:10 PM |
UNITED FC G99 BLACK | 1 - 0 | PLACER UNITED 00G RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 26 |
CALIFORNIA MAGIC SC 99G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
EAGLES ECNL (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
SO CAL BLUES SC BLUES HELM (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:10 AM | ALBION SC WHITE | 3 - 1 | SO CAL BLUES SC BLUES HELM | |
9:10 AM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC SC 99G | 0 - 0 | EAGLES ECNL | |
12:40 PM | ALBION SC WHITE | 2 - 0 | EAGLES ECNL | |
1:50 PM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC SC 99G | 2 - 1 | SO CAL BLUES SC BLUES HELM | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | ALBION SC WHITE | 2 - 1 | CALIFORNIA MAGIC SC 99G | |
8:00 AM | EAGLES ECNL | 1 - 0 | SO CAL BLUES SC BLUES HELM |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL FC (SIPA) (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20 |
DEL MAR SHARKS GIRLS 99 ELITE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
DIABLO FC 99 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
INLAND EMPIRE SURF G99 SMALL (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | ARSENAL FC (SIPA) | 0 - 0 | DEL MAR SHARKS GIRLS 99 ELITE | |
8:00 AM | INLAND EMPIRE SURF G99 SMALL | 2 - 2 | DIABLO FC 99 | |
11:30 AM | ARSENAL FC (SIPA) | 4 - 2 | DIABLO FC 99 | |
12:40 PM | INLAND EMPIRE SURF G99 SMALL | 1 - 2 | DEL MAR SHARKS GIRLS 99 ELITE | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | ARSENAL FC (SIPA) | 1 - 0 | INLAND EMPIRE SURF G99 SMALL | |
9:10 AM | DIABLO FC 99 | 0 - 1 | DEL MAR SHARKS GIRLS 99 ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA PREMIER '00 KL (UT) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
GLB LOS AL FURY (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
FCMANUNITED G99 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
REBELS SC (ROBERT MARTINEZ) (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 AM | REBELS SC (ROBERT MARTINEZ) | 0 - 2 | SPARTA UNITED SPARTA PREMIER '00 KL | |
1:50 PM | GLB LOS AL FURY | 0 - 0 | SPARTA UNITED SPARTA PREMIER '00 KL | |
1:50 PM | REBELS SC (ROBERT MARTINEZ) | 1 - 1 | FCMANUNITED G99 | |
5:20 PM | GLB LOS AL FURY | 1 - 0 | FCMANUNITED G99 | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
9:10 AM | GLB LOS AL FURY | 1 - 0 | REBELS SC (ROBERT MARTINEZ) | |
9:10 AM | SPARTA UNITED SPARTA PREMIER '00 KL | 1 - 0 | FCMANUNITED G99 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNITED FC G99 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 22 |
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MONSOON 99G ECNL (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
FC GOLDEN STATE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 AM | UNITED FC G99 BLACK | 1 - 1 | FC GOLDEN STATE | |
11:30 AM | MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MONSOON 99G ECNL | 3 - 1 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | |
3:00 PM | MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MONSOON 99G ECNL | 0 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE | |
3:00 PM | UNITED FC G99 BLACK | 3 - 0 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
10:20 AM | FC GOLDEN STATE | 0 - 0 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | |
11:30 AM | MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MONSOON 99G ECNL | 0 - 2 | UNITED FC G99 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLACER UNITED 00G RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G99 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
EXILES SC EXILES BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
WEST COAST FC UNITED WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | PLACER UNITED 00G RED | 2 - 1 | WEST COAST FC UNITED WHITE | |
9:10 AM | EXILES SC EXILES BLACK | 0 - 0 | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G99 BLACK | |
3:00 PM | PLACER UNITED 00G RED | 0 - 1 | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G99 BLACK | |
4:10 PM | EXILES SC EXILES BLACK | 3 - 1 | WEST COAST FC UNITED WHITE | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
10:20 AM | EXILES SC EXILES BLACK | 1 - 2 | PLACER UNITED 00G RED | |
11:30 AM | WEST COAST FC UNITED WHITE | 0 - 0 | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G99 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NW NATIONALS G99 RED (WA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
SD SURF SC ECNL (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
BEACH FC G99 BEACH SOUTH BAY (CUNNINGHAM) (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 AM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN | 3 - 0 | BEACH FC G99 BEACH SOUTH BAY (CUNNINGHAM) | |
11:30 AM | SD SURF SC ECNL | 0 - 0 | NW NATIONALS G99 RED | |
4:10 PM | SD SURF SC ECNL | 5 - 0 | BEACH FC G99 BEACH SOUTH BAY (CUNNINGHAM) | |
4:10 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN | 0 - 1 | NW NATIONALS G99 RED | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
10:20 AM | SD SURF SC ECNL | 0 - 1 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN | |
11:30 AM | BEACH FC G99 BEACH SOUTH BAY (CUNNINGHAM) | 0 - 3 | NW NATIONALS G99 RED |