Ranking Value: 8000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 1 2:30 PM |
TUSTIN G98 WHITE | 1 - 2 | DOWNTOWN LVSC 99 ACADEMY | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Dec 1 11:00 AM |
HEAT FC 99 ECNL | 0 - 2 | TUSTIN G98 WHITE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Dec 1 11:00 AM |
XOLOS USA ACADEMY XOLOS GU15 BOWERS | 2 - 3 | DOWNTOWN LVSC 99 ACADEMY | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Nov 30 4:00 PM |
SD SURF SC ECNL | 0 - 1 | HEAT FC 99 ECNL | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Nov 30 4:00 PM |
XOLOS USA ACADEMY XOLOS GU15 BOWERS | 2 - 1 | ARSENAL FC ECNL-BROWN | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Nov 30 4:00 PM |
TUSTIN G98 WHITE | 1 - 0 | SLAMMERS FC SLAMMERS MAROON | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Nov 30 5:20 PM |
STRIKERS FC ECNL (CAMARGO) | 0 - 2 | DOWNTOWN LVSC 99 ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SD SURF SC ECNL (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 22 |
AHWATUKEE 99 GIRLS WHITE (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 21 |
BEACH FC 98 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | AHWATUKEE 99 GIRLS WHITE | 2 - 1 | SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 | |
12:00 PM | SD SURF SC ECNL | 2 - 0 | BEACH FC 98 | |
4:00 PM | SD SURF SC ECNL | 3 - 0 | SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 | |
4:00 PM | AHWATUKEE 99 GIRLS WHITE | 4 - 0 | BEACH FC 98 | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
9:20 AM | SD SURF SC ECNL | 0 - 0 | AHWATUKEE 99 GIRLS WHITE | |
9:20 AM | SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 | 0 - 3 | BEACH FC 98 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOWNTOWN LVSC 99 ACADEMY (NV) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20 |
PLACER UNITED 99G RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14 |
LEGENDS FC G98 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
INLAND EMPIRE SURF SC IE SURF G-98 SANCHEZ (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | DOWNTOWN LVSC 99 ACADEMY | 1 - 0 | INLAND EMPIRE SURF SC IE SURF G-98 SANCHEZ | |
8:00 AM | PLACER UNITED 99G RED | 1 - 1 | LEGENDS FC G98 | |
1:20 PM | DOWNTOWN LVSC 99 ACADEMY | 0 - 0 | LEGENDS FC G98 | |
1:20 PM | PLACER UNITED 99G RED | 3 - 1 | INLAND EMPIRE SURF SC IE SURF G-98 SANCHEZ | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | LEGENDS FC G98 | 1 - 1 | INLAND EMPIRE SURF SC IE SURF G-98 SANCHEZ | |
10:40 AM | DOWNTOWN LVSC 99 ACADEMY | 4 - 2 | PLACER UNITED 99G RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XOLOS USA ACADEMY XOLOS GU15 BOWERS (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS ELITE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF G98 SMALL (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS ELITE | 1 - 1 | FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY | |
10:40 AM | XOLOS USA ACADEMY XOLOS GU15 BOWERS | 2 - 0 | INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF G98 SMALL | |
2:40 PM | DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS ELITE | 0 - 2 | INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF G98 SMALL | |
4:00 PM | XOLOS USA ACADEMY XOLOS GU15 BOWERS | 1 - 0 | FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | XOLOS USA ACADEMY XOLOS GU15 BOWERS | 0 - 1 | DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS ELITE | |
10:40 AM | FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY | 1 - 0 | INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF G98 SMALL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLAMMERS FC SLAMMERS MAROON (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19 |
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G ECNL (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
WEST COAST FC UNITED G98 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | SLAMMERS FC SLAMMERS MAROON | 2 - 1 | ALBION SC WHITE | |
10:40 AM | MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G ECNL | 2 - 0 | WEST COAST FC UNITED G98 | |
2:40 PM | SLAMMERS FC SLAMMERS MAROON | 1 - 0 | WEST COAST FC UNITED G98 | |
6:30 PM | MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G ECNL | 0 - 0 | ALBION SC WHITE | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | SLAMMERS FC SLAMMERS MAROON | 1 - 1 | MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G ECNL | |
8:00 AM | WEST COAST FC UNITED G98 | 0 - 0 | ALBION SC WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUSTIN G98 WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 27 |
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 17 |
BEACH FC G98 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | TUSTIN G98 WHITE | 3 - 0 | LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD | |
9:20 AM | NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED | 0 - 1 | BEACH FC G98 BLACK | |
1:20 PM | NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED | 0 - 2 | LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD | |
1:20 PM | TUSTIN G98 WHITE | 1 - 0 | BEACH FC G98 BLACK | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
9:20 AM | NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED | 1 - 3 | TUSTIN G98 WHITE | |
9:20 AM | LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD | 2 - 1 | BEACH FC G98 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL FC ECNL-BROWN (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 22 |
DIABLO FC 98G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
SLAMMERS FC WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 0 - 0 | DIABLO FC 98G | |
12:00 PM | SLAMMERS FC WHITE | 1 - 1 | ARSENAL FC ECNL-BROWN | |
4:00 PM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 0 - 3 | ARSENAL FC ECNL-BROWN | |
6:30 PM | SLAMMERS FC WHITE | 0 - 2 | DIABLO FC 98G | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
12:00 PM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 0 - 0 | SLAMMERS FC WHITE | |
12:00 PM | ARSENAL FC ECNL-BROWN | 2 - 0 | DIABLO FC 98G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRIKERS FC ECNL (CAMARGO) (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 22 |
SO CAL BLUES - ALI (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
COLORADO UNITED WHITE 6056 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
REAL SACRAMENTO FC REAL 98 ENDURANCE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | SO CAL BLUES - ALI | 1 - 0 | COLORADO UNITED WHITE 6056 | |
12:00 PM | STRIKERS FC ECNL (CAMARGO) | 3 - 1 | REAL SACRAMENTO FC REAL 98 ENDURANCE | |
7:50 PM | SO CAL BLUES - ALI | 0 - 0 | REAL SACRAMENTO FC REAL 98 ENDURANCE | |
7:50 PM | STRIKERS FC ECNL (CAMARGO) | 3 - 0 | COLORADO UNITED WHITE 6056 | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
12:00 PM | SO CAL BLUES - ALI | 0 - 0 | STRIKERS FC ECNL (CAMARGO) | |
12:00 PM | REAL SACRAMENTO FC REAL 98 ENDURANCE | 0 - 3 | COLORADO UNITED WHITE 6056 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT FC 99 ECNL (NV) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
STRIKERS FC - CERRITOS STRIKERS FC WHITFIELD (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
CROSSFIRE OREGON 99 BLUE I (OR) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
LEGENDS FC- SANCHEZ (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | HEAT FC 99 ECNL | 0 - 0 | CROSSFIRE OREGON 99 BLUE I | |
10:40 AM | STRIKERS FC - CERRITOS STRIKERS FC WHITFIELD | 0 - 1 | LEGENDS FC- SANCHEZ | |
2:40 PM | HEAT FC 99 ECNL | 3 - 1 | LEGENDS FC- SANCHEZ | |
2:40 PM | STRIKERS FC - CERRITOS STRIKERS FC WHITFIELD | 3 - 0 | CROSSFIRE OREGON 99 BLUE I | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
10:40 AM | HEAT FC 99 ECNL | 0 - 0 | STRIKERS FC - CERRITOS STRIKERS FC WHITFIELD | |
10:40 AM | LEGENDS FC- SANCHEZ | 1 - 2 | CROSSFIRE OREGON 99 BLUE I |