Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
BUTTE UNITED SC CREW (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
EVOLUTION FC SANTOS ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
UNION CITY PREMIER UNITED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Saturday, September 21, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | EVOLUTION FC SANTOS ACADEMY | 3 - 1 | UNION CITY PREMIER UNITED | |
Sunday, September 22, 2013 | ||||
12:00 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER | 3 - 0 | BUTTE UNITED SC CREW | |
Sunday, October 13, 2013 | ||||
10:00 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER | 1 - 0 | EVOLUTION FC SANTOS ACADEMY | |
1:00 PM | BUTTE UNITED SC CREW | 0 - 0 | UNION CITY PREMIER UNITED | |
Sunday, November 3, 2013 | ||||
12:00 PM | BUTTE UNITED SC CREW | 1 - 5 | EVOLUTION FC SANTOS ACADEMY | |
Sunday, November 10, 2013 | ||||
2:00 PM | UNION CITY PREMIER UNITED | 0 - 1 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CA SAN JOSE FUERZA (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
MUSTANG SC BARCELONA (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
PAC † SAN JOSE 97 IMPACT™ (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
Sunday, September 22, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED | 4 - 1 | CA SAN JOSE FUERZA | |
4:45 PM | MUSTANG SC BARCELONA | 1 - 4 | PAC † SAN JOSE 97 IMPACT™ | |
Sunday, October 13, 2013 | ||||
12:00 PM | PAC † SAN JOSE 97 IMPACT™ | 2 - 0 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED | |
Sunday, November 10, 2013 | ||||
11:15 AM | CA SAN JOSE FUERZA | 1 - 1 | PAC † SAN JOSE 97 IMPACT™ | |
Sunday, November 17, 2013 | ||||
1:00 PM | MUSTANG SC BARCELONA | 2 - 0 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED | |
Saturday, November 23, 2013 | ||||
11:00 AM | MUSTANG SC BARCELONA | 0 - 0 | CA SAN JOSE FUERZA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIABLO FC 97 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
JUVENTUS SC HEAT (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 9 |
PACIFIC SOCCER ACADEMY 97S (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
WSC CHIVAS 97 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Sunday, September 22, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | DIABLO FC 97 BLUE | 3 - 1 | WSC CHIVAS 97 | |
7:00 PM | JUVENTUS SC HEAT | 7 - 0 | PACIFIC SOCCER ACADEMY 97S | |
Sunday, October 13, 2013 | ||||
2:00 PM | PACIFIC SOCCER ACADEMY 97S | 4 - 0 | WSC CHIVAS 97 | |
5:00 PM | JUVENTUS SC HEAT | 7 - 0 | DIABLO FC 97 BLUE | |
Sunday, November 17, 2013 | ||||
11:45 AM | PACIFIC SOCCER ACADEMY 97S | 4 - 1 | DIABLO FC 97 BLUE | |
5:00 PM | WSC CHIVAS 97 | 0 - 1 | JUVENTUS SC HEAT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 97-98 B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
PAC † SAN JOSE 97 INDIOS™ (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY FC REVOLUTION 97B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
WALNUT CREEK SC MENACE 97 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
Sunday, September 22, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | PAC † SAN JOSE 97 INDIOS™ | 4 - 0 | WALNUT CREEK SC MENACE 97 | |
4:30 PM | SANTA CRUZ COUNTY FC REVOLUTION 97B | 0 - 2 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 97-98 B | |
Sunday, October 13, 2013 | ||||
10:30 AM | WALNUT CREEK SC MENACE 97 | 3 - 0 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 97-98 B | |
Sunday, October 20, 2013 | ||||
11:00 AM | PAC † SAN JOSE 97 INDIOS™ | 4 - 0 | SANTA CRUZ COUNTY FC REVOLUTION 97B | |
Wednesday, October 23, 2013 | ||||
8:15 PM | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 97-98 B | 0 - 1 | PAC † SAN JOSE 97 INDIOS™ | |
Sunday, November 3, 2013 | ||||
11:00 AM | WALNUT CREEK SC MENACE 97 | 4 - 0 | SANTA CRUZ COUNTY FC REVOLUTION 97B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE 97B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
DE ANZA FORCE SC 97B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
MERCED ATLAS ACADEMY 98 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
Sunday, September 22, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN | 1 - 3 | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE 97B BLACK | |
Sunday, October 13, 2013 | ||||
1:00 PM | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN | 1 - 0 | PAC † SAN JOSE 97 NEWELLS™ | |
2:30 PM | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE 97B BLACK | 0 - 0 | MERCED ATLAS ACADEMY 98 | |
Sunday, November 10, 2013 | ||||
11:00 AM | MERCED ATLAS ACADEMY 98 | 1 - 3 | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN | |
1:00 PM | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE 97B BLACK | 4 - 0 | PAC † SAN JOSE 97 NEWELLS™ | |
Sunday, November 17, 2013 | ||||
12:00 PM | PAC † SAN JOSE 97 NEWELLS™ | 1 - 2 | MERCED ATLAS ACADEMY 98 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 6 |
DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 9 |
DELTA YSL DELTA SPORTING (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
PAC † SAN JOSE 97 NEWELLS™ (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Sunday, September 22, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 | 1 - 5 | DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE | |
Saturday, September 28, 2013 | ||||
2:00 PM | DE ANZA FORCE SC 97B BLACK | 0 - 1 | DELTA YSL DELTA SPORTING | |
Sunday, October 13, 2013 | ||||
3:00 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 | 6 - 0 | DE ANZA FORCE SC 97B BLACK | |
Sunday, November 3, 2013 | ||||
6:15 PM | DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE | 4 - 0 | DELTA YSL DELTA SPORTING | |
Sunday, November 10, 2013 | ||||
8:00 PM | DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE | 4 - 0 | DE ANZA FORCE SC 97B BLACK | |
Sunday, November 17, 2013 | ||||
11:00 AM | DELTA YSL DELTA SPORTING | 2 - 5 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACC MAVERICKS UNITED FC (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 97B GATORS RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
DE ANZA FORCE SC 97B SILVER (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Saturday, September 28, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | DE ANZA FORCE SC 97B SILVER | 1 - 1 | ALPINE STRIKERS FC 97B GATORS RED | |
Sunday, September 29, 2013 | ||||
3:15 PM | ACC MAVERICKS UNITED FC | 2 - 0 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN | |
Sunday, October 6, 2013 | ||||
4:00 PM | ALPINE STRIKERS FC 97B GATORS RED | 0 - 2 | ACC MAVERICKS UNITED FC | |
Sunday, October 13, 2013 | ||||
11:45 AM | ACC MAVERICKS UNITED FC | 2 - 0 | DE ANZA FORCE SC 97B SILVER | |
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | ||||
5:00 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN | 3 - 0 | ALPINE STRIKERS FC 97B GATORS RED | |
Sunday, October 27, 2013 | ||||
9:00 AM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN | 1 - 1 | DE ANZA FORCE SC 97B SILVER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLIANCE FC ZORROS MEXICO (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
DIABLO FC 97B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
OAKLAND SELECT 98B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC IMPACT 97B RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
Sunday, September 22, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | DIABLO FC 97B | 2 - 2 | ALLIANCE FC ZORROS MEXICO | |
6:00 PM | OAKLAND SELECT 98B | 1 - 1 | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC IMPACT 97B RED | |
Sunday, October 13, 2013 | ||||
2:30 PM | ALLIANCE FC ZORROS MEXICO | 3 - 2 | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC IMPACT 97B RED | |
4:00 PM | DIABLO FC 97B | 4 - 0 | OAKLAND SELECT 98B | |
Sunday, October 27, 2013 | ||||
1:30 PM | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC IMPACT 97B RED | 2 - 2 | DIABLO FC 97B | |
Sunday, November 10, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | ALLIANCE FC ZORROS MEXICO | 0 - 1 | OAKLAND SELECT 98B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY 98 BOYS RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
FC ELK GROVE 98B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS -WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Sunday, December 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS | 4 - 1 | DAVIS LEGACY 98 BOYS RED | |
4:00 PM | FC ELK GROVE 98B | 3 - 2 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS -WHITE | |
Sunday, January 19, 2014 | ||||
10:00 AM | DAVIS LEGACY 98 BOYS RED | 0 - 0 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS -WHITE | |
3:00 PM | MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS | 2 - 0 | FC ELK GROVE 98B | |
Sunday, February 9, 2014 | ||||
12:00 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS -WHITE | 1 - 1 | MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS | |
Thursday, February 20, 2014 | ||||
7:00 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 98 BOYS RED | 1 - 4 | FC ELK GROVE 98B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED ELITE 98B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
MONARCAS ACADEMY UNITED 98 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED CHELSEA (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 7 |
STANISLAUS UNITED SUSC 97B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3 |
Sunday, December 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 PM | AJAX UNITED ELITE 98B | 2 - 2 | SANTA ROSA UNITED CHELSEA | |
Sunday, January 19, 2014 | ||||
3:00 PM | AJAX UNITED ELITE 98B | 0 - 1 | MONARCAS ACADEMY UNITED 98 | |
3:30 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED CHELSEA | 9 - 1 | STANISLAUS UNITED SUSC 97B | |
Sunday, February 2, 2014 | ||||
11:00 AM | MONARCAS ACADEMY UNITED 98 | 3 - 0 | STANISLAUS UNITED SUSC 97B | |
Sunday, February 9, 2014 | ||||
11:00 AM | SANTA ROSA UNITED CHELSEA | 4 - 1 | MONARCAS ACADEMY UNITED 98 | |
Saturday, February 15, 2014 | ||||
12:00 PM | STANISLAUS UNITED SUSC 97B | 2 - 1 | AJAX UNITED ELITE 98B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAP FC 98 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 6 |
REAL SACRAMENTO FC BARCA 97 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 7 |
TAHUICHI F.C. TAHUICHI BOYS 97 RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
Sunday, December 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | REAL SACRAMENTO FC BARCA 97 | 7 - 0 | CAP FC 98 | |
1:00 PM | MARIN FC 98 BLUE | 6 - 0 | TAHUICHI F.C. TAHUICHI BOYS 97 RED | |
Sunday, January 19, 2014 | ||||
2:00 PM | TAHUICHI F.C. TAHUICHI BOYS 97 RED | 2 - 0 | CAP FC 98 | |
3:15 PM | MARIN FC 98 BLUE | 2 - 4 | REAL SACRAMENTO FC BARCA 97 | |
Sunday, February 9, 2014 | ||||
2:30 PM | TAHUICHI F.C. TAHUICHI BOYS 97 RED | 3 - 3 | REAL SACRAMENTO FC BARCA 97 | |
3:30 PM | CAP FC 98 | 1 - 5 | MARIN FC 98 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARIN FC 98 RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
NAPA VALLEY NAPA BOYS 97/98 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
PLACER UNITED 98B RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
Sunday, December 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS | 3 - 0 | PLACER UNITED 98B RED | |
12:00 PM | NAPA VALLEY NAPA BOYS 97/98 | 3 - 1 | MARIN FC 98 RED | |
Sunday, January 19, 2014 | ||||
10:15 AM | PLACER UNITED 98B RED | 2 - 0 | MARIN FC 98 RED | |
1:45 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS | 3 - 0 | NAPA VALLEY NAPA BOYS 97/98 | |
Sunday, February 9, 2014 | ||||
10:00 AM | PLACER UNITED 98B RED | 0 - 1 | NAPA VALLEY NAPA BOYS 97/98 | |
Saturday, February 15, 2014 | ||||
3:15 PM | MARIN FC 98 RED | 0 - 2 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
CAL BLUES BLUES 98B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
NORTHBAY ELITE FUTBOL NBEFC '97B BLUE - JUVENTUS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 97B - EAST VALLEY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
Sunday, December 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | NORTHBAY ELITE FUTBOL NBEFC '97B BLUE - JUVENTUS | 4 - 2 | CAL BLUES BLUES 98B | |
11:00 AM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 97B - EAST VALLEY | 0 - 0 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL | |
Sunday, January 19, 2014 | ||||
11:00 AM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 97B - EAST VALLEY | 2 - 0 | NORTHBAY ELITE FUTBOL NBEFC '97B BLUE - JUVENTUS | |
12:30 PM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL | 2 - 2 | CAL BLUES BLUES 98B | |
Sunday, February 9, 2014 | ||||
11:30 AM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL | 4 - 0 | NORTHBAY ELITE FUTBOL NBEFC '97B BLUE - JUVENTUS | |
Sunday, March 2, 2014 | ||||
11:40 AM | CAL BLUES BLUES 98B | 0 - 4 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 97B - EAST VALLEY |