MAPS LEAGUE Fall 2013 (U7-U14): Spring 2014 (U15-U19)
9/1/2013 - 7/17/2014
Boys U16 U16 MSSL
 
 Boys U16 U16 MSSL
Flight Ranking Value: 0
CJYSA Black
BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA (NJ)
WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS (NJ)
WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL (NJ)
PRINCETON SA 97/98 PREMIER ORANGE (NJ)
CJYSA Brown
TBAA SHOOTERS (NJ)
SWEDESBORO WOOLWICH SA SWFC '97 (NJ)
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 (NJ)
CHERRY HILL FC FLASH (NJ)
CJYSA Crimson
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B ASL (NJ)
SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS (NJ)
MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS (NJ)
CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE (NJ)
CJYSA Gray
WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA (NJ)
NEXT LEVEL SA RAIDERS (NJ)
EXCEL FC LIGHTNING (NJ)
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE (NJ)
CJYSA Green
HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO (NJ)
HAZLET UNITED CRUSH (NJ)
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC IMPERIALS (NJ)
MARLBORO SA THUNDER (NJ)
HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS (NJ)
CJYSA Jade
IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS (NJ)
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B CLUB (NJ)
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK (NJ)
SFL GLADIATORS (USA)
CJYSA Lime
FC MAXIMUS '97/98 (NJ)
PASCO SC GALAXY (NJ)
WALL SC PARK RANGERS (NJ)
WWPSA 97/98 GREEN (NJ)
CJYSA Maroon
DELRAN SC LIGHTNING (NJ)
EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES (NJ)
U.S. PARMA FORZA (NJ)
BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO (NJ)
CJYSA Navy
NEW EGYPT SC STORM (NJ)
HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE (NJ)
HAZLET UNITED STING (NJ)
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM (NJ)
CJYSA Orange
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED (NJ)
VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE (NJ)
LACEY SC LIGHTNING (NJ)
PRINCETON FC ASTON VILLA (NJ)
BRICKTOWN SA FORCE (NJ)
CJYSA Purple
WARREN UNITED SC BULLDOGS (NJ)
STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS (NJ)
THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 97/98 BOYS GREEN (NJ)
EXCEL FC BLITZ (NJ)
NASA UNITED REAL MADRID (NJ)
Metro
AC MILAN OF N J U16 (NJ)
USCL Teams
DEPTFORD FC ARSENAL (NJ)
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER (PAE)
BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED (PAE)
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS DYNAMO (PAE)
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC FIRE (NJ)
RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED (NYE)
FC POCONO ELITE 97/98 (PAE)
STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI (NYE)
xUSCL Added Games
CJYSA Black
Sunday, March 23, 2014
WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 0     BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA 1
PRINCETON SA 97/98 PREMIER ORANGE 0     WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS 2
Friday, March 28, 2014
WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 5     MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 1
Saturday, March 29, 2014
WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS 4     TBAA SHOOTERS 1
CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 3     BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA 3
Saturday, April 05, 2014
TBAA SHOOTERS 0     PRINCETON SA 97/98 PREMIER ORANGE 0
WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS 4     WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 3
Saturday, April 12, 2014
WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 5     CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 0
BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA 2     WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 0
Sunday, April 13, 2014
PRINCETON SA 97/98 PREMIER ORANGE 2     WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 1
Saturday, April 26, 2014
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 4     WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 2
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 1     BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA 1
Saturday, May 03, 2014
CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 1     WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 7
WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS 6     NEXT LEVEL SA RAIDERS 0
Saturday, May 10, 2014
WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 3     NEXT LEVEL SA RAIDERS 0
Sunday, May 11, 2014
DELRAN SC LIGHTNING 0     WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS 5
Saturday, May 17, 2014
WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS 4     MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 0
Sunday, May 18, 2014
WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 2     HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 0
Monday, May 19, 2014
BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA 5     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 2
Thursday, May 29, 2014
BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA 0     JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B ASL 2
Sunday, June 01, 2014
BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA 3     WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 1
Saturday, June 07, 2014
WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS 6     CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 1
Sunday, June 22, 2014
BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA 3     WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS (NJ)  870133814
 2: BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA (NJ)  8521181112
 3: WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL (NJ)  9504281310
 4: PRINCETON SA 97/98 PREMIER ORANGE (NJ)  3111233

CJYSA Brown
Saturday, March 22, 2014
SWEDESBORO WOOLWICH SA SWFC '97 4     CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 2
Friday, March 28, 2014
WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 5     MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 1
Saturday, March 29, 2014
WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS 4     TBAA SHOOTERS 1
Saturday, April 05, 2014
TBAA SHOOTERS 0     PRINCETON SA 97/98 PREMIER ORANGE 0
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 2     CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 0
Saturday, April 12, 2014
WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 5     CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 0
Sunday, April 13, 2014
EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 1     CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 0
Saturday, April 26, 2014
TBAA SHOOTERS 1     SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 0
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 4     WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 2
Sunday, April 27, 2014
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 1     TBAA SHOOTERS 1
Saturday, May 03, 2014
CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 1     WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 7
TBAA SHOOTERS 3     CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 1
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 4     SWEDESBORO WOOLWICH SA SWFC '97 0
Sunday, May 04, 2014
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 3     HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 1
Saturday, May 10, 2014
CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 0     MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 3
Sunday, May 11, 2014
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 0     TBAA SHOOTERS 1
Saturday, May 17, 2014
WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS 4     MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 0
CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 0     YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS DYNAMO 5
Sunday, May 18, 2014
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS DYNAMO 4     MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 1
Sunday, June 01, 2014
TBAA SHOOTERS 4     SWEDESBORO WOOLWICH SA SWFC '97 2
Saturday, June 07, 2014
WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS 6     CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 1
Sunday, June 08, 2014
TBAA SHOOTERS 5     CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 0
NEXT LEVEL SA RAIDERS 0     TBAA SHOOTERS 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: TBAA SHOOTERS (NJ)  962117814
 2: MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 (NJ)  841317179
 3: SWEDESBORO WOOLWICH SA SWFC '97 (NJ)  31026102
 4: CHERRY HILL FC FLASH (NJ)  90094380

CJYSA Crimson
Sunday, March 16, 2014
MARLBORO SA THUNDER 4     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 0
Sunday, March 23, 2014
CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 1     JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B ASL 4
Saturday, March 29, 2014
CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 3     BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA 3
PASCO SC GALAXY 2     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 1
Sunday, March 30, 2014
MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 2     JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B ASL 5
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B ASL 3     SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 0
Saturday, April 05, 2014
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 1     CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 4
Saturday, April 12, 2014
EXCEL FC LIGHTNING 3     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 0
NEXT LEVEL SA RAIDERS 0     SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 5
Sunday, April 13, 2014
MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 0     CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 2
Saturday, April 26, 2014
TBAA SHOOTERS 1     SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 0
IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 6     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 0
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B ASL 4     BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 1
Sunday, April 27, 2014
HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 5     CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 2
Saturday, May 03, 2014
TBAA SHOOTERS 3     CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 1
SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 0     LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 0
Sunday, May 04, 2014
BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 1     SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 1
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B ASL 1     LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 2
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B CLUB 1     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 2
Saturday, May 10, 2014
WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 2     CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 4
Sunday, May 11, 2014
MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 2     CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 5
SFL GLADIATORS 0     SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 4
Sunday, May 18, 2014
CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 2     SFL GLADIATORS 4
Monday, May 19, 2014
BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA 5     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 2
Thursday, May 29, 2014
BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA 0     JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B ASL 2
Saturday, May 31, 2014
FC MAXIMUS '97/98 0     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 4
CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 2     BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 3
Sunday, June 01, 2014
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 0     SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 5
CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 2     PASCO SC GALAXY 0
Saturday, June 07, 2014
MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 0     SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 2
Sunday, June 08, 2014
SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 6     FC MAXIMUS '97/98 0
HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 6     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 1
HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 3     CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 3
Sunday, June 15, 2014
MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 0     PASCO SC GALAXY 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE (NJ)  12525313012
 1: SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS (NJ)  952223512
 3: JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B ASL (NJ)  650119610
 4: MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS (NJ)  13201114454

CJYSA Gray
Sunday, March 09, 2014
WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 3     NEXT LEVEL SA RAIDERS 2
Saturday, March 29, 2014
NEXT LEVEL SA RAIDERS 3     GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 1
Sunday, March 30, 2014
NEXT LEVEL SA RAIDERS 3     EXCEL FC LIGHTNING 1
WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 2     GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 2
Saturday, April 05, 2014
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 2     CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 0
EXCEL FC LIGHTNING 3     YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS DYNAMO 1
WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 6     MARLBORO SA THUNDER 1
Sunday, April 06, 2014
BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 3     WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 3
Saturday, April 12, 2014
BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA 2     WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 0
EXCEL FC LIGHTNING 3     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 0
NEXT LEVEL SA RAIDERS 0     SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 5
Saturday, April 26, 2014
WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 2     HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 0
Sunday, April 27, 2014
HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 1     EXCEL FC LIGHTNING 1
EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 4     GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 0
Saturday, May 03, 2014
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 2     BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 2
WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS 6     NEXT LEVEL SA RAIDERS 0
Sunday, May 04, 2014
EXCEL FC LIGHTNING 4     GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 0
Saturday, May 10, 2014
WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 2     CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 4
WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 3     NEXT LEVEL SA RAIDERS 0
Sunday, May 11, 2014
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 0     TBAA SHOOTERS 1
Saturday, May 17, 2014
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 2     GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 0
Sunday, May 18, 2014
EXCEL FC LIGHTNING 5     HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 0
Saturday, May 31, 2014
WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 3     EXCEL FC LIGHTNING 4
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 1     YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS DYNAMO 2
Sunday, June 01, 2014
MARLBORO SA THUNDER 2     EXCEL FC LIGHTNING 6
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 1     HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 1
BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA 3     WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 1
Sunday, June 08, 2014
NEXT LEVEL SA RAIDERS 0     TBAA SHOOTERS 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: EXCEL FC LIGHTNING (NJ)  8611271013
 2: WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA (NJ)  932422218
 3: GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE (NJ)  101369215
 4: NEXT LEVEL SA RAIDERS (NJ)  72058204

CJYSA Green
Sunday, March 09, 2014
MARLBORO SA THUNDER 1     HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 2
Sunday, March 16, 2014
MARLBORO SA THUNDER 4     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 0
Sunday, March 23, 2014
HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 3     MARLBORO SA THUNDER 0
Saturday, April 05, 2014
HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 3     MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 1
DELRAN SC LIGHTNING 3     HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 3
WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 6     MARLBORO SA THUNDER 1
Sunday, April 06, 2014
HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 0     JERSEY KNIGHTS SC IMPERIALS 0
Saturday, April 12, 2014
HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 1     IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 0
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC IMPERIALS 0     HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 1
Saturday, April 26, 2014
MARLBORO SA THUNDER 0     HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 4
WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 2     HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 0
Sunday, April 27, 2014
HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 1     EXCEL FC LIGHTNING 1
HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 5     CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 2
HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 3     JERSEY KNIGHTS SC IMPERIALS 1
Saturday, May 03, 2014
HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 2     HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 1
Sunday, May 04, 2014
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 3     HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 1
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 1     HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 2
PASCO SC GALAXY 1     MARLBORO SA THUNDER 1
Saturday, May 10, 2014
HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 2     PASCO SC GALAXY 0
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC IMPERIALS 1     HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 2
MARLBORO SA THUNDER 1     IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 1
Sunday, May 11, 2014
HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 1     WALL SC PARK RANGERS 2
Saturday, May 17, 2014
HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 2     HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 0
MARLBORO SA THUNDER 1     EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 1
Sunday, May 18, 2014
EXCEL FC LIGHTNING 5     HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 0
WASHINGTON UNITED ARSENAL 2     HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 0
Saturday, May 31, 2014
WALL SC PARK RANGERS 2     HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 0
IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 0     HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 2
Sunday, June 01, 2014
MARLBORO SA THUNDER 2     EXCEL FC LIGHTNING 6
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 1     HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 1
Tuesday, June 03, 2014
HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 0     HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 2
Saturday, June 07, 2014
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC IMPERIALS 5     MARLBORO SA THUNDER 0
Sunday, June 08, 2014
HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 6     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 1
HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 3     CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 3
Sunday, June 15, 2014
EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 1     MARLBORO SA THUNDER 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO (NJ)  10622211114
 2: HAZLET UNITED CRUSH (NJ)  1052312912
 3: HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS (NJ)  10514201911
 4: MARLBORO SA THUNDER (NJ)  1114612306
 5: JERSEY KNIGHTS SC IMPERIALS (NJ)  5113763

CJYSA Jade
Saturday, March 22, 2014
IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 3     SFL GLADIATORS 1
Saturday, March 29, 2014
IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 1     JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B CLUB 2
Sunday, March 30, 2014
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 1     IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 4
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 95/96B CLUB 0     SFL GLADIATORS 2
Saturday, April 05, 2014
HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 3     MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 1
FC MAXIMUS '97/98 0     IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 4
Sunday, April 06, 2014
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 1     SFL GLADIATORS 3
Saturday, April 12, 2014
SFL GLADIATORS 3     BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 4
HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 1     IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 0
Sunday, April 13, 2014
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 6     MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 1
Saturday, April 26, 2014
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B CLUB 0     MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 1
IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 6     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 0
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS DYNAMO 5     SFL GLADIATORS 0
Sunday, April 27, 2014
BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 3     MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 4
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B CLUB 0     LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 0
Saturday, May 03, 2014
WALL SC PARK RANGERS 3     IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 0
Sunday, May 04, 2014
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 1     HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 2
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B CLUB 1     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 2
Saturday, May 10, 2014
BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 1     JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B CLUB 2
MARLBORO SA THUNDER 1     IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 1
Sunday, May 11, 2014
SFL GLADIATORS 0     SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 4
Saturday, May 17, 2014
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 1     WWPSA 97/98 GREEN 2
Sunday, May 18, 2014
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 3     WALL SC PARK RANGERS 0
CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 2     SFL GLADIATORS 4
Saturday, May 31, 2014
SFL GLADIATORS 4     JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B CLUB 2
IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 0     HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 2
Sunday, June 01, 2014
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 0     SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 5
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS (NJ)  941419119
 2: SFL GLADIATORS (USA)  840417218
 3: MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK (NJ)  1030714286
 4: JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B CLUB (NJ)  6213795

CJYSA Lime
Saturday, March 22, 2014
WWPSA 97/98 GREEN 4     FC MAXIMUS '97/98 2
Saturday, March 29, 2014
FC MAXIMUS '97/98 1     WALL SC PARK RANGERS 2
PASCO SC GALAXY 2     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 1
Saturday, April 05, 2014
WALL SC PARK RANGERS 1     WWPSA 97/98 GREEN 1
FC MAXIMUS '97/98 0     IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 4
Saturday, April 12, 2014
PASCO SC GALAXY 1     RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 1
Saturday, April 26, 2014
RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 4     FC MAXIMUS '97/98 1
WWPSA 97/98 GREEN 0     U.S. PARMA FORZA 1
PASCO SC GALAXY 2     WALL SC PARK RANGERS 1
Saturday, May 03, 2014
WALL SC PARK RANGERS 3     IRONBOUND SC GUNNERS 0
Sunday, May 04, 2014
WWPSA 97/98 GREEN 2     EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 0
PASCO SC GALAXY 1     MARLBORO SA THUNDER 1
Wednesday, May 07, 2014
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS DYNAMO 4     WWPSA 97/98 GREEN 4
Saturday, May 10, 2014
WALL SC PARK RANGERS 1     EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 1
HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 2     PASCO SC GALAXY 0
BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO 1     WWPSA 97/98 GREEN 3
FC MAXIMUS '97/98 1     LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 1
Sunday, May 11, 2014
HOLMDEL FC HAMMERHEADS 1     WALL SC PARK RANGERS 2
Saturday, May 17, 2014
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 1     WWPSA 97/98 GREEN 2
PASCO SC GALAXY 1     FC MAXIMUS '97/98 1
Sunday, May 18, 2014
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 3     WALL SC PARK RANGERS 0
PASCO SC GALAXY 5     HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 0
Saturday, May 31, 2014
FC MAXIMUS '97/98 0     MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 4
WALL SC PARK RANGERS 2     HAZLET UNITED CRUSH 0
Sunday, June 01, 2014
CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 2     PASCO SC GALAXY 0
Sunday, June 08, 2014
SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 6     FC MAXIMUS '97/98 0
PASCO SC GALAXY 4     AC MILAN OF N J U16 0
Saturday, June 14, 2014
WWPSA 97/98 GREEN 1     PASCO SC GALAXY 2
Sunday, June 15, 2014
MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS 0     PASCO SC GALAXY 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: PASCO SC GALAXY (NJ)  10532181013
 2: WALL SC PARK RANGERS (NJ)  842212910
 2: WWPSA 97/98 GREEN (NJ)  8422171210
 4: FC MAXIMUS '97/98 (NJ)  80266262

CJYSA Maroon
Sunday, March 23, 2014
DELRAN SC LIGHTNING 2     EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 1
Sunday, March 30, 2014
U.S. PARMA FORZA 0     BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO 2
Saturday, April 05, 2014
DELRAN SC LIGHTNING 3     HOWELL UNITED SC PAL NITRO 3
BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO 2     NEW EGYPT SC STORM 3
Sunday, April 06, 2014
EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 0     BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO 3
Saturday, April 12, 2014
NEW EGYPT SC STORM 1     EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 0
Sunday, April 13, 2014
EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 1     CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 0
Friday, April 25, 2014
U.S. PARMA FORZA 4     BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO 0
Saturday, April 26, 2014
STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 3     BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO 1
EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 2     HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 0
WWPSA 97/98 GREEN 0     U.S. PARMA FORZA 1
Sunday, April 27, 2014
NEW EGYPT SC STORM 0     DELRAN SC LIGHTNING 2
EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 4     GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 0
Friday, May 02, 2014
U.S. PARMA FORZA 2     EXCEL FC BLITZ 0
Saturday, May 03, 2014
DELRAN SC LIGHTNING 6     PRINCETON FC ASTON VILLA 0
Sunday, May 04, 2014
DELRAN SC LIGHTNING 5     U.S. PARMA FORZA 0
WWPSA 97/98 GREEN 2     EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 0
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED 1     BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO 1
Saturday, May 10, 2014
WALL SC PARK RANGERS 1     EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 1
BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO 1     WWPSA 97/98 GREEN 3
Sunday, May 11, 2014
DELRAN SC LIGHTNING 0     WEST DEPTFORD SC WARRIORS 5
Saturday, May 17, 2014
MARLBORO SA THUNDER 1     EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 1
Saturday, May 31, 2014
EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 1     JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED 0
BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO 0     FC POCONO ELITE 97/98 0
Sunday, June 01, 2014
BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO 1     DELRAN SC LIGHTNING 0
Wednesday, June 04, 2014
EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 0     VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE 2
Saturday, June 07, 2014
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM 1     DELRAN SC LIGHTNING 4
Saturday, June 14, 2014
AC MILAN OF N J U16 1     U.S. PARMA FORZA 2
Sunday, June 15, 2014
U.S. PARMA FORZA 0     NEW EGYPT SC STORM 4
EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 1     MARLBORO SA THUNDER 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: DELRAN SC LIGHTNING (NJ)  8512221111
 2: EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES (NJ)  11425111210
 3: BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO (NJ)  932411148
 3: U.S. PARMA FORZA (NJ)  74039128

CJYSA Navy
Saturday, March 22, 2014
HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 2     HAZLET UNITED STING 1
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC FIRE 2     MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM 0
Sunday, March 23, 2014
NEW EGYPT SC STORM 4     HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 0
Saturday, April 05, 2014
STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 2     HAZLET UNITED STING 1
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC FIRE 3     MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM 0
BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO 2     NEW EGYPT SC STORM 3
Saturday, April 12, 2014
NEW EGYPT SC STORM 1     EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 0
BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 4     HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 1
HAZLET UNITED STING 5     EXCEL FC BLITZ 0
Sunday, April 13, 2014
HAZLET UNITED STING 0     NEW EGYPT SC STORM 3
Saturday, April 26, 2014
EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 2     HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 0
HAZLET UNITED STING 2     LACEY SC LIGHTNING 3
PRINCETON FC ASTON VILLA 1     MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM 1
Sunday, April 27, 2014
NEW EGYPT SC STORM 0     DELRAN SC LIGHTNING 2
Saturday, May 03, 2014
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED 3     HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 2
Sunday, May 04, 2014
NEW EGYPT SC STORM 3     MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM 1
Saturday, May 10, 2014
HAZLET UNITED STING 0     VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE 3
Sunday, May 11, 2014
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM 1     LACEY SC LIGHTNING 1
NEW EGYPT SC STORM 0     JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED 1
HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 1     VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE 6
Saturday, May 17, 2014
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM 2     HAZLET UNITED STING 2
Sunday, May 18, 2014
LACEY SC LIGHTNING 1     NEW EGYPT SC STORM 4
PASCO SC GALAXY 5     HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 0
Thursday, May 29, 2014
HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 0     MEDFORD STRIKERS SC FIRE 1
Saturday, May 31, 2014
VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE 1     NEW EGYPT SC STORM 0
Sunday, June 01, 2014
AC MILAN OF N J U16 2     HAZLET UNITED STING 2
Saturday, June 07, 2014
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM 1     DELRAN SC LIGHTNING 4
Sunday, June 08, 2014
HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 5     MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM 1
Sunday, June 15, 2014
U.S. PARMA FORZA 0     NEW EGYPT SC STORM 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: NEW EGYPT SC STORM (NJ)  960318812
 2: HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE (NJ)  920711274
 3: HAZLET UNITED STING (NJ)  812513174
 4: MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM (NJ)  80357213

CJYSA Orange
Saturday, March 22, 2014
BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 2     JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED 0
Saturday, March 29, 2014
STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 1     BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 2
Sunday, March 30, 2014
BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 4     AC MILAN OF N J U16 1
Saturday, April 05, 2014
PRINCETON FC ASTON VILLA 1     VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE 1
BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 1     LACEY SC LIGHTNING 3
Saturday, April 12, 2014
BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 4     HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 1
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED 1     LACEY SC LIGHTNING 1
Saturday, April 19, 2014
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED 0     PRINCETON FC ASTON VILLA 0
Saturday, April 26, 2014
HAZLET UNITED STING 2     LACEY SC LIGHTNING 3
PRINCETON FC ASTON VILLA 1     MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM 1
Sunday, April 27, 2014
VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE 4     BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 0
Saturday, May 03, 2014
DELRAN SC LIGHTNING 6     PRINCETON FC ASTON VILLA 0
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED 3     HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 2
LACEY SC LIGHTNING 1     VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE 1
Sunday, May 04, 2014
LACEY SC LIGHTNING 4     STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 3
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED 1     BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO 1
Saturday, May 10, 2014
HAZLET UNITED STING 0     VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE 3
BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 1     STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 0
Sunday, May 11, 2014
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM 1     LACEY SC LIGHTNING 1
NEW EGYPT SC STORM 0     JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED 1
HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 1     VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE 6
THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 97/98 BOYS GREEN 0     BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 2
Saturday, May 17, 2014
VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE 1     MEDFORD STRIKERS SC FIRE 0
PRINCETON FC ASTON VILLA 0     BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 0
Sunday, May 18, 2014
LACEY SC LIGHTNING 1     NEW EGYPT SC STORM 4
PRINCETON FC ASTON VILLA 2     AC MILAN OF N J U16 2
Friday, May 30, 2014
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED 3     AC MILAN OF N J U16 0
Saturday, May 31, 2014
LACEY SC LIGHTNING 1     MEDFORD STRIKERS SC FIRE 4
EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 1     JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED 0
VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE 1     NEW EGYPT SC STORM 0
BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 2     NASA UNITED REAL MADRID 2
STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 4     PRINCETON FC ASTON VILLA 2
Sunday, June 01, 2014
VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE 1     JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED 1
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC FIRE 2     BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 0
Wednesday, June 04, 2014
EAST GREENWICH SA TORNADOES 0     VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE 2
Saturday, June 07, 2014
STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 2     LACEY SC LIGHTNING 1
Tuesday, July 01, 2014
LACEY SC LIGHTNING 0     PRINCETON FC ASTON VILLA 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE (NJ)  963020415
 2: BRICKTOWN SA FORCE (NJ)  11623181414
 3: JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED (NJ)  934210810
 4: LACEY SC LIGHTNING (NJ)  1033416209
 5: PRINCETON FC ASTON VILLA (NJ)  81527147

CJYSA Purple
Sunday, March 30, 2014
RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 4     NASA UNITED REAL MADRID 0
EXCEL FC BLITZ 0     THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 97/98 BOYS GREEN 1
WARREN UNITED SC BULLDOGS 0     STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 1
Saturday, April 05, 2014
WARREN UNITED SC BULLDOGS 0     RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 1
Saturday, April 12, 2014
NASA UNITED REAL MADRID 3     WARREN UNITED SC BULLDOGS 2
HAZLET UNITED STING 5     EXCEL FC BLITZ 0
Sunday, April 13, 2014
AC MILAN OF N J U16 5     WARREN UNITED SC BULLDOGS 0
Sunday, April 27, 2014
STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 2     AC MILAN OF N J U16 1
RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 2     THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 97/98 BOYS GREEN 0
EXCEL FC BLITZ 1     FC POCONO ELITE 97/98 4
Friday, May 02, 2014
U.S. PARMA FORZA 2     EXCEL FC BLITZ 0
Saturday, May 03, 2014
THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 97/98 BOYS GREEN 3     WARREN UNITED SC BULLDOGS 1
STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 3     STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 3
AC MILAN OF N J U16 1     EXCEL FC BLITZ 0
Sunday, May 04, 2014
AC MILAN OF N J U16 0     THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 97/98 BOYS GREEN 3
LACEY SC LIGHTNING 4     STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 3
EXCEL FC BLITZ 0     RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 6
Saturday, May 10, 2014
NASA UNITED REAL MADRID 0     AC MILAN OF N J U16 1
BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 1     STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 0
FC POCONO ELITE 97/98 4     WARREN UNITED SC BULLDOGS 0
Sunday, May 11, 2014
STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 4     EXCEL FC BLITZ 1
THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 97/98 BOYS GREEN 0     BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 2
Saturday, May 17, 2014
FC POCONO ELITE 97/98 3     STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 1
NASA UNITED REAL MADRID 1     STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 3
Sunday, May 18, 2014
EXCEL FC BLITZ 1     NASA UNITED REAL MADRID 4
STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 0     RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 4
Saturday, May 31, 2014
WARREN UNITED SC BULLDOGS 2     EXCEL FC BLITZ 0
BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 2     NASA UNITED REAL MADRID 2
STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 4     PRINCETON FC ASTON VILLA 2
Sunday, June 01, 2014
STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 1     EXCEL FC BLITZ 0
THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 97/98 BOYS GREEN 0     STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 1
Friday, June 06, 2014
STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 1     THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 97/98 BOYS GREEN 3
Saturday, June 07, 2014
NASA UNITED REAL MADRID 2     STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 3
Sunday, June 08, 2014
THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 97/98 BOYS GREEN 5     NASA UNITED REAL MADRID 1
Saturday, June 14, 2014
NASA UNITED REAL MADRID 2     FC POCONO ELITE 97/98 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS (NJ)  11515192311
 2: THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 97/98 BOYS GREEN (NJ)  850315810
 3: NASA UNITED REAL MADRID (NJ)  922515236
 4: WARREN UNITED SC BULLDOGS (NJ)  71065172
 5: EXCEL FC BLITZ (NJ)  1000103300

Metro
Sunday, March 30, 2014
BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 4     AC MILAN OF N J U16 1
Sunday, April 13, 2014
AC MILAN OF N J U16 5     WARREN UNITED SC BULLDOGS 0
Sunday, April 27, 2014
STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 2     AC MILAN OF N J U16 1
Saturday, May 03, 2014
AC MILAN OF N J U16 1     EXCEL FC BLITZ 0
Sunday, May 04, 2014
AC MILAN OF N J U16 0     THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 97/98 BOYS GREEN 3
Saturday, May 10, 2014
NASA UNITED REAL MADRID 0     AC MILAN OF N J U16 1
Sunday, May 18, 2014
PRINCETON FC ASTON VILLA 2     AC MILAN OF N J U16 2
Friday, May 30, 2014
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC UNITED 3     AC MILAN OF N J U16 0
Sunday, June 01, 2014
AC MILAN OF N J U16 2     HAZLET UNITED STING 2
Sunday, June 08, 2014
PASCO SC GALAXY 4     AC MILAN OF N J U16 0
Saturday, June 14, 2014
AC MILAN OF N J U16 1     U.S. PARMA FORZA 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: AC MILAN OF N J U16 (NJ)  1132614228

USCL Teams
Saturday, March 22, 2014
RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 1     STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 0
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC FIRE 2     MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM 0
Saturday, March 29, 2014
STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 1     BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 2
Sunday, March 30, 2014
RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 4     NASA UNITED REAL MADRID 0
Saturday, April 05, 2014
STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 2     HAZLET UNITED STING 1
WARREN UNITED SC BULLDOGS 0     RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 1
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 1     CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 4
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC FIRE 3     MOUNT LAUREL UNITED FREEDOM 0
EXCEL FC LIGHTNING 3     YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS DYNAMO 1
Sunday, April 06, 2014
BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 3     WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SAMBA 3
Saturday, April 12, 2014
SFL GLADIATORS 3     BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 4
PASCO SC GALAXY 1     RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 1
Sunday, April 13, 2014
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 6     MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 1
Saturday, April 26, 2014
RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 4     FC MAXIMUS '97/98 1
STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 3     BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO 1
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS DYNAMO 5     SFL GLADIATORS 0
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 1     BLOOMFIELD SC ROMA 1
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B ASL 4     BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 1
Sunday, April 27, 2014
BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 3     MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC U16 BLACK 4
RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 2     THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 97/98 BOYS GREEN 0
EXCEL FC BLITZ 1     FC POCONO ELITE 97/98 4
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B CLUB 0     LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 0
Saturday, May 03, 2014
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 2     BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 2
STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 3     STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 3
SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 0     LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 0
Sunday, May 04, 2014
EXCEL FC BLITZ 0     RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 6
BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 1     SOCCER DOMAIN SDFC MAESTROS 1
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B ASL 1     LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 2
Wednesday, May 07, 2014
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS DYNAMO 4     WWPSA 97/98 GREEN 4
Saturday, May 10, 2014
BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 1     JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 97/98B CLUB 2
FC POCONO ELITE 97/98 4     WARREN UNITED SC BULLDOGS 0
FC MAXIMUS '97/98 1     LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 1
Sunday, May 11, 2014
STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 4     EXCEL FC BLITZ 1
Saturday, May 17, 2014
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER 2     GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 0
FC POCONO ELITE 97/98 3     STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 1
VOORHEES SA VENGEANCE 1     MEDFORD STRIKERS SC FIRE 0
CHERRY HILL FC FLASH 0     YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS DYNAMO 5
NASA UNITED REAL MADRID 1     STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 3
Sunday, May 18, 2014
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS DYNAMO 4     MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED 97 1
STRONGHOLD SC JUVENTUS 0     RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 4
Thursday, May 29, 2014
HAMILTON TWP REC (HTRSA) FIRE 0     MEDFORD STRIKERS SC FIRE 1
Saturday, May 31, 2014
RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 3     STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 1
LACEY SC LIGHTNING 1     MEDFORD STRIKERS SC FIRE 4
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FORCE 1     YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS DYNAMO 2
BRIDGEWATER SA BSAGOFC SANSIRO 0     FC POCONO ELITE 97/98 0
CLIFTON STALLIONS SC BLUE 2     BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED 3
Sunday, June 01, 2014
THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 97/98 BOYS GREEN 0     STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 1
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC FIRE 2     BRICKTOWN SA FORCE 0
Saturday, June 07, 2014
FC POCONO ELITE 97/98 0     RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED 2
STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI 2     LACEY SC LIGHTNING 1
Saturday, June 14, 2014
NASA UNITED REAL MADRID 2     FC POCONO ELITE 97/98 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 N/A: DEPTFORD FC ARSENAL (NJ)  0
 1: RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '98 RED (NYE)  1091028319
 2: STATEN ISLAND UNITED SC NAPOLI (NYE)  10613201413
 3: LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 SILVER (PAE)  834113810
 3: MEDFORD STRIKERS SC FIRE (NJ)  650112210
 5: YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS DYNAMO (PAE)  64112199
 6: BETHLEHEM UNITED SC UNITED (PAE)  823318217
 6: FC POCONO ELITE 97/98 (PAE)  53111147

xUSCL Added Games
No teams to display.

Event Information
Event ID# 32754
Director
 Jan Yager
Asst. Director
 Bill Yager
Location
 East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Event Website
 www.cjysa.org
Statistics
Game Records 1974
Boys Flights 12
Girls Flights 1
Total Teams 562
In State Teams 459 (82%)
In Region Teams 529 (94%)
Foreign Teams 33 (6%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  2/1/2015  
  9/1/2014  
  2/1/2014  
  1/2/2014  
  12/1/2013  
  9/1/2013