Ranking Value: 9000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 1 12:00 PM |
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS | 1 - 0 | SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER M.D. | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Dec 1 8:00 AM |
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS | 1 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE -PLATINUM | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Dec 1 8:00 AM |
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SC BLACK | 0 - 2 | SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER M.D. |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
TREBOL (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:20 AM | MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS | 1 - 0 | TREBOL | |
9:40 AM | F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97 | 0 - 0 | MARIN FC 98 BLUE | |
1:40 PM | MARIN FC 98 BLUE | 0 - 2 | MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS | |
1:40 PM | F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97 | 3 - 0 | TREBOL | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
11:00 AM | MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS | 0 - 0 | F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97 | |
11:00 AM | TREBOL | 0 - 1 | MARIN FC 98 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SC BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 26 |
CLUB TIJUANA XOLOITZCUINTLES DE CALIENTE XOLOS (MEX) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14 |
JUVENTUS SC HEAT (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14 |
WESTSIDE TIMBERS B97 COPA (OR) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | JUVENTUS SC HEAT | 3 - 0 | WESTSIDE TIMBERS B97 COPA | |
11:00 AM | CLUB TIJUANA XOLOITZCUINTLES DE CALIENTE XOLOS | 1 - 2 | SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SC BLACK | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
9:40 AM | SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SC BLACK | 2 - 1 | JUVENTUS SC HEAT | |
9:40 AM | CLUB TIJUANA XOLOITZCUINTLES DE CALIENTE XOLOS | 4 - 0 | WESTSIDE TIMBERS B97 COPA | |
3:00 PM | JUVENTUS SC HEAT | 0 - 0 | CLUB TIJUANA XOLOITZCUINTLES DE CALIENTE XOLOS | |
3:00 PM | WESTSIDE TIMBERS B97 COPA | 0 - 4 | SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SC BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER M.D. (UT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 26 |
PATEADORES ACADEMY BLUE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 |
FC LOS ANGELES FCLA 97 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL PAC 97 INDIOS™ (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:20 AM | SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER M.D. | 1 - 0 | FC LOS ANGELES FCLA 97 BLACK | |
9:40 AM | SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL PAC 97 INDIOS™ | 0 - 1 | PATEADORES ACADEMY BLUE | |
3:00 PM | SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER M.D. | 3 - 1 | PATEADORES ACADEMY BLUE | |
3:00 PM | FC LOS ANGELES FCLA 97 BLACK | 1 - 1 | SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL PAC 97 INDIOS™ | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
12:20 PM | SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL PAC 97 INDIOS™ | 0 - 2 | SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER M.D. | |
12:20 PM | PATEADORES ACADEMY BLUE | 1 - 1 | FC LOS ANGELES FCLA 97 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC GOLDEN STATE -PLATINUM (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 22 |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
PORTLAND TIMBERS B97 ALLINACE (OR) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:20 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE -PLATINUM | 1 - 1 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | |
12:20 PM | PORTLAND TIMBERS B97 ALLINACE | 0 - 0 | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
8:20 AM | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN | 0 - 2 | FC GOLDEN STATE -PLATINUM | |
8:20 AM | PORTLAND TIMBERS B97 ALLINACE | 0 - 1 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | |
1:40 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE -PLATINUM | 3 - 0 | PORTLAND TIMBERS B97 ALLINACE | |
1:40 PM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 1 - 1 | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN |