Florida Premier League NPL 2013/2014
8/26/2013 - 5/21/2014
Boys U15 U15 Boys
 
 Boys U15 U15 Boys
Flight Ranking Value: 1063
Division
Saturday, September 14, 2013
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 0     OCYS 98/99B PURPLE 0
CHARGERS SC TPA B98-99 ELITE 0     FC AMERICA BOYS 98/99 PREMIER 6
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 BOYS TRAVEL 0     IMG ACADEMY U15 B 1
BOCA UNITED 98/99M GOLD 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS NPL 3
A2WES WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY 6     JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS ELITE 0
Sunday, September 15, 2013
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 2     FC AMERICA BOYS 98/99 PREMIER 1
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 BOYS TRAVEL 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS NPL 4
CHARGERS SC TPA B98-99 ELITE 0     OCYS 98/99B PURPLE 8
BOCA UNITED 98/99M GOLD 2     IMG ACADEMY U15 B 0
Saturday, September 28, 2013
OCYS 98/99B PURPLE 4     IMG ACADEMY U15 B 0
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS ELITE 4     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 1
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 BOYS TRAVEL 0     A2WES WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY 4
BOCA UNITED 98/99M GOLD 0     KENDALL SC 15 ACADEMY RESERVE 1
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS NPL 1     FC AMERICA BOYS 98/99 PREMIER 2
Sunday, September 29, 2013
BOCA UNITED 98/99M GOLD 2     A2WES WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY 3
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS ELITE 2     CHARGERS SC TPA B98-99 ELITE 0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS NPL 2     OCYS 98/99B PURPLE 6
FC AMERICA BOYS 98/99 PREMIER 2     IMG ACADEMY U15 B 1
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 BOYS TRAVEL 1     KENDALL SC 15 ACADEMY RESERVE 2
Saturday, October 05, 2013
OCYS 98/99B PURPLE 4     SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 BOYS TRAVEL 0
FC AMERICA BOYS 98/99 PREMIER 5     BOCA UNITED 98/99M GOLD 0
IMG ACADEMY U15 B 2     JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS ELITE 1
A2WES WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY 5     CHARGERS SC TPA B98-99 ELITE 0
KENDALL SC 15 ACADEMY RESERVE 1     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 1
Sunday, October 06, 2013
KENDALL SC 15 ACADEMY RESERVE 6     CHARGERS SC TPA B98-99 ELITE 1
OCYS 98/99B PURPLE 5     BOCA UNITED 98/99M GOLD 0
A2WES WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY 2     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 2
FC AMERICA BOYS 98/99 PREMIER 6     SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 BOYS TRAVEL 1
Saturday, October 12, 2013
IMG ACADEMY U15 B 4     CHARGERS SC TPA B98-99 ELITE 1
Sunday, October 13, 2013
IMG ACADEMY U15 B 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS NPL 3
Saturday, October 19, 2013
OCYS 98/99B PURPLE 3     FC AMERICA BOYS 98/99 PREMIER 2
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 BOYS TRAVEL 2     BOCA UNITED 98/99M GOLD 0
KENDALL SC 15 ACADEMY RESERVE 1     A2WES WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY 2
Saturday, October 26, 2013
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS NPL 1     JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS ELITE 0
Saturday, February 22, 2014
IMG ACADEMY U15 B 0     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 2
Saturday, March 01, 2014
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS NPL 5     CHARGERS SC TPA B98-99 ELITE 0
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS ELITE 1     BOCA UNITED 98/99M GOLD 1
FC AMERICA BOYS 98/99 PREMIER 0     KENDALL SC 15 ACADEMY RESERVE 2
Sunday, March 02, 2014
OCYS 98/99B PURPLE 0     KENDALL SC 15 ACADEMY RESERVE 2
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS NPL 1     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 1
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS ELITE 3     SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 BOYS TRAVEL 0
Saturday, March 15, 2014
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS ELITE 2     FC AMERICA BOYS 98/99 PREMIER 4
CHARGERS SC TPA B98-99 ELITE 3     SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 BOYS TRAVEL 0
A2WES WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY 2     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS NPL 0
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 2     BOCA UNITED 98/99M GOLD 0
KENDALL SC 15 ACADEMY RESERVE 4     IMG ACADEMY U15 B 0
Sunday, March 16, 2014
CHARGERS SC TPA B98-99 ELITE 0     BOCA UNITED 98/99M GOLD 1
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 6     SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 BOYS TRAVEL 0
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS ELITE 0     OCYS 98/99B PURPLE 4
A2WES WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY 3     IMG ACADEMY U15 B 0
KENDALL SC 15 ACADEMY RESERVE 2     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS NPL 4
Saturday, March 22, 2014
CHARGERS SC TPA B98-99 ELITE 0     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 3
Saturday, April 26, 2014
OCYS 98/99B PURPLE 0     A2WES WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY 2
Sunday, April 27, 2014
FC AMERICA BOYS 98/99 PREMIER 0     A2WES WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: A2WES WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY (FL)  1091031528
 2: OCYS 98/99B PURPLE (FL)  1071234822
 3: KENDALL SC 15 ACADEMY RESERVE (FL)  961221919
 4: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 (FL)  1054120919
 5: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS NPL (FL)  10613241519
 6: FC AMERICA BOYS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)  10604281418
 7: JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS ELITE (FL)  9315131910
 8: IMG ACADEMY U15 B (FL)  103079229
 9: BOCA UNITED 98/99M GOLD (FL)  102177227
 10: CHARGERS SC TPA B98-99 ELITE (FL)  101095403
 11: SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 BOYS TRAVEL (FL)  101094333

Event Information
Event ID# 33200
Director
 Karen Phillips
Statistics
Game Records 527
Boys Flights 6
Girls Flights 6
Total Teams 128
In State Teams 120 (94%)
In Region Teams 120 (94%)
Foreign Teams 8 (6%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  8/1/2014  
  8/1/2014  
  8/26/2013  
  8/1/2012  
  8/1/2011