Ranking Value: 0
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 22 2:30 PM |
ANDROMEDA FC 04B SAWYER | 0 - 1 | SOLAR RED CRUSHERS 05B | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 22 11:00 AM |
ANDROMEDA FC 04B SAWYER | 4 - 3 | FC FORCE ESS 04 BOYS | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jun 22 11:00 AM |
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 04 BOYS SOUNESS | 1 - 3 | SOLAR RED CRUSHERS 05B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDROMEDA FC 04B SAWYER (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 21 |
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 04 BOYS SOUNESS (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 20 |
TEXANS 05 BOYS (USA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 |
FEVER UNITED FEVER '05 BOYS (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 |
Friday, June 20, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 04 BOYS SOUNESS | 0 - 0 | ANDROMEDA FC 04B SAWYER | |
5:30 PM | TEXANS 05 BOYS | 5 - 3 | FEVER UNITED FEVER '05 BOYS | |
Saturday, June 21, 2014 | ||||
9:30 AM | TEXANS 05 BOYS | 2 - 7 | ANDROMEDA FC 04B SAWYER | |
11:00 AM | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 04 BOYS SOUNESS | 4 - 4 | FEVER UNITED FEVER '05 BOYS | |
6:30 PM | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 04 BOYS SOUNESS | 8 - 0 | TEXANS 05 BOYS | |
6:30 PM | FEVER UNITED FEVER '05 BOYS | 0 - 1 | ANDROMEDA FC 04B SAWYER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLAR RED CRUSHERS 05B (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 28 |
FC FORCE ESS 04 BOYS (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 21 |
FORT WORTH FC 04B WHITE (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 |
FEVER UNITED FEVER 04B BLACK (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Friday, June 20, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | FORT WORTH FC 04B WHITE | 3 - 0 | FEVER UNITED FEVER 04B BLACK | |
7:00 PM | FC FORCE ESS 04 BOYS | 2 - 6 | SOLAR RED CRUSHERS 05B | |
Saturday, June 21, 2014 | ||||
11:00 AM | FC FORCE ESS 04 BOYS | 3 - 0 | FEVER UNITED FEVER 04B BLACK | |
11:00 AM | FORT WORTH FC 04B WHITE | 2 - 6 | SOLAR RED CRUSHERS 05B | |
3:30 PM | FC FORCE ESS 04 BOYS | 4 - 1 | FORT WORTH FC 04B WHITE | |
5:00 PM | FEVER UNITED FEVER 04B BLACK | 0 - 3 | SOLAR RED CRUSHERS 05B |