Ranking Value: 3313
Champion | PLEASANT VALLEY UNITED SC VIPERS (NYE) |
Champion | BETHLEHEM SELECT (NYE) |
Champion | TORONTO LYNX SC TORONTO LYNX JRS. (CND) |
Finalist | MANHATTAN SC PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN B95 (NYE) |
Finalist | ALBERTSON SC PRE-USSF ACADEMY 96 (NYE) |
Finalist | LEVITTOWN SC BLUE DRAGONS (NYE) |
Finalist | WHITE PLAINS ROCKETS (NYE) |
Semi-Finalist | BAYPORT INTENSE LIGHTNING (NYE) |
Semi-Finalist | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY LSC VIKINGS (NYE) |
Semi-Finalist | FC WESTCHESTER 96/97 (NYE) |
Qtr-Finalist | GUILDERLAND UNITED FC DUTCHMEN TOROS (NYE) |
Qtr-Finalist | LAKE GROVE SC THUNDER (NYE) |
Qtr-Finalist | SACHEM YSL GOLDEN EAGLES (NYE) |
- | ALLEYCATS G2 (NYE) |
- | EMPIRE REVOLUTION BUFFALO BLUE 95/96 (U17) (NYW) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEYCATS G2 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
BAYPORT INTENSE LIGHTNING (NYE) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
MANHATTAN SC PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN B95 (NYE) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY LSC VIKINGS (NYE) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
TORONTO LYNX SC TORONTO LYNX JRS. (CND) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
Saturday, November 9, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY LSC VIKINGS | 0 - 1 | TORONTO LYNX SC TORONTO LYNX JRS. | |
10:10 AM | BAYPORT INTENSE LIGHTNING | 1 - 1 | ALLEYCATS G2 | |
11:20 AM | MANHATTAN SC PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN B95 | 0 - 4 | TORONTO LYNX SC TORONTO LYNX JRS. | |
1:40 PM | BAYPORT INTENSE LIGHTNING | 0 - 0 | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY LSC VIKINGS | |
2:50 PM | MANHATTAN SC PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN B95 | 1 - 0 | ALLEYCATS G2 | |
Sunday, November 10, 2013 | ||||
10:10 AM | BAYPORT INTENSE LIGHTNING | 1 - 1 | TORONTO LYNX SC TORONTO LYNX JRS. | |
12:30 PM | MANHATTAN SC PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN B95 | 1 - 1 | BAYPORT INTENSE LIGHTNING | |
1:40 PM | ALLEYCATS G2 | 0 - 0 | TORONTO LYNX SC TORONTO LYNX JRS. | |
2:50 PM | MANHATTAN SC PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN B95 | 2 - 0 | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY LSC VIKINGS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUILDERLAND UNITED FC DUTCHMEN TOROS (NYE) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
LEVITTOWN SC BLUE DRAGONS (NYE) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
PLEASANT VALLEY UNITED SC VIPERS (NYE) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
SACHEM YSL GOLDEN EAGLES (NYE) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
WHITE PLAINS ROCKETS (NYE) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
Saturday, November 9, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | GUILDERLAND UNITED FC DUTCHMEN TOROS | 0 - 0 | SACHEM YSL GOLDEN EAGLES | |
11:20 AM | LEVITTOWN SC BLUE DRAGONS | 2 - 1 | WHITE PLAINS ROCKETS | |
12:30 PM | PLEASANT VALLEY UNITED SC VIPERS | 1 - 0 | SACHEM YSL GOLDEN EAGLES | |
1:40 PM | GUILDERLAND UNITED FC DUTCHMEN TOROS | 1 - 2 | WHITE PLAINS ROCKETS | |
2:50 PM | LEVITTOWN SC BLUE DRAGONS | 1 - 2 | PLEASANT VALLEY UNITED SC VIPERS | |
Sunday, November 10, 2013 | ||||
10:10 AM | GUILDERLAND UNITED FC DUTCHMEN TOROS | 0 - 0 | LEVITTOWN SC BLUE DRAGONS | |
11:20 AM | WHITE PLAINS ROCKETS | 0 - 0 | SACHEM YSL GOLDEN EAGLES | |
12:30 PM | GUILDERLAND UNITED FC DUTCHMEN TOROS | 0 - 2 | PLEASANT VALLEY UNITED SC VIPERS | |
1:40 PM | LEVITTOWN SC BLUE DRAGONS | 2 - 1 | SACHEM YSL GOLDEN EAGLES | |
2:50 PM | PLEASANT VALLEY UNITED SC VIPERS | 1 - 3 | WHITE PLAINS ROCKETS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERTSON SC PRE-USSF ACADEMY 96 (NYE) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
BETHLEHEM SELECT (NYE) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
EMPIRE REVOLUTION BUFFALO BLUE 95/96 (U17) (NYW) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC WESTCHESTER 96/97 (NYE) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
LAKE GROVE SC THUNDER (NYE) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
Saturday, November 9, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 AM | WASHINGTONVILLE TSUNAMI | 1 - 1 | LAKE GROVE SC THUNDER | |
10:10 AM | ALBERTSON SC PRE-USSF ACADEMY 96 | 1 - 2 | BETHLEHEM SELECT | |
12:30 PM | BETHLEHEM SELECT | 0 - 0 | FC WESTCHESTER 96/97 | |
1:40 PM | ALBERTSON SC PRE-USSF ACADEMY 96 | 3 - 2 | LAKE GROVE SC THUNDER | |
2:50 PM | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY LSC VIKINGS | 2 - 0 | FC WESTCHESTER 96/97 | |
Sunday, November 10, 2013 | ||||
9:00 AM | BETHLEHEM SELECT | 1 - 1 | LAKE GROVE SC THUNDER | |
10:10 AM | PLEASANT VALLEY UNITED SC VIPERS | 0 - 2 | ALBERTSON SC PRE-USSF ACADEMY 96 | |
12:30 PM | ALBERTSON SC PRE-USSF ACADEMY 96 | 0 - 0 | FC WESTCHESTER 96/97 | |
2:50 PM | NEW YORK RUSH - NIRVANA EVOLUTION | 0 - 2 | BETHLEHEM SELECT | |
2:50 PM | LAKE GROVE SC THUNDER | 0 - 1 | FC WESTCHESTER 96/97 |