GCFYSL Fall 2013 Season  / Boys U16 Division 2    
8/17/2013 - 11/23/2013
Event Information

Event ID# 33844
Director
 Mike Sroka
Asst. Director
 Mike Hyatt
Location
 Orlando, FL 32803
Event Website
 www.gcfsoccer.com
Statistics
Game Records 1703
Boys Flights 27
Girls Flights 18
Total Teams 425
In State Teams 393 (92%)
In Region Teams 393 (92%)
Foreign Teams 32 (8%)
 
 Boys U16 Division 2
Flight Ranking Value: 125
U16 D2
Saturday, August 17, 2013
  B1HCS HUNTER'S CREEK SC HC WARRIORS  1          B4BSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDEB97/98  0 
  OCYS 97/98B WHITE  8          ST. CLOUD SC 2014 97/98 LJ  0 
  SATELLITE BEACH SC B97 SB LIGHTNING  1          FC AMERICA BOYS 97/98 PREMIER BLACK  1 
  CLERMONT FC UNITED  2          PORT ORANGE SC 98 STINGRAYS MC1  0 
Saturday, August 24, 2013
  PORT ORANGE SC 98 STINGRAYS MC1  3          SATELLITE BEACH SC B97 SB LIGHTNING  0 
  B4BSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDEB97/98  3          OCYS 97/98B WHITE  3 
  FC AMERICA BOYS 97/98 PREMIER BLACK  4          B1HCS HUNTER'S CREEK SC HC WARRIORS  4 
Saturday, September 07, 2013
  FC AMERICA BOYS 97/98 PREMIER BLACK  3          ST. CLOUD SC 2014 97/98 LJ  0 
  ORMOND BEACH SC APOLLO 97/98 RED  2          B1HCS HUNTER'S CREEK SC HC WARRIORS  2 
  PORT ORANGE SC 98 STINGRAYS MC1  0          OCYS 97/98B WHITE  1 
  CLERMONT FC UNITED  6          SATELLITE BEACH SC B97 SB LIGHTNING  1 
Sunday, September 08, 2013
  FC AMERICA BOYS 97/98 PREMIER BLACK  3          CLERMONT FC UNITED  1 
  ST. CLOUD SC 2014 97/98 LJ  1          B1HCS HUNTER'S CREEK SC HC WARRIORS  7 
  PORT ORANGE SC 98 STINGRAYS MC1  2          ORMOND BEACH SC APOLLO 97/98 RED  0 
  B4BSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDEB97/98  5          SATELLITE BEACH SC B97 SB LIGHTNING  0 
Saturday, September 14, 2013
  PORT ORANGE SC 98 STINGRAYS MC1  3          B4BSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDEB97/98  2 
  CLERMONT FC UNITED  5          OCYS 97/98B WHITE  2 
  ORMOND BEACH SC APOLLO 97/98 RED  6          ST. CLOUD SC 2014 97/98 LJ  0 
  SATELLITE BEACH SC B97 SB LIGHTNING  1          B1HCS HUNTER'S CREEK SC HC WARRIORS  4 
Saturday, September 21, 2013
  ORMOND BEACH SC APOLLO 97/98 RED  0          FC AMERICA BOYS 97/98 PREMIER BLACK  1 
  SATELLITE BEACH SC B97 SB LIGHTNING  2          ST. CLOUD SC 2014 97/98 LJ  3 
  B1HCS HUNTER'S CREEK SC HC WARRIORS  2          OCYS 97/98B WHITE  3 
  CLERMONT FC UNITED  6          B4BSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDEB97/98  3 
Sunday, September 22, 2013
  FC AMERICA BOYS 97/98 PREMIER BLACK  1          PORT ORANGE SC 98 STINGRAYS MC1  0 
  OCYS 97/98B WHITE  4          SATELLITE BEACH SC B97 SB LIGHTNING  0 
  B4BSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDEB97/98  0          ORMOND BEACH SC APOLLO 97/98 RED  0 
  ST. CLOUD SC 2014 97/98 LJ  0          CLERMONT FC UNITED  8 
Saturday, September 28, 2013
  OCYS 97/98B WHITE  2          FC AMERICA BOYS 97/98 PREMIER BLACK  0 
  ST. CLOUD SC 2014 97/98 LJ  0          B4BSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDEB97/98  8 
  B1HCS HUNTER'S CREEK SC HC WARRIORS  2          PORT ORANGE SC 98 STINGRAYS MC1  1 
Saturday, October 05, 2013
  OCYS 97/98B WHITE  2          ORMOND BEACH SC APOLLO 97/98 RED  2 
  ST. CLOUD SC 2014 97/98 LJ  0          PORT ORANGE SC 98 STINGRAYS MC1  6 
  B1HCS HUNTER'S CREEK SC HC WARRIORS  5          CLERMONT FC UNITED  9 
  B4BSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDEB97/98  1          FC AMERICA BOYS 97/98 PREMIER BLACK  3 
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CLERMONT FC UNITED (FL)  7601371418
 2: OCYS 97/98B WHITE (FL)  8521251217
 3: FC AMERICA BOYS 97/98 PREMIER BLACK (FL)  852116917
 4: B1HCS HUNTER'S CREEK SC HC WARRIORS (FL)  8422272114
 5: PORT ORANGE SC 98 STINGRAYS MC1 (FL)  840415812
 6: B4BSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDEB97/98 (FL)  822422168
 7: ORMOND BEACH SC APOLLO 97/98 RED (FL)  61321076
 8: ST. CLOUD SC 2014 97/98 LJ (FL)  81074483
 9: SATELLITE BEACH SC B97 SB LIGHTNING (FL)  70165261

Tournament Events
Event Date
  3/1/2014  
 
  8/17/2013