Home
(current)
Rankings
Team Rankings
Event Rankings
Events
Videos
GotFun
Support
GotSport System Support
GotSoccer Classic Support
Contact Sales
Careers
Login
GotSport Login
GotSoccer Classic
2013-14 NorCal State Cup U14-U19 Preliminary Round
San Francisco, CA
8/17/2013-5/10/2014
B/G U14-U16
www.norcalpremier.com
« Event Rankings
Event Home »
« View All Groups
Boys U14 Preliminary Round Playoff
Ranking Value: 0
Flight Champion
AC MILAN
NBEFC 99B Blue
USA: California North
Boys OPN
679136
1st
NBEFC ACMILAN (CAN)
1st
VACAVILLE UNITED THE XTREME (CAN)
1st
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC JAGUARS 99B BLACK (CAN)
1st
HERITAGE SC CELTICS (CAN)
1st
EAST VALLEY FUTBOL 99B BLACK (CAN)
1st
DEANZA FORCE FORCE99B BLACK (CAN)
7th
EDHSC HOTSPUR (CAN)
7th
SMC STAR 99B GOLD (CAN)
9th
MUSTANG SC ARSENAL SW (CAN)
9th
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 99B GREEN (CAN)
11th
IMPACT 99 BOYS (CAN)
11th
TRI VALLEY SC INTER (CAN)
11th
YUBA SUTTER FC (CAN)
14th
MARIN FC BOYS 00 RED (CAN)
15th
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BARCA '99 (CAN)
15th
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 00 WHITE (CAN)
15th
PENINSULA SC GALAXY 99B BLUE (CAN)
18th
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 99B RED (CAN)
18th
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 99-00 B (CAN)
20th
PLACER UNITED 00B RED (CAN)
21st
WALNUT CREEK SC UNITED 99 (CAN)
21st
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG UNITED B99 (CAN)
21st
PETALUMA YOUTH SOCCER PETALUMA UNITED 00 BOYS (CAN)
24th
EL CAMINO REAL FL EC REAL HOLLISTER CHELSEA (CAN)
25th
LOBITOS GALAXY (CAN)
26th
SANTA ROSA SOUTH BLACK OAKS (CAN)
26th
SAN RAMON AZURI 00B (CAN)
28th
NOVATO YOUTH NOVATO UNITED 99 BOYS A (CAN)
29th
NVSC AZTECAS (CAN)
29th
CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE 99B ELITE (CAN)
29th
RED STAR SA 99B RED (CAN)
32nd
DELTA YSL DELTA UNITED 99 (CAN)
32nd
HAYWARD YSL REAL AZTECA (CAN)
32nd
LOS GATOS UNITED SL LIGHTNING FC 99B (CAN)
35th
VALLEY OF THE MOON LOBOS (CAN)
36th
MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 99B RED (CAN)
36th
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 00 ELITE I (CAN)
36th
SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SCA 00BOYS (CAN)
39th
WESCO 00/99 (CAN)
39th
ABSC MERSEY GALAXY (CAN)
41st
DELTA YSL DELTA UNITED ALEMANIA (CAN)
41st
DUBLIN UNITED SL HAWKS (CAN)
43rd
UNION CITY UNIN CITY SC BARCELONA00 (CAN)
43rd
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO FC EARTHQUAKES (CAN)
43rd
TURLOCK FC BAYERN MUNICH (CAN)
43rd
CENTRAL MARIN ARSENAL 00 WHITE (CAN)
43rd
EL DORADO HILLS SC EDHSC MAYHEM (CAN)
Additional Teams
MERCED ATLAS BOYS '99 (CAN)
Bracket Result
Teams
Standings
Teams
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
PTS
ABSC MERSEY GALAXY (CAN)
1
0
0
1
1
4
0
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 99B GREEN (CAN)
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 99B RED (CAN)
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO FC EARTHQUAKES (CAN)
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 00 ELITE I (CAN)
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 99-00 B (CAN)
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
CENTRAL MARIN ARSENAL 00 WHITE (CAN)
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE 99B ELITE (CAN)
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
DEANZA FORCE FORCE99B BLACK (CAN)
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
DELTA YSL DELTA UNITED 99 (CAN)
1
0
0
1
2
4
0
DELTA YSL DELTA UNITED ALEMANIA (CAN)
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
DUBLIN UNITED SL HAWKS (CAN)
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BARCA '99 (CAN)
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
EAST VALLEY FUTBOL 99B BLACK (CAN)
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
EDHSC HOTSPUR (CAN)
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
EL CAMINO REAL FL EC REAL HOLLISTER CHELSEA (CAN)
1
1
0
0
4
4
0
EL DORADO HILLS SC EDHSC MAYHEM (CAN)
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
HAYWARD YSL REAL AZTECA (CAN)
1
0
0
1
2
4
0
HERITAGE SC CELTICS (CAN)
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
IMPACT 99 BOYS (CAN)
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
LOBITOS GALAXY (CAN)
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
LOS GATOS UNITED SL LIGHTNING FC 99B (CAN)
1
0
0
1
2
4
0
MARIN FC BOYS 00 RED (CAN)
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
MERCED ATLAS BOYS '99 (CAN)
0
MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 99B RED (CAN)
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC JAGUARS 99B BLACK (CAN)
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
MUSTANG SC ARSENAL SW (CAN)
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG UNITED B99 (CAN)
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
NBEFC ACMILAN (CAN)
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
NOVATO YOUTH NOVATO UNITED 99 BOYS A (CAN)
1
0
0
1
2
3
0
NVSC AZTECAS (CAN)
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
PENINSULA SC GALAXY 99B BLUE (CAN)
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
PETALUMA YOUTH SOCCER PETALUMA UNITED 00 BOYS (CAN)
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
PLACER UNITED 00B RED (CAN)
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
RED STAR SA 99B RED (CAN)
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 00 WHITE (CAN)
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
SAN RAMON AZURI 00B (CAN)
1
0
0
1
3
4
0
SANTA ROSA SOUTH BLACK OAKS (CAN)
1
0
0
1
3
4
0
SMC STAR 99B GOLD (CAN)
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SCA 00BOYS (CAN)
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
TRI VALLEY SC INTER (CAN)
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
TURLOCK FC BAYERN MUNICH (CAN)
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
UNION CITY UNIN CITY SC BARCELONA00 (CAN)
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
VACAVILLE UNITED THE XTREME (CAN)
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
VALLEY OF THE MOON LOBOS (CAN)
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
WALNUT CREEK SC UNITED 99 (CAN)
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
WESCO 00/99 (CAN)
1
0
0
1
1
4
0
YUBA SUTTER FC (CAN)
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
Game Results
Saturday, August 31, 2013
8:00 AM
HAYWARD YSL REAL AZTECA
2 - 4
TRI VALLEY SC INTER
Sunday, September 8, 2013
10:00 AM
NBEFC ACMILAN
4 - 0
EL DORADO HILLS SC EDHSC MAYHEM
10:45 AM
WALNUT CREEK SC UNITED 99
1 - 0
RED STAR SA 99B RED
11:00 AM
DELTA YSL DELTA UNITED 99
2 - 4
YUBA SUTTER FC
11:00 AM
LOS GATOS UNITED SL LIGHTNING FC 99B
2 - 5
IMPACT 99 BOYS
11:00 AM
EAST VALLEY FUTBOL 99B BLACK
9 - 0
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO FC EARTHQUAKES
11:30 AM
MUSTANG SC ARSENAL SW
3 - 0
DUBLIN UNITED SL HAWKS
11:30 AM
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG UNITED B99
1 - 0
CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE 99B ELITE
12:30 PM
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BARCA '99
2 - 0
SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SCA 00BOYS
12:30 PM
NVSC AZTECAS
0 - 1
PETALUMA YOUTH SOCCER PETALUMA UNITED 00 BOYS
1:00 PM
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 99B GREEN
3 - 0
DELTA YSL DELTA UNITED ALEMANIA
1:30 PM
HERITAGE SC CELTICS
7 - 0
ATHLETIC OF LOS BANOS AC LOS BANOS 99 STRIKERS
1:45 PM
DEANZA FORCE FORCE99B BLACK
4 - 0
UNION CITY UNIN CITY SC BARCELONA00
2:00 PM
EDHSC HOTSPUR
10 - 1
ABSC MERSEY GALAXY
2:00 PM
PLACER UNITED 00B RED
3 - 2
NOVATO YOUTH NOVATO UNITED 99 BOYS A
3:00 PM
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 00 WHITE
2 - 0
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 00 ELITE I
3:00 PM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC JAGUARS 99B BLACK
8 - 0
TURLOCK FC BAYERN MUNICH
3:00 PM
SANTA ROSA SOUTH BLACK OAKS
3 - 4
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 99-00 B
3:30 PM
PENINSULA SC GALAXY 99B BLUE
2 - 0
MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 99B RED
3:45 PM
MARIN FC BOYS 00 RED
3 - 1
VALLEY OF THE MOON LOBOS
4:00 PM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 99B RED
4 - 3
SAN RAMON AZURI 00B
5:00 PM
SMC STAR 99B GOLD
4 - 1
WESCO 00/99
5:00 PM
VACAVILLE UNITED THE XTREME
4 - 0
CENTRAL MARIN ARSENAL 00 WHITE
5:00 PM
EL CAMINO REAL FL EC REAL HOLLISTER CHELSEA
6 - 4
LOBITOS GALAXY
Tournament Level
Boys Category
Not Ranked
Girls Category
Not Ranked
Statistics
Game Records
129
Boys Flights
5
Girls Flights
4
Total Teams
266
In State Teams
265 (100%)
In Region Teams
266 (100%)
Foreign Teams
0 ()
Past Events
SOCAL California Cup Championships 2024
Mar 17, 2024
2023-24 NorCal State Cup U14-U19: Knockout Phase
Jan 16, 2024
2023/24 U11-U13 NorCal State Cup State/Premier Rd 32 to Finals
Nov 6, 2023
2023-24 U9-U10 NorCal State Cup RD 2 and 3
Oct 1, 2023
2023/24 U11-U13 NorCal State Cup Gold, Silver and Bronze Round 32 to Finals
Sep 27, 2023
2023-24 NorCal State Cup U9-U19
Aug 27, 2023
2022/23 U11-U13 NorCal State Cup State/Premier Rd 32 to Finals
Nov 6, 2022
2022-23 U9-U10 NorCal State Cup RD 2 and 3
Oct 1, 2022
2022-23 NorCal State Cup U14-U19: Knockout Phase
Oct 1, 2022
2022/23 U11-U13 NorCal State Cup Gold, Silver and Bronze Round 32 to Finals
Sep 27, 2022
2022-23 NorCal State Cup U9-U13
Aug 20, 2022
2022-23 NorCal State Cup U14-U19: Group Stage
Aug 1, 2022
2022-23 U14-U19 State Cup: Preliminary Round
Aug 1, 2022
California Cup 21-22
Apr 2, 2022
2021-22 NorCal State Cup U14-U19: Knockout Phase
Jan 1, 2022
U11-U13 NorCal State Cup State/Premier Rd 32 to Finals
Nov 6, 2021
2021/22 NorCal State Cup U11-U13 Gold, Silver and Bronze: 32 to finals
Sep 27, 2021
2021-22 NorCal State Cup U14-U19: Preliminary Round
Aug 29, 2021
2021-22 NorCal State Cup U9-U13
Aug 22, 2021
2021-22 NorCal State Cup U14-U19: Group Stage
Aug 1, 2021