Ranking Value: 261
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 8 1:30 PM |
RIO VALLEY DIVISION ONE RGV GALAXY 2003 | 1 - 2 | MCALLEN YSA MCALLEN FURIA ROJA 03 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Dec 8 10:30 AM |
RIO VALLEY DIVISION ONE RGV GALAXY 2003 | 2 - 1 | ELGIN YOUTH ELGIN PUMAS U11B | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Dec 8 10:30 AM |
MCALLEN YSA MCALLEN FURIA ROJA 03 | 8 - 1 | LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 03B GOLD NTH A |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIO VALLEY DIVISION ONE RGV GALAXY 2003 (TXS) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 36 |
LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 03B GOLD NTH A (TXS) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 19 |
EXPRESS SC DYNAMO-CB B2003 (TXS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 10 |
LEANDER YSA GREEN 02/03 (TXS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 5 |
Saturday, December 7, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:10 AM | LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 03B GOLD NTH A | 7 - 1 | LEANDER YSA GREEN 02/03 | |
8:10 AM | EXPRESS SC DYNAMO-CB B2003 | 0 - 9 | RIO VALLEY DIVISION ONE RGV GALAXY 2003 | |
10:30 AM | RIO VALLEY DIVISION ONE RGV GALAXY 2003 | 2 - 1 | LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 03B GOLD NTH A | |
10:30 AM | LEANDER YSA GREEN 02/03 | 1 - 3 | EXPRESS SC DYNAMO-CB B2003 | |
1:10 PM | LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 03B GOLD NTH A | 2 - 1 | EXPRESS SC DYNAMO-CB B2003 | |
1:10 PM | RIO VALLEY DIVISION ONE RGV GALAXY 2003 | 7 - 3 | LEANDER YSA GREEN 02/03 | |
Sunday, December 8, 2013 | ||||
10:30 AM | RIO VALLEY DIVISION ONE RGV GALAXY 2003 | 2 - 1 | ELGIN YOUTH ELGIN PUMAS U11B | |
10:30 AM | MCALLEN YSA MCALLEN FURIA ROJA 03 | 8 - 1 | LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 03B GOLD NTH A | |
1:30 PM | RIO VALLEY DIVISION ONE RGV GALAXY 2003 | 1 - 2 | MCALLEN YSA MCALLEN FURIA ROJA 03 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCALLEN YSA MCALLEN FURIA ROJA 03 (TXS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 18 |
ELGIN YOUTH ELGIN PUMAS U11B (TXS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 18 |
PFLUGERVILLE AYSL JUVENTUS UNITED (TXS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12 |
GRAYSA RAYADOS LAREDO 03B (TXS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 5 |
Saturday, December 7, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:10 AM | GRAYSA RAYADOS LAREDO 03B | 4 - 6 | ELGIN YOUTH ELGIN PUMAS U11B | |
8:10 AM | MCALLEN YSA MCALLEN FURIA ROJA 03 | 3 - 2 | PFLUGERVILLE AYSL JUVENTUS UNITED | |
10:30 AM | PFLUGERVILLE AYSL JUVENTUS UNITED | 3 - 1 | GRAYSA RAYADOS LAREDO 03B | |
1:10 PM | GRAYSA RAYADOS LAREDO 03B | 1 - 7 | MCALLEN YSA MCALLEN FURIA ROJA 03 | |
1:10 PM | PFLUGERVILLE AYSL JUVENTUS UNITED | 1 - 6 | ELGIN YOUTH ELGIN PUMAS U11B |