Ranking Value: 4250
Champion | FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE (FL) |
Champion | CTC BANDITS FL PUMAS 97/98 RED (FL) |
Champion | A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 BOYS COPA (FL) |
Champion | USL ODP - YARBOROUGH (USA) |
Finalist | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 97/98 BOYS TRAVEL (FL) |
Finalist | MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 97/98 (FL) |
Finalist | USL ODP - DOBSON (USA) |
Finalist | USL ODP - ATKINSON (FL) |
Semi-Finalist | C6WCA WCSC 97 BOYS FLAMES RED (FL) |
Semi-Finalist | IMG ACADEMY U16 B (FL) |
Semi-Finalist | USL ODP - KENNEDY (USA) |
Semi-Finalist | FCDEC 97B (FL) |
Semi-Finalist | USL ODP - ROOTES (USA) |
Semi-Finalist | USL ODP - IRWIN (USA) |
Qtr-Finalist | MUSC TSUNAMI 97/98 SELECT (FL) |
Qtr-Finalist | GULF COAST TEXANS 98 BOYS (FL) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 BOYS COPA (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
C6WCA WCSC 97 BOYS FLAMES RED (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
USL ODP - ATKINSON (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
USL ODP - KENNEDY (USA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Friday, February 28, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | USL ODP - KENNEDY | 0 - 1 | USL ODP - ATKINSON | |
4:30 PM | C6WCA WCSC 97 BOYS FLAMES RED | 0 - 3 | A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 BOYS COPA | |
Saturday, March 1, 2014 | ||||
2:30 PM | USL ODP - KENNEDY | 1 - 1 | C6WCA WCSC 97 BOYS FLAMES RED | |
2:30 PM | USL ODP - ATKINSON | 2 - 4 | A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 BOYS COPA | |
Sunday, March 2, 2014 | ||||
8:30 AM | C6WCA WCSC 97 BOYS FLAMES RED | 0 - 3 | USL ODP - ATKINSON | |
8:30 AM | A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 BOYS COPA | 4 - 0 | USL ODP - KENNEDY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMG ACADEMY U16 B (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 97/98 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
USL ODP - IRWIN (USA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
USL ODP - YARBOROUGH (USA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
Friday, February 28, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | USL ODP - YARBOROUGH | 3 - 2 | USL ODP - IRWIN | |
2:30 PM | IMG ACADEMY U16 B | 0 - 2 | MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 97/98 | |
Saturday, March 1, 2014 | ||||
2:30 PM | USL ODP - YARBOROUGH | 6 - 0 | IMG ACADEMY U16 B | |
2:30 PM | USL ODP - IRWIN | 1 - 0 | MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 97/98 | |
Sunday, March 2, 2014 | ||||
8:30 AM | IMG ACADEMY U16 B | 3 - 2 | USL ODP - IRWIN | |
8:30 AM | MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 97/98 | 1 - 1 | USL ODP - YARBOROUGH |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTC BANDITS FL PUMAS 97/98 RED (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
FCDEC 97B (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
GULF COAST TEXANS 98 BOYS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 97/98 BOYS TRAVEL (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Friday, February 28, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:30 PM | GULF COAST TEXANS 98 BOYS | 0 - 0 | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 97/98 BOYS TRAVEL | |
4:30 PM | CTC BANDITS FL PUMAS 97/98 RED | 4 - 0 | FCDEC 97B | |
Saturday, March 1, 2014 | ||||
4:30 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 97/98 BOYS TRAVEL | 0 - 3 | CTC BANDITS FL PUMAS 97/98 RED | |
4:30 PM | FCDEC 97B | 1 - 0 | GULF COAST TEXANS 98 BOYS | |
Sunday, March 2, 2014 | ||||
12:30 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 97/98 BOYS TRAVEL | 1 - 0 | FCDEC 97B | |
12:30 PM | CTC BANDITS FL PUMAS 97/98 RED | 1 - 0 | GULF COAST TEXANS 98 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
MUSC TSUNAMI 97/98 SELECT (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
USL ODP - DOBSON (USA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
USL ODP - ROOTES (USA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
Friday, February 28, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | USL ODP - ROOTES | 3 - 6 | USL ODP - DOBSON | |
2:30 PM | MUSC TSUNAMI 97/98 SELECT | 1 - 2 | FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE | |
Saturday, March 1, 2014 | ||||
2:30 PM | USL ODP - ROOTES | 2 - 0 | MUSC TSUNAMI 97/98 SELECT | |
2:30 PM | USL ODP - DOBSON | 1 - 2 | FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE | |
Sunday, March 2, 2014 | ||||
8:30 AM | MUSC TSUNAMI 97/98 SELECT | 1 - 2 | USL ODP - DOBSON | |
8:30 AM | FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE | 1 - 1 | USL ODP - ROOTES |