Ranking Value: 2500
Champion | IMG ACADEMY U17 B (FL) |
Champion | JYSC FURY BOYS ELITE 96/97 (FL) |
Champion | GULF COAST TEXANS 97 BOYS (FL) |
Champion | VSI PINELLAS FLAMES 96/97 BOYS - LOEWEN (FL) |
Champion | DYNAMO FC 97B RED (IN) |
Finalist | MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 96/97 (FL) |
Finalist | A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 BOYS COPA (FL) |
Finalist | A2WES WESTON FC 96 ACADEMY RESERVE (FL) |
Finalist | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 BOYS (FL) |
Finalist | WEST PINES UNITED FC BOYS BLACK 96/97 (FL) |
Semi-Finalist | PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-B BLUE (FL) |
Semi-Finalist | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 96/97 BOYS TRAVEL (FL) |
Semi-Finalist | DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL) |
Semi-Finalist | CHIVAS FUTBOL ACADEMY OF FLORIDA CHIVAS FLORIDA U-17 (FL) |
Semi-Finalist | ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 (FL) |
Qtr-Finalist | HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97B ORANGE (FL) |
Qtr-Finalist | TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 96-97 (FL) |
Qtr-Finalist | A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE BLUE (FL) |
Qtr-Finalist | PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 BOYS RED (FL) |
Qtr-Finalist | FC NASHVILLE HEROES 98 (TN) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DYNAMO FC 97B RED (IN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97B ORANGE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 96/97 BOYS TRAVEL (FL) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
WEST PINES UNITED FC BOYS BLACK 96/97 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
Friday, February 28, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97B ORANGE | 0 - 2 | WEST PINES UNITED FC BOYS BLACK 96/97 | |
4:30 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 96/97 BOYS TRAVEL | 0 - 0 | DYNAMO FC 97B RED | |
Saturday, March 1, 2014 | ||||
12:30 PM | DYNAMO FC 97B RED | 1 - 0 | WEST PINES UNITED FC BOYS BLACK 96/97 | |
2:30 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 96/97 BOYS TRAVEL | 1 - 1 | HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97B ORANGE | |
Sunday, March 2, 2014 | ||||
10:30 AM | HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97B ORANGE | 0 - 0 | DYNAMO FC 97B RED | |
10:30 AM | WEST PINES UNITED FC BOYS BLACK 96/97 | 3 - 3 | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 96/97 BOYS TRAVEL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC NASHVILLE HEROES 98 (TN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
IMG ACADEMY U17 B (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 96/97 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-B BLUE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Friday, February 28, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | IMG ACADEMY U17 B | 4 - 1 | FC NASHVILLE HEROES 98 | |
2:30 PM | PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-B BLUE | 0 - 2 | MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 96/97 | |
Saturday, March 1, 2014 | ||||
10:30 AM | IMG ACADEMY U17 B | 0 - 0 | PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-B BLUE | |
10:30 AM | FC NASHVILLE HEROES 98 | 0 - 1 | MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 96/97 | |
Sunday, March 2, 2014 | ||||
10:30 AM | PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-B BLUE | 1 - 1 | FC NASHVILLE HEROES 98 | |
12:30 PM | MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 96/97 | 0 - 1 | IMG ACADEMY U17 B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
JYSC FURY BOYS ELITE 96/97 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 BOYS (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 BOYS RED (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Friday, February 28, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | JYSC FURY BOYS ELITE 96/97 | 2 - 1 | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 BOYS | |
4:30 PM | PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 BOYS RED | 1 - 2 | DAVIE UNITED SHARKS | |
Saturday, March 1, 2014 | ||||
4:30 PM | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 BOYS | 1 - 1 | PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 BOYS RED | |
4:30 PM | DAVIE UNITED SHARKS | 1 - 3 | JYSC FURY BOYS ELITE 96/97 | |
Sunday, March 2, 2014 | ||||
10:30 AM | PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 BOYS RED | 1 - 1 | JYSC FURY BOYS ELITE 96/97 | |
10:30 AM | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 BOYS | 2 - 0 | DAVIE UNITED SHARKS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A2WES WESTON FC 96 ACADEMY RESERVE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE BLUE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
CHIVAS FUTBOL ACADEMY OF FLORIDA CHIVAS FLORIDA U-17 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
GULF COAST TEXANS 97 BOYS (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
Friday, February 28, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | GULF COAST TEXANS 97 BOYS | 3 - 1 | A2WES WESTON FC 96 ACADEMY RESERVE | |
4:30 PM | A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE BLUE | 1 - 1 | CHIVAS FUTBOL ACADEMY OF FLORIDA CHIVAS FLORIDA U-17 | |
Saturday, March 1, 2014 | ||||
2:30 PM | A2WES WESTON FC 96 ACADEMY RESERVE | 4 - 2 | A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE BLUE | |
4:30 PM | CHIVAS FUTBOL ACADEMY OF FLORIDA CHIVAS FLORIDA U-17 | 1 - 3 | GULF COAST TEXANS 97 BOYS | |
Sunday, March 2, 2014 | ||||
12:30 PM | A2WES WESTON FC 96 ACADEMY RESERVE | 0 - 0 | CHIVAS FUTBOL ACADEMY OF FLORIDA CHIVAS FLORIDA U-17 | |
12:30 PM | A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE BLUE | 0 - 5 | GULF COAST TEXANS 97 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 BOYS COPA (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 96-97 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
VSI PINELLAS FLAMES 96/97 BOYS - LOEWEN (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
Friday, February 28, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | VSI PINELLAS FLAMES 96/97 BOYS - LOEWEN | 3 - 2 | ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 | |
2:30 PM | TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 96-97 | 2 - 2 | A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 BOYS COPA | |
Saturday, March 1, 2014 | ||||
10:30 AM | A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 BOYS COPA | 4 - 1 | VSI PINELLAS FLAMES 96/97 BOYS - LOEWEN | |
12:30 PM | ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 | 3 - 2 | TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 96-97 | |
Sunday, March 2, 2014 | ||||
10:30 AM | VSI PINELLAS FLAMES 96/97 BOYS - LOEWEN | 3 - 2 | TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 96-97 | |
12:30 PM | A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 BOYS COPA | 0 - 0 | ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 |