FYSA 2014 Region C Cup
2/8/2014 - 3/16/2014
Boys U15 15 Boys Div 1
Boys - Copper Tournament
 
 Boys U15 15 Boys Div 1
Flight Ranking Value: 313
Bracket A
Saturday, February 22, 2014
C1FCT FC TAMPA SCORPIO 2     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2
C3SUS FC SARASOTA 98/99 BOYS BLUE 0     C5ISP THE SOCCER PIT YOUTH ATHLETIC COBRAS UNITED 1
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0     C3SUS FC SARASOTA 98/99 BOYS BLUE 1
C5ISP THE SOCCER PIT YOUTH ATHLETIC COBRAS UNITED 2     C1FCT FC TAMPA SCORPIO 0
Sunday, February 23, 2014
C1FCT FC TAMPA SCORPIO 1     C3SUS FC SARASOTA 98/99 BOYS BLUE 3
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 1     C5ISP THE SOCCER PIT YOUTH ATHLETIC COBRAS UNITED 2
Saturday, March 15, 2014
C5ISP THE SOCCER PIT YOUTH ATHLETIC COBRAS UNITED 4     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 98 1
Sunday, March 16, 2014
C5SCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U15B SCP BLACK P 4     C5ISP THE SOCCER PIT YOUTH ATHLETIC COBRAS UNITED 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: C5ISP THE SOCCER PIT YOUTH ATHLETIC COBRAS UNITED (FL)  3300519
 2: C3SUS FC SARASOTA 98/99 BOYS BLUE (FL)  3201426
 3: C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)  3012351
 4: C1FCT FC TAMPA SCORPIO (FL)  3012371

Bracket B
Saturday, February 22, 2014
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 98 4     C2WFF WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS ELITE 0
C3VYS VAYSA VAYSA 98/99 BOYS [TOMICH U15] 4     C6CPU GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U15 ELITE BOYS 1
C2WFF WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS ELITE 1     C3VYS VAYSA VAYSA 98/99 BOYS [TOMICH U15] 1
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 98 1     C4AYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SOCCER AUBURNDALE SCREAM 98 3
Sunday, February 23, 2014
C3VYS VAYSA VAYSA 98/99 BOYS [TOMICH U15] 1     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 98 3
C5SCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U15B SCP BLACK P 6     C2WFF WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS ELITE 0
Saturday, March 15, 2014
C5ISP THE SOCCER PIT YOUTH ATHLETIC COBRAS UNITED 4     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 98 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 98 (FL)  3201846
 2: C3VYS VAYSA VAYSA 98/99 BOYS [TOMICH U15] (FL)  3111654
 3: C2WFF WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS ELITE (FL)  3012191

Bracket C
Saturday, February 22, 2014
C4AYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SOCCER AUBURNDALE SCREAM 98 1     C5SCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U15B SCP BLACK P 2
C3VYS VAYSA VAYSA 98/99 BOYS [TOMICH U15] 4     C6CPU GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U15 ELITE BOYS 1
C5SCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U15B SCP BLACK P 4     C6CPU GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U15 ELITE BOYS 0
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 98 1     C4AYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SOCCER AUBURNDALE SCREAM 98 3
Sunday, February 23, 2014
C6CPU GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U15 ELITE BOYS 1     C4AYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SOCCER AUBURNDALE SCREAM 98 4
C5SCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U15B SCP BLACK P 6     C2WFF WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 BOYS ELITE 0
Saturday, March 15, 2014
C5SCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U15B SCP BLACK P 3     C4AYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SOCCER AUBURNDALE SCREAM 98 1
Sunday, March 16, 2014
C5SCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U15B SCP BLACK P 4     C5ISP THE SOCCER PIT YOUTH ATHLETIC COBRAS UNITED 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: C5SCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U15B SCP BLACK PREMIER (FL)  33001019
 2: C4AYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SOCCER AUBURNDALE SCREAM 98/99 BOYS GOLD (FL)  3201846
 3: C6CPU GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U15 ELITE BOYS (FL)  30032120

Event Information
Event ID# 35581
Director
 David DiTillio
Location
 Region C, FL 00000
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Copper Tournament
Girls Category
 Copper Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 738
Boys Flights 13
Girls Flights 13
Total Teams 411
In State Teams 411 (100%)
In Region Teams 411 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
Tournament Events
Event Date
  2/8/2014  
  2/2/2013  
  2/25/2012  
  2/26/2011