FYSA 2014 Region A Cup
2/22/2014 - 3/16/2014
Boys U15 Boys U15 Div. 2
Boys - Copper Tournament
 
 Boys U15 Boys U15 Div. 2
Flight Ranking Value: 219
Bracket A
Saturday, February 22, 2014
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID CASTILLA 2     KEY BISCAYNE SC U15 BOYS BLUE 0
TEAM BOCA 98/99 BOYS NAVY 3     DORAL SOCCER 98/99 BLUE 2
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID CASTILLA 3     DORAL SOCCER 98/99 BLUE 1
TEAM BOCA 98/99 BOYS NAVY 2     KEY BISCAYNE SC U15 BOYS BLUE 0
Sunday, February 23, 2014
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID CASTILLA 1     TEAM BOCA 98/99 BOYS NAVY 0
DORAL SOCCER 98/99 BLUE 0     KEY BISCAYNE SC U15 BOYS BLUE 0
Sunday, March 09, 2014
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID CASTILLA 2     A3PSL PORT ST. LUCIE SC PSL HAMMERS U15 BOYS 1
Saturday, March 15, 2014
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID CASTILLA 4     A4BTC BRAZILIAN TWISTERS BTC U15 BOYS 2013 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID CASTILLA (FL)  3300619
 2: TEAM BOCA 98/99 BOYS NAVY (FL)  3201536
 3: DORAL SOCCER 98/99 BLUE (FL)  3012361
 4: KEY BISCAYNE SC U15 BOYS BLUE (FL)  3012041

Bracket B
Saturday, February 22, 2014
A3PSL PORT ST. LUCIE SC PSL HAMMERS U15 BOYS 2     A2WES WESTON FC 98 PREMIER GREY 1
WEST PINES UNITED FC BOYS GOLD 98/99 1     A4BTC BRAZILIAN TWISTERS BTC U15 BOYS 2013 3
WEST PINES UNITED FC BOYS GOLD 98/99 1     A3PSL PORT ST. LUCIE SC PSL HAMMERS U15 BOYS 3
Sunday, February 23, 2014
A2WES WESTON FC 98 PREMIER GREEN 2     A3PSL PORT ST. LUCIE SC PSL HAMMERS U15 BOYS 2
A2WES WESTON FC 98 PREMIER GREY 3     WEST PINES UNITED FC BOYS GOLD 98/99 0
A2WES WESTON FC 98 PREMIER GREY 1     CTC BANDITS U15 CYCLONES 0
Sunday, March 09, 2014
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID CASTILLA 2     A3PSL PORT ST. LUCIE SC PSL HAMMERS U15 BOYS 1
A4BTC BRAZILIAN TWISTERS BTC U15 BOYS 2013 4     A2WES WESTON FC 98 PREMIER GREY 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: A3PSL PORT ST. LUCIE SC PSL HAMMERS U15 BOYS (FL)  3210747
 2: A2WES WESTON FC 98 PREMIER GREY (FL)  3201526
 3: WEST PINES UNITED FC BOYS GOLD 98/99 (FL)  3003290

Bracket C
Saturday, February 22, 2014
WEST PINES UNITED FC BOYS GOLD 98/99 1     A4BTC BRAZILIAN TWISTERS BTC U15 BOYS 2013 3
CTC BANDITS U15 CYCLONES 0     A2WES WESTON FC 98 PREMIER GREEN 5
CTC BANDITS U15 CYCLONES 1     A4BTC BRAZILIAN TWISTERS BTC U15 BOYS 2013 2
Sunday, February 23, 2014
A2WES WESTON FC 98 PREMIER GREEN 2     A3PSL PORT ST. LUCIE SC PSL HAMMERS U15 BOYS 2
A4BTC BRAZILIAN TWISTERS BTC U15 BOYS 2013 1     A2WES WESTON FC 98 PREMIER GREEN 1
A2WES WESTON FC 98 PREMIER GREY 1     CTC BANDITS U15 CYCLONES 0
Sunday, March 09, 2014
A4BTC BRAZILIAN TWISTERS BTC U15 BOYS 2013 4     A2WES WESTON FC 98 PREMIER GREY 2
Saturday, March 15, 2014
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID CASTILLA 4     A4BTC BRAZILIAN TWISTERS BTC U15 BOYS 2013 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: A4BTC BRAZILIAN TWISTERS BTC U15 BOYS 2013 (FL)  3210637
 2: A2WES WESTON FC 98 PREMIER GREEN (FL)  3120735
 3: CTC BANDITS U15 CYCLONES (FL)  3003170

Event Information
Event ID# 35677
Director
 Patty Wilson
Location
 Region A, FL 00000
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Copper Tournament
Girls Category
 Copper Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 587
Boys Flights 15
Girls Flights 13
Total Teams 346
In State Teams 346 (100%)
In Region Teams 346 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
Tournament Events
Event Date
  Apply Now  
  2/21/2015  
  2/22/2014  
  2/23/2013  
  2/25/2012  
  2/26/2011  
  2/27/2010  
  2/28/2009  
  3/1/2008