Ranking Value: 2000
Champion | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B98 - COLLINGS (WA) |
Champion | SEATTLE UNITED B98 COPA (WA) |
Champion | FC PORTLAND ACADEMY FC PORTLAND 1998 BOYS-NAVY (OR) |
Finalist | EASTSIDE TIMBERS B98 (OR) |
Finalist | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA TJ (UT) |
Finalist | WASHINGTON RUSH B98 (WA) |
Semi-Finalist | SSC SHADOW SHADOW B98-A (WA) |
Semi-Finalist | EASTSIDE FC BOYS 98 RED (WA) |
Semi-Finalist | IDAHO TORRENT SC TORRENT (ID) |
Qtr-Finalist | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B98 BLACK (WA) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B98 - COLLINGS (WA) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
EASTSIDE FC BOYS 98 RED (WA) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 6 |
LA ROCA FC LA ROCA TJ (UT) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B98 BLACK (WA) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Friday, May 30, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B98 - COLLINGS | 2 - 1 | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B98 BLACK | |
6:30 PM | EASTSIDE FC BOYS 98 RED | 1 - 2 | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA TJ | |
Saturday, May 31, 2014 | ||||
11:00 AM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B98 - COLLINGS | 3 - 2 | EASTSIDE FC BOYS 98 RED | |
11:00 AM | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA TJ | 1 - 3 | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B98 BLACK | |
5:00 PM | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA TJ | 2 - 1 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B98 - COLLINGS | |
6:30 PM | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B98 BLACK | 0 - 2 | EASTSIDE FC BOYS 98 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEATTLE UNITED B98 COPA (WA) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
SSC SHADOW SHADOW B98-A (WA) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
WASHINGTON RUSH B98 (WA) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
Friday, May 30, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | WASHINGTON RUSH B98 | 1 - 1 | EASTSIDE TIMBERS B98 | |
Saturday, May 31, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | SSC SHADOW SHADOW B98-A | 2 - 0 | IDAHO TORRENT SC TORRENT | |
9:30 AM | SEATTLE UNITED B98 COPA | 2 - 0 | EASTSIDE TIMBERS B98 | |
9:30 AM | WASHINGTON RUSH B98 | 0 - 1 | FC PORTLAND ACADEMY FC PORTLAND 1998 BOYS-NAVY | |
Sunday, June 1, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B98 - COLLINGS | 3 - 0 | FC PORTLAND ACADEMY FC PORTLAND 1998 BOYS-NAVY | |
8:00 AM | EASTSIDE FC BOYS 98 RED | 8 - 0 | IDAHO TORRENT SC TORRENT | |
12:30 PM | SEATTLE UNITED B98 COPA | 4 - 0 | IDAHO TORRENT SC TORRENT | |
12:30 PM | SSC SHADOW SHADOW B98-A | 1 - 5 | FC PORTLAND ACADEMY FC PORTLAND 1998 BOYS-NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EASTSIDE TIMBERS B98 (OR) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
FC PORTLAND ACADEMY FC PORTLAND 1998 BOYS-NAVY (OR) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
IDAHO TORRENT SC TORRENT (ID) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
Saturday, May 31, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | EASTSIDE TIMBERS B98 | 1 - 0 | SSC SHADOW SHADOW B98-A | |
6:30 PM | FC PORTLAND ACADEMY FC PORTLAND 1998 BOYS-NAVY | 0 - 1 | SEATTLE UNITED B98 COPA | |
6:30 PM | IDAHO TORRENT SC TORRENT | 2 - 3 | WASHINGTON RUSH B98 | |
Sunday, June 1, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA TJ | 0 - 0 | SEATTLE UNITED B98 COPA | |
8:00 AM | SSC SHADOW SHADOW B98-A | 1 - 3 | WASHINGTON RUSH B98 | |
12:30 PM | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B98 BLACK | 3 - 2 | EASTSIDE TIMBERS B98 |