Ranking Value: 313
Champion | RUSH WISCONSIN U15 BOYS (WI) |
Champion | FC PEGASUS U15 BOYS (MN) |
Champion | SHEBOYGAN COUNTY UNITED SC UNITED CRUSHERS (WI) |
Champion | R-B UNITED S.C R-B UNITED (IL) |
Finalist | ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC U15 BOYS (IL) |
Finalist | CRYSTAL LAKE CL FORCE ELITE (IL) |
Finalist | ELA SC U15 BOYS ELITE (IL) |
Finalist | ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC WHITE 98/99 (MO) |
Semi-Finalist | SCHWABEN ATHLETIC SCHWABEN NATIONALS (IL) |
Semi-Finalist | INDIANA MAGIC SC 98/99 BOYS (IN) |
Semi-Finalist | MADISON 56ERS U15 BOYS WHITE (WI) |
Semi-Finalist | CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CITY U15 BOYS RED (IL) |
Qtr-Finalist | ACE SC U15 BOYS GOLD (WI) |
Qtr-Finalist | SOUTHWEST SC HOMER GLEN (IL) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDIANA MAGIC SC 98/99 BOYS (IN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC U15 BOYS (IL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
SHEBOYGAN COUNTY UNITED SC UNITED CRUSHERS (WI) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 27 |
SOUTHWEST SC HOMER GLEN (IL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
Saturday, April 5, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC U15 BOYS | 0 - 1 | SHEBOYGAN COUNTY UNITED SC UNITED CRUSHERS | |
10:15 AM | INDIANA MAGIC SC 98/99 BOYS | 1 - 1 | SOUTHWEST SC HOMER GLEN | |
4:00 PM | ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC U15 BOYS | 1 - 1 | INDIANA MAGIC SC 98/99 BOYS | |
4:00 PM | SHEBOYGAN COUNTY UNITED SC UNITED CRUSHERS | 3 - 0 | SOUTHWEST SC HOMER GLEN | |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 | ||||
1:45 PM | INDIANA MAGIC SC 98/99 BOYS | 0 - 2 | SHEBOYGAN COUNTY UNITED SC UNITED CRUSHERS | |
5:15 PM | ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC U15 BOYS | 3 - 1 | SOUTHWEST SC HOMER GLEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACE SC U15 BOYS GOLD (WI) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
R-B UNITED S.C R-B UNITED (IL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 27 |
SCHWABEN ATHLETIC SCHWABEN NATIONALS (IL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 |
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC WHITE 98/99 (MO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 19 |
Saturday, April 5, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | SCHWABEN ATHLETIC SCHWABEN NATIONALS | 2 - 1 | ACE SC U15 BOYS GOLD | |
8:30 AM | ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC WHITE 98/99 | 2 - 4 | R-B UNITED S.C R-B UNITED | |
12:15 PM | ACE SC U15 BOYS GOLD | 1 - 5 | R-B UNITED S.C R-B UNITED | |
4:00 PM | SCHWABEN ATHLETIC SCHWABEN NATIONALS | 1 - 4 | ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC WHITE 98/99 | |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 | ||||
12:00 PM | ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC WHITE 98/99 | 2 - 1 | ACE SC U15 BOYS GOLD | |
3:30 PM | SCHWABEN ATHLETIC SCHWABEN NATIONALS | 1 - 4 | R-B UNITED S.C R-B UNITED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRYSTAL LAKE CL FORCE ELITE (IL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
FC PEGASUS U15 BOYS (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 17 |
MADISON 56ERS U15 BOYS WHITE (WI) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
Saturday, April 5, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | CRYSTAL LAKE CL FORCE ELITE | 1 - 3 | FC PEGASUS U15 BOYS | |
10:15 AM | MADISON 56ERS U15 BOYS WHITE | 1 - 5 | CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CITY U15 BOYS RED | |
2:15 PM | CRYSTAL LAKE CL FORCE ELITE | 4 - 0 | MADISON 56ERS U15 BOYS WHITE | |
5:45 PM | FC PEGASUS U15 BOYS | 0 - 1 | ELA SC U15 BOYS ELITE | |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 | ||||
12:00 PM | FC PEGASUS U15 BOYS | 1 - 0 | MADISON 56ERS U15 BOYS WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CITY U15 BOYS RED (IL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 12 |
ELA SC U15 BOYS ELITE (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17 |
RUSH WISCONSIN U15 BOYS (WI) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 27 |
Saturday, April 5, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | RUSH WISCONSIN U15 BOYS | 4 - 1 | ELA SC U15 BOYS ELITE | |
4:00 PM | RUSH WISCONSIN U15 BOYS | 6 - 3 | CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CITY U15 BOYS RED | |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 | ||||
3:30 PM | RUSH WISCONSIN U15 BOYS | 2 - 0 | CRYSTAL LAKE CL FORCE ELITE | |
3:30 PM | ELA SC U15 BOYS ELITE | 1 - 0 | CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CITY U15 BOYS RED |