Ranking Value: 2865
Champion | ECLIPSE SELECT ELITE ECNL 96-97 (U17) (IL) |
Champion | SOCKER FC TOP TALENT U17 (IL) |
Champion | CLFORCE ELITE (IL) |
Champion | CHICAGO INTER HOMER GLEN U17 GIRLS (IL) |
Finalist | ECLIPSE SELECT ELITE ECNL 95-96 (IL) |
Finalist | CENTENNIAL SC FUEGO U17 GIRLS (MN) |
Finalist | FC MENASHA VIS MAJOR U17 GIRLS (WI) |
Finalist | WSC SAMBA U17 (MN) |
Semi-Finalist | THREE LIONS FC 96G (IN) |
Semi-Finalist | DAKOTA REV SC ERUPTION U17 (MN) |
Semi-Finalist | THREE LIONS FC 97G YELLOW U17 (IN) |
Semi-Finalist | BURNSVILLE FIRE SC PRIME U17 (MN) |
Qtr-Finalist | NORTH METRO RENEGADES U17 (MN) |
Qtr-Finalist | BLACKHAWKS OF ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS UNITED (MN) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACKHAWKS OF ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS UNITED (MN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 |
CHICAGO INTER HOMER GLEN U17 GIRLS (IL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 23 |
DAKOTA REV SC ERUPTION U17 (MN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
ECLIPSE SELECT ELITE ECNL 95-96 (IL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17 |
Saturday, April 5, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | ECLIPSE SELECT ELITE ECNL 95-96 | 5 - 1 | BLACKHAWKS OF ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS UNITED | |
10:15 AM | DAKOTA REV SC ERUPTION U17 | 1 - 4 | CHICAGO INTER HOMER GLEN U17 GIRLS | |
4:00 PM | ECLIPSE SELECT ELITE ECNL 95-96 | 0 - 0 | DAKOTA REV SC ERUPTION U17 | |
4:00 PM | BLACKHAWKS OF ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS UNITED | 0 - 3 | CHICAGO INTER HOMER GLEN U17 GIRLS | |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 | ||||
1:45 PM | ECLIPSE SELECT ELITE ECNL 95-96 | 1 - 1 | CHICAGO INTER HOMER GLEN U17 GIRLS | |
1:45 PM | DAKOTA REV SC ERUPTION U17 | 0 - 0 | BLACKHAWKS OF ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS UNITED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECLIPSE SELECT ELITE ECNL 96-97 (U17) (IL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 30 |
NORTH METRO RENEGADES U17 (MN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
THREE LIONS FC 97G YELLOW U17 (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
WSC SAMBA U17 (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 18 |
Saturday, April 5, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | ECLIPSE SELECT ELITE ECNL 96-97 (U17) | 4 - 0 | NORTH METRO RENEGADES U17 | |
12:15 PM | THREE LIONS FC 97G YELLOW U17 | 0 - 1 | WSC SAMBA U17 | |
5:45 PM | NORTH METRO RENEGADES U17 | 0 - 4 | WSC SAMBA U17 | |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 | ||||
12:00 PM | ECLIPSE SELECT ELITE ECNL 96-97 (U17) | 4 - 0 | WSC SAMBA U17 | |
12:00 PM | THREE LIONS FC 97G YELLOW U17 | 3 - 1 | NORTH METRO RENEGADES U17 | |
5:15 PM | ECLIPSE SELECT ELITE ECNL 96-97 (U17) | 4 - 0 | THREE LIONS FC 97G YELLOW U17 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENTENNIAL SC FUEGO U17 GIRLS (MN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 |
CLFORCE ELITE (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 19 |
THREE LIONS FC 96G (IN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
Saturday, April 5, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | CENTENNIAL SC FUEGO U17 GIRLS | 2 - 2 | THREE LIONS FC 96G | |
12:15 PM | CLFORCE ELITE | 2 - 0 | BURNSVILLE FIRE SC PRIME U17 | |
5:45 PM | CENTENNIAL SC FUEGO U17 GIRLS | 2 - 0 | CLFORCE ELITE | |
5:45 PM | THREE LIONS FC 96G | 2 - 3 | FC MENASHA VIS MAJOR U17 GIRLS | |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 | ||||
1:45 PM | THREE LIONS FC 96G | 0 - 3 | CLFORCE ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURNSVILLE FIRE SC PRIME U17 (MN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
FC MENASHA VIS MAJOR U17 GIRLS (WI) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
SOCKER FC TOP TALENT U17 (IL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 21 |
Saturday, April 5, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:45 PM | SOCKER FC TOP TALENT U17 | 2 - 1 | BURNSVILLE FIRE SC PRIME U17 | |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 | ||||
10:15 AM | SOCKER FC TOP TALENT U17 | 5 - 1 | CENTENNIAL SC FUEGO U17 GIRLS | |
10:15 AM | FC MENASHA VIS MAJOR U17 GIRLS | 1 - 2 | BURNSVILLE FIRE SC PRIME U17 | |
3:30 PM | SOCKER FC TOP TALENT U17 | 0 - 0 | FC MENASHA VIS MAJOR U17 GIRLS |