Ranking Value: 10000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 8 1:00 PM |
NORTH ROCKLAND STING NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION NR STING/ROWDIES | 3 - 0 | ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY NPL-99 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 11 8:50 AM |
COMMACK SL COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE CYCLONES | 0 - 5 | ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY NPL-99 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 12 6:00 PM |
NORTH ROCKLAND STING NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION NR STING/ROWDIES | 1 - 0 | MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB MANHATTAN SANTOS | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Apr 11 8:00 PM |
ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY NPL-99 | 5 - 0 | MERRICK/ SOUTH MERRICK MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL LADY CYCLONES | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Apr 26 2:00 PM |
COMMACK SL COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE CYCLONES | 2 - 1 | PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB DRAGONS | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Apr 6 12:00 PM |
CFC SOUND CFC NP-SOUND | 1 - 2 | NORTH ROCKLAND STING NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION NR STING/ROWDIES | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Apr 27 1:00 PM |
MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB MANHATTAN SANTOS | 1 - 0 | EAST ISLIP SC EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB RED STORM |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY NPL-99 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB MANHATTAN SANTOS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7 |
NIRVANA FC NIRVANA DREAM (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB LADY FALCONS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
Sunday, September 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:50 AM | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB LADY FALCONS | 1 - 1 | NIRVANA FC NIRVANA DREAM | |
Sunday, October 20, 2013 | ||||
12:00 PM | NIRVANA FC NIRVANA DREAM | 0 - 1 | ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY NPL-99 | |
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | ||||
4:00 PM | ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY NPL-99 | 7 - 0 | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB LADY FALCONS | |
4:30 PM | MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB MANHATTAN SANTOS | 1 - 0 | NIRVANA FC NIRVANA DREAM | |
Saturday, November 2, 2013 | ||||
11:00 AM | ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY NPL-99 | 0 - 0 | MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB MANHATTAN SANTOS | |
Saturday, November 9, 2013 | ||||
11:30 AM | MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB MANHATTAN SANTOS | 9 - 0 | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB LADY FALCONS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NORTH ROCKLAND STING NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION NR STING/ROWDIES (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 9 |
EAST ISLIP SC EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB RAVENS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB PANTHERS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB ARLINGTON FUSION (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
Sunday, September 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB ARLINGTON FUSION | 0 - 5 | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB PANTHERS | |
11:00 AM | EAST ISLIP SC EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB RAVENS | 0 - 8 | NORTH ROCKLAND STING NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION NR STING/ROWDIES | |
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | ||||
2:00 PM | LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB ARLINGTON FUSION | 1 - 1 | EAST ISLIP SC EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB RAVENS | |
7:30 PM | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB PANTHERS | 0 - 1 | NORTH ROCKLAND STING NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION NR STING/ROWDIES | |
Saturday, November 16, 2013 | ||||
2:00 PM | NORTH ROCKLAND STING NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION NR STING/ROWDIES | 8 - 0 | LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB ARLINGTON FUSION | |
4:15 PM | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB PANTHERS | 0 - 2 | EAST ISLIP SC EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB RAVENS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE SOCCER CLUB FIREBALLS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
MOUNT SINAI MT. SINAI SOCCER CLUB ETA BRONCOS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
NORTH ROCKLAND STING NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION THUNDER (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB DYNAMITE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Sunday, September 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB DYNAMITE | 0 - 2 | NORTH ROCKLAND STING NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION THUNDER | |
11:30 AM | FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE SOCCER CLUB FIREBALLS | 0 - 0 | MOUNT SINAI MT. SINAI SOCCER CLUB ETA BRONCOS | |
Sunday, October 27, 2013 | ||||
2:00 PM | FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE SOCCER CLUB FIREBALLS | 3 - 1 | STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB DYNAMITE | |
Saturday, November 9, 2013 | ||||
2:25 PM | MOUNT SINAI MT. SINAI SOCCER CLUB ETA BRONCOS | 0 - 0 | NORTH ROCKLAND STING NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION THUNDER | |
Saturday, November 16, 2013 | ||||
1:30 PM | NORTH ROCKLAND STING NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION THUNDER | 0 - 1 | FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE SOCCER CLUB FIREBALLS | |
5:30 PM | MOUNT SINAI MT. SINAI SOCCER CLUB ETA BRONCOS | 1 - 0 | STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB DYNAMITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB DRAGONS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
HAUPPAUGE SL HAUPPAUGE SOCCER CLUB BLUE ANGELS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB CHARGERS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SOCCER CLUB LADY PUMAS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Sunday, September 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB DRAGONS | 1 - 0 | NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SOCCER CLUB LADY PUMAS | |
3:30 PM | HAUPPAUGE SL HAUPPAUGE SOCCER CLUB BLUE ANGELS | 4 - 0 | LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB CHARGERS | |
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | ||||
2:30 PM | HAUPPAUGE SL HAUPPAUGE SOCCER CLUB BLUE ANGELS | 1 - 1 | NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SOCCER CLUB LADY PUMAS | |
Sunday, October 27, 2013 | ||||
12:30 PM | LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB CHARGERS | 1 - 0 | PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB DRAGONS | |
Saturday, November 16, 2013 | ||||
2:40 PM | PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB DRAGONS | 2 - 1 | HAUPPAUGE SL HAUPPAUGE SOCCER CLUB BLUE ANGELS | |
Sunday, November 17, 2013 | ||||
2:00 PM | LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB CHARGERS | 1 - 1 | NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SOCCER CLUB LADY PUMAS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FC 00 FKA MWSC CHARG (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 6 |
MERRICK/ SOUTH MERRICK MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL LADY CYCLONES (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
WORLD CLASS FC WCFC '99 MAGIC (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
HBC SOCCER CLUB APACHES (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
Sunday, September 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | HBC SOCCER CLUB APACHES | 1 - 6 | WORLD CLASS FC WCFC '99 MAGIC | |
4:00 PM | QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FC 00 FKA MWSC CHARG | 1 - 2 | MERRICK/ SOUTH MERRICK MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL LADY CYCLONES | |
Saturday, September 21, 2013 | ||||
1:00 PM | MERRICK/ SOUTH MERRICK MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL LADY CYCLONES | 0 - 1 | WORLD CLASS FC WCFC '99 MAGIC | |
Sunday, October 27, 2013 | ||||
4:00 PM | QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FC 00 FKA MWSC CHARG | 7 - 0 | HBC SOCCER CLUB APACHES | |
Saturday, November 2, 2013 | ||||
4:30 PM | WORLD CLASS FC WCFC '99 MAGIC | 0 - 3 | QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FC 00 FKA MWSC CHARG | |
Saturday, November 16, 2013 | ||||
10:30 AM | MERRICK/ SOUTH MERRICK MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL LADY CYCLONES | 4 - 0 | HBC SOCCER CLUB APACHES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST ISLIP SC EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB RED STORM (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 00 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
YORKTOWN YSC YORKTOWN YOUTH SC FUSION (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC ROCKVILLE CENTRE SOCCER CLUB RUSH (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
Sunday, September 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC ROCKVILLE CENTRE SOCCER CLUB RUSH | 0 - 5 | YORKTOWN YSC YORKTOWN YOUTH SC FUSION | |
12:30 PM | EAST ISLIP SC EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB RED STORM | 3 - 0 | NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 00 | |
Sunday, October 27, 2013 | ||||
12:00 PM | EAST ISLIP SC EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB RED STORM | 5 - 1 | ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC ROCKVILLE CENTRE SOCCER CLUB RUSH | |
12:30 PM | NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 00 | 1 - 0 | YORKTOWN YSC YORKTOWN YOUTH SC FUSION | |
Saturday, November 16, 2013 | ||||
10:30 AM | NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 00 | 3 - 0 | ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC ROCKVILLE CENTRE SOCCER CLUB RUSH | |
2:00 PM | YORKTOWN YSC YORKTOWN YOUTH SC FUSION | 1 - 2 | EAST ISLIP SC EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB RED STORM |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COMMACK SL COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE CYCLONES (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
MASSAPEQUA SC MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS NPL 99' GIRL (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FC WESTCHESTER FCWE G00 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
NEW YORK SC NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB NEW YORK SC G99 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Sunday, September 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | COMMACK SL COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE CYCLONES | 4 - 0 | FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FC WESTCHESTER FCWE G00 | |
4:30 PM | MASSAPEQUA SC MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS NPL 99' GIRL | 2 - 1 | NEW YORK SC NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB NEW YORK SC G99 | |
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | ||||
2:00 PM | FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FC WESTCHESTER FCWE G00 | 1 - 0 | NEW YORK SC NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB NEW YORK SC G99 | |
Sunday, October 27, 2013 | ||||
3:40 PM | COMMACK SL COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE CYCLONES | 1 - 0 | MASSAPEQUA SC MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS NPL 99' GIRL | |
Saturday, November 16, 2013 | ||||
3:00 PM | NEW YORK SC NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB NEW YORK SC G99 | 1 - 1 | COMMACK SL COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE CYCLONES | |
Sunday, November 17, 2013 | ||||
1:00 PM | FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FC WESTCHESTER FCWE G00 | 1 - 3 | MASSAPEQUA SC MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS NPL 99' GIRL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFC SOUND CFC NP-SOUND (CT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
VILLAGE OF THE BRANCH SOCCER CLUB STORM (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
BRENTWOOD NPL-99 (BLAZE) (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
WESTHEMPSTEAD WEST HEMPSTEAD SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Sunday, September 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | WESTHEMPSTEAD WEST HEMPSTEAD SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS | 0 - 2 | VILLAGE OF THE BRANCH SOCCER CLUB STORM | |
3:00 PM | BRENTWOOD NPL-99 (BLAZE) | 0 - 1 | CFC SOUND CFC NP-SOUND | |
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | ||||
3:00 PM | CFC SOUND CFC NP-SOUND | 2 - 0 | VILLAGE OF THE BRANCH SOCCER CLUB STORM | |
Saturday, November 9, 2013 | ||||
3:30 PM | BRENTWOOD NPL-99 (BLAZE) | 6 - 0 | WESTHEMPSTEAD WEST HEMPSTEAD SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS | |
Saturday, November 16, 2013 | ||||
3:00 PM | VILLAGE OF THE BRANCH SOCCER CLUB STORM | 1 - 0 | BRENTWOOD NPL-99 (BLAZE) | |
Sunday, November 24, 2013 | ||||
2:00 PM | CFC SOUND CFC NP-SOUND | 3 - 0 | WESTHEMPSTEAD WEST HEMPSTEAD SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS |