Ranking Value: 313
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 8 12:30 PM |
NORTH ROCKLAND TRAVEL SA NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION BLUE DEVILS | 3 - 2 | LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB RED RAIDERS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 10 3:00 PM |
NORTH ROCKLAND TRAVEL SA NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION BLUE DEVILS | 3 - 2 | STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB AC MILAN | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 10 12:00 PM |
LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB RED RAIDERS | 1 - 0 | PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB PYTHONS | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Apr 26 2:00 PM |
NORTH ROCKLAND TRAVEL SA NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION BLUE DEVILS | 5 - 0 | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SC LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB FIERCE FALCONS | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Apr 27 11:00 AM |
LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB RED RAIDERS | 5 - 1 | SC GJOA GJ¿A FIRE | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 3 4:30 PM |
PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB PYTHONS | 4 - 2 | MUNAY SOCCER ACADEMY ELITE 2000 | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Apr 27 4:00 PM |
STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB AC MILAN | 3 - 1 | MATTITUCK SC MATTITUCK SOCCER CLUB NORTH FORK UNITED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB PYTHONS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 7 |
MATTITUCK SC MATTITUCK SOCCER CLUB NORTH FORK UNITED (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '00 PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
ROOSEVELT ISLAND SC ROOSEVELT ISLAND SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS U13 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2 |
Sunday, September 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | MATTITUCK SC MATTITUCK SOCCER CLUB NORTH FORK UNITED | 1 - 4 | PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB PYTHONS | |
4:30 PM | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '00 PREMIER | 2 - 2 | ROOSEVELT ISLAND SC ROOSEVELT ISLAND SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS U13 | |
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | ||||
3:00 PM | PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB PYTHONS | 8 - 2 | ROOSEVELT ISLAND SC ROOSEVELT ISLAND SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS U13 | |
Sunday, October 27, 2013 | ||||
10:00 AM | MATTITUCK SC MATTITUCK SOCCER CLUB NORTH FORK UNITED | 4 - 1 | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '00 PREMIER | |
Saturday, November 16, 2013 | ||||
1:00 PM | PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB PYTHONS | 1 - 1 | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '00 PREMIER | |
Sunday, November 17, 2013 | ||||
10:00 AM | MATTITUCK SC MATTITUCK SOCCER CLUB NORTH FORK UNITED | 2 - 2 | ROOSEVELT ISLAND SC ROOSEVELT ISLAND SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS U13 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB RED RAIDERS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
INWOOD FUTBOL CLUB TITANS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
NY INTER MEX SOCCER CLUB NY INTER MEX (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
SEASIDESOCCER SEASIDE SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Sunday, September 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB RED RAIDERS | 3 - 0 | SEASIDESOCCER SEASIDE SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING | |
11:00 AM | NY INTER MEX SOCCER CLUB NY INTER MEX | 1 - 2 | INWOOD FUTBOL CLUB TITANS | |
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | ||||
5:00 PM | SEASIDESOCCER SEASIDE SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING | 0 - 1 | NY INTER MEX SOCCER CLUB NY INTER MEX | |
Sunday, October 27, 2013 | ||||
2:30 PM | LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB RED RAIDERS | 5 - 0 | INWOOD FUTBOL CLUB TITANS | |
Saturday, November 16, 2013 | ||||
12:30 PM | INWOOD FUTBOL CLUB TITANS | 3 - 0 | SEASIDESOCCER SEASIDE SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING | |
Sunday, November 17, 2013 | ||||
12:30 PM | LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB RED RAIDERS | 4 - 0 | NY INTER MEX SOCCER CLUB NY INTER MEX |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB AC MILAN (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SC LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB FIERCE FALCONS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
HBC SOCCER CLUB BLACKHAWKS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Sunday, September 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING | 0 - 2 | STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB AC MILAN | |
11:30 AM | HBC SOCCER CLUB BLACKHAWKS | 0 - 6 | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SC LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB FIERCE FALCONS | |
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | ||||
12:00 PM | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SC LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB FIERCE FALCONS | 0 - 3 | STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB AC MILAN | |
1:00 PM | HBC SOCCER CLUB BLACKHAWKS | 0 - 6 | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING | |
Saturday, November 16, 2013 | ||||
9:00 AM | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SC LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB FIERCE FALCONS | 2 - 0 | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING | |
Sunday, November 24, 2013 | ||||
12:05 PM | STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB AC MILAN | 3 - 0 | HBC SOCCER CLUB BLACKHAWKS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUNAY SOCCER ACADEMY ELITE 2000 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE SOCCER CLUB GREEN HORNETS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
OYSTER BAY EAST NORWICH SOCCER CLUB RAPIDS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE SOCCER CLUB GREEN HORNETS | 3 - 0 | OYSTER BAY EAST NORWICH SOCCER CLUB RAPIDS | |
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | ||||
4:10 PM | FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE SOCCER CLUB GREEN HORNETS | 0 - 2 | MUNAY SOCCER ACADEMY ELITE 2000 | |
Saturday, November 9, 2013 | ||||
2:00 PM | OYSTER BAY EAST NORWICH SOCCER CLUB RAPIDS | 0 - 4 | MUNAY SOCCER ACADEMY ELITE 2000 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NORTH ROCKLAND TRAVEL SA NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION BLUE DEVILS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
SC GJOA GJ¿A FIRE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
EASTERN FC WARRIORS NPL-01 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 3 |
Sunday, September 15, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | NORTH ROCKLAND TRAVEL SA NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION BLUE DEVILS | 4 - 0 | EASTERN FC WARRIORS NPL-01 | |
Sunday, October 6, 2013 | ||||
2:00 PM | NORTH ROCKLAND TRAVEL SA NORTH ROCKLAND SOCCER ASSOCIATION BLUE DEVILS | 4 - 0 | SC GJOA GJ¿A FIRE | |
Sunday, December 8, 2013 | ||||
4:15 PM | EASTERN FC WARRIORS NPL-01 | 1 - 5 | SC GJOA GJ¿A FIRE |