Ranking Value: 156
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 12 3:00 PM |
COUNCIL ROCK KICKERS | 1 - 0 | LANSING KNIGHTS WAMBACHS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 12 12:00 PM |
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS NAPADACHI RED | 0 - 3 | COUNCIL ROCK KICKERS | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 12 12:00 PM |
LANSING KNIGHTS WAMBACHS | 1 - 0 | LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED CRUSHERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS NAPADACHI RED (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
ROSE TREE FORCE (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
WHITPAIN WHIPPETS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Friday, October 10, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | WHITPAIN WHIPPETS | 0 - 5 | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS NAPADACHI RED | |
Saturday, October 11, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS NAPADACHI RED | 3 - 1 | ROSE TREE FORCE | |
10:00 AM | ROSE TREE FORCE | 2 - 1 | WHITPAIN WHIPPETS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANSING KNIGHTS WAMBACHS (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
MONTGOMERY UNITED JUVENTUS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
DANUBIA DYNAMO (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
8:00 AM | LANSING KNIGHTS WAMBACHS | 4 - 0 | MONTGOMERY UNITED JUVENTUS |
1:00 PM | MONTGOMERY UNITED JUVENTUS | 3 - 3 | DANUBIA DYNAMO |
3:00 PM | DANUBIA DYNAMO | 1 - 5 | LANSING KNIGHTS WAMBACHS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COUNCIL ROCK KICKERS (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
PATRIOT FC RED (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
HARLEYSVILLE FC BREAKERS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
8:00 AM | HARLEYSVILLE FC BREAKERS | 0 - 1 | PATRIOT FC RED |
10:00 AM | PATRIOT FC RED | 0 - 3 | COUNCIL ROCK KICKERS |
12:00 PM | COUNCIL ROCK KICKERS | 1 - 0 | HARLEYSVILLE FC BREAKERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED CRUSHERS (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 7 |
WEST-MONT LAZERS 04-05 (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
DEEP RUN LAND SHARKS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
9:00 AM | WEST-MONT LAZERS 04-05 | 3 - 3 | DEEP RUN LAND SHARKS |
11:00 AM | DEEP RUN LAND SHARKS | 0 - 8 | LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED CRUSHERS |
2:00 PM | LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED CRUSHERS | 4 - 1 | WEST-MONT LAZERS 04-05 |