GCFYSL Spring 2014 Season
3/1/2014 - 5/18/2014
Boys U15 Division 1
Boys - Bronze Tournament
 
 Boys U15 Division 1
Flight Ranking Value: 313
U15 D1
Saturday, March 01, 2014
IRSA 98 IRSA BOYS 4     HUNTER'S CREEK SC FIRE 1
BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDE 0     GREATER OSCEOLA 98B UNITED ORLANDO STARS 1
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B98/99 GOLD 2     MAITLAND 98/99 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 0
Sunday, March 02, 2014
OCYS 98/99B WHITE 3     MUSC TSUNAMI 98/99 SELECT WHITE 2
Saturday, March 08, 2014
MAITLAND UNITED FC 0     OCYS 98/99B WHITE 3
HUNTER'S CREEK SC FIRE 1     BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDE 0
MUSC TSUNAMI 98/99 SELECT WHITE 1     GREATER OSCEOLA 98B UNITED ORLANDO STARS 3
MAITLAND 98/99 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 1     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B99/00 GOLD_FCELITE 2
Sunday, March 09, 2014
HUNTER'S CREEK SC FIRE 2     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B99/00 GOLD_FCELITE 2
Monday, March 10, 2014
IRSA 98 IRSA BOYS 4     MUSC TSUNAMI 98/99 SELECT WHITE 0
Saturday, March 15, 2014
GREATER OSCEOLA 98B UNITED ORLANDO STARS 0     OCYS 98/99B WHITE 1
MAITLAND UNITED FC 0     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B98/99 GOLD 8
MAITLAND 98/99 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 3     BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDE 0
Saturday, March 22, 2014
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B99/00 GOLD_FCELITE 0     MUSC TSUNAMI 98/99 SELECT WHITE 1
MAITLAND UNITED FC 0     MAITLAND 98/99 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 2
IRSA 98 IRSA BOYS 1     GREATER OSCEOLA 98B UNITED ORLANDO STARS 1
Sunday, March 23, 2014
OCYS 98/99B WHITE 1     BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDE 4
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B99/00 GOLD_FCELITE 6     MAITLAND UNITED FC 0
Saturday, April 05, 2014
HUNTER'S CREEK SC FIRE 5     MAITLAND UNITED FC 0
BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDE 1     IRSA 98 IRSA BOYS 1
MUSC TSUNAMI 98/99 SELECT WHITE 0     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B98/99 GOLD 1
MAITLAND 98/99 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 1     OCYS 98/99B WHITE 1
Sunday, April 06, 2014
HUNTER'S CREEK SC FIRE 0     MAITLAND 98/99 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 2
IRSA 98 IRSA BOYS 1     OCYS 98/99B WHITE 1
MAITLAND UNITED FC 0     MUSC TSUNAMI 98/99 SELECT WHITE 0
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B99/00 GOLD_FCELITE 4     BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDE 1
Friday, April 11, 2014
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B98/99 GOLD 3     GREATER OSCEOLA 98B UNITED ORLANDO STARS 2
Saturday, April 12, 2014
MUSC TSUNAMI 98/99 SELECT WHITE 1     HUNTER'S CREEK SC FIRE 4
GREATER OSCEOLA 98B UNITED ORLANDO STARS 3     MAITLAND UNITED FC 0
MAITLAND 98/99 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 0     IRSA 98 IRSA BOYS 4
Saturday, April 26, 2014
BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDE 2     MAITLAND UNITED FC 2
OCYS 98/99B WHITE 0     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B98/99 GOLD 2
GREATER OSCEOLA 98B UNITED ORLANDO STARS 3     HUNTER'S CREEK SC FIRE 0
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B99/00 GOLD_FCELITE 1     IRSA 98 IRSA BOYS 2
Sunday, April 27, 2014
BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDE 1     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B98/99 GOLD 3
Saturday, May 03, 2014
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B98/99 GOLD 1     HUNTER'S CREEK SC FIRE 0
Saturday, May 10, 2014
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B98/99 GOLD 3     IRSA 98 IRSA BOYS 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B98/99 GOLD (FL)  880023324
 2: IRSA 98 IRSA BOYS (FL)  843117815
 3: GREATER OSCEOLA 98B UNITED ORLANDO STARS (FL)  741213613
 4: OCYS 98/99B WHITE (FL)  7322101011
 5: ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B99/00 GOLD_FCELITE (FL)  631215710
 6: MAITLAND 98/99 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)  73139910
 7: HUNTER'S CREEK SC FIRE (FL)  8314131310
 8: BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDE (FL)  81259165
 9: MUSC TSUNAMI 98/99 SELECT WHITE (FL)  71155154
 10: MAITLAND UNITED FC (FL)  80262292

Event Information
Event ID# 36940
Director
 Mike Sroka
Asst. Director
 Mike Hyatt
Location
 Orlando, FL 32803
Event Website
 www.gcfsoccer.com
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Bronze Tournament
Girls Category
 Copper Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 1649
Boys Flights 30
Girls Flights 19
Total Teams 475
In State Teams 442 (93%)
In Region Teams 442 (93%)
Foreign Teams 33 (7%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  Apply Now  
  8/16/2014  
  3/1/2014