GCFYSL Spring 2014 Season
3/1/2014 - 5/18/2014
Boys U16 Division 3
Boys - Bronze Tournament
 
 Boys U16 Division 3
Flight Ranking Value: 109
U15/16 D3 Blue
Saturday, March 01, 2014
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 98/99-B-WHITE 2     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '97 BOYS 8
TITUSVILLE 99 THUNDER 3     ST. CLOUD SC 2014 98/99B 1
RIDGE YOUTH SC C4RYSC B98/99 RED 5     OCYS 98/99B ISAAK 4
Saturday, March 08, 2014
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 98/99-B-WHITE 2     TITUSVILLE 99 THUNDER 1
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '97 BOYS 3     RIDGE YOUTH SC C4RYSC B98/99 RED 3
ST. CLOUD SC 2014 98/99B 0     OCYS 98/99B ISAAK 1
Saturday, March 15, 2014
OCYS 98/99B ISAAK 2     VILLAGES T.V. ALEZ U15 BOYS 2 3
ST. CLOUD SC 2014 98/99B 0     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '98 BOYS WHITE 6
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 98/99-B-WHITE 3     VILLAGES L.N ROLDAN U15 BOYS 1 0
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '97 BOYS 2     DELTONA YSC 98 UNITED B 0
TITUSVILLE 99 THUNDER 1     LAKE COUNTY SOCCER U16 LIGHTNING 1
Sunday, March 16, 2014
LAKE COUNTY SOCCER U16 LIGHTNING 0     OCYS 98/99B ISAAK 1
Saturday, March 22, 2014
ST. CLOUD SC 2014 98/99B 0     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '97 BOYS 3
RIDGE YOUTH SC C4RYSC B98/99 RED 2     SOUTH ORLANDO SC 98/99-B-WHITE 2
OCYS 98/99B ISAAK 1     TITUSVILLE 99 THUNDER 2
Saturday, March 29, 2014
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '98 BOYS WHITE 7     SOUTH ORLANDO SC 98/99-B-WHITE 1
OCYS 98/99B SPARTANS 1     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '97 BOYS 3
VILLAGES T.V. ALEZ U15 BOYS 2 1     TITUSVILLE 99 THUNDER 1
Saturday, April 05, 2014
OCYS 98/99B ISAAK 3     MAITLAND 98/99 KRAZE 15 0
OCYS 98/99B SPARTANS 1     SOUTH ORLANDO SC 98/99-B-WHITE 3
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '98 BOYS WHITE 1     RIDGE YOUTH SC C4RYSC B98/99 RED 0
TITUSVILLE 99 THUNDER 3     VILLAGES L.N ROLDAN U15 BOYS 1 2
ST. CLOUD SC 2014 98/99B 0     LAKE COUNTY SOCCER U16 LIGHTNING 2
VILLAGES T.V. ALEZ U15 BOYS 2 3     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '97 BOYS 3
Saturday, April 12, 2014
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 98/99-B-WHITE 0     ST. CLOUD SC 2014 98/99B 1
TITUSVILLE 99 THUNDER 1     RIDGE YOUTH SC C4RYSC B98/99 RED 1
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '97 BOYS 2     OCYS 98/99B ISAAK 1
Saturday, April 26, 2014
OCYS 98/99B ISAAK 2     SOUTH ORLANDO SC 98/99-B-WHITE 3
RIDGE YOUTH SC C4RYSC B98/99 RED 6     ST. CLOUD SC 2014 98/99B 2
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '97 BOYS 6     TITUSVILLE 99 THUNDER 1
Sunday, April 27, 2014
MAITLAND 98/99 KRAZE 15 3     RIDGE YOUTH SC C4RYSC B98/99 RED 2
Sunday, May 04, 2014
RIDGE YOUTH SC C4RYSC B98/99 RED 2     DELTONA YSC 98 UNITED B 1
Saturday, May 10, 2014
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '97 BOYS 2     TITUSVILLE 99 THUNDER 3
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 98/99-B-WHITE 1     RIDGE YOUTH SC C4RYSC B98/99 RED 1
RIDGE YOUTH SC C4RYSC B98/99 RED 4     TITUSVILLE 99 THUNDER 3
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '97 BOYS (FL)  9621321420
 2: RIDGE YOUTH SC C4RYSC B98/99 RED (FL)  10442262116
 3: TITUSVILLE 99 THUNDER (FL)  10433192115
 4: SOUTH ORLANDO SC 98/99-B-WHITE (FL)  9423172314
 5: OCYS 98/99B ISAAK (FL)  830515159
 6: ST. CLOUD SC 2014 98/99B (FL)  71064213

U15/16 D3 Red
Saturday, March 01, 2014
MAITLAND 98/99 KRAZE 15 0     LAKE COUNTY SOCCER U16 LIGHTNING 3
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '98 BOYS WHITE 1     VILLAGES T.V. ALEZ U15 BOYS 2 6
Saturday, March 08, 2014
VILLAGES L.N ROLDAN U15 BOYS 1 1     MAITLAND 98/99 KRAZE 15 0
LAKE COUNTY SOCCER U16 LIGHTNING 1     DELTONA YSC 98 UNITED B 3
OCYS 98/99B SPARTANS 0     VILLAGES T.V. ALEZ U15 BOYS 2 3
Saturday, March 15, 2014
OCYS 98/99B ISAAK 2     VILLAGES T.V. ALEZ U15 BOYS 2 3
ST. CLOUD SC 2014 98/99B 0     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '98 BOYS WHITE 6
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 98/99-B-WHITE 3     VILLAGES L.N ROLDAN U15 BOYS 1 0
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '97 BOYS 2     DELTONA YSC 98 UNITED B 0
TITUSVILLE 99 THUNDER 1     LAKE COUNTY SOCCER U16 LIGHTNING 1
Sunday, March 16, 2014
LAKE COUNTY SOCCER U16 LIGHTNING 0     OCYS 98/99B ISAAK 1
Saturday, March 22, 2014
LAKE COUNTY SOCCER U16 LIGHTNING 3     VILLAGES L.N ROLDAN U15 BOYS 1 1
VILLAGES T.V. ALEZ U15 BOYS 2 3     MAITLAND 98/99 KRAZE 15 0
DELTONA YSC 98 UNITED B 0     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '98 BOYS WHITE 2
Sunday, March 23, 2014
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '98 BOYS WHITE 3     OCYS 98/99B SPARTANS 0
Saturday, March 29, 2014
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '98 BOYS WHITE 7     SOUTH ORLANDO SC 98/99-B-WHITE 1
OCYS 98/99B SPARTANS 1     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '97 BOYS 3
VILLAGES T.V. ALEZ U15 BOYS 2 1     TITUSVILLE 99 THUNDER 1
Sunday, March 30, 2014
VILLAGES L.N ROLDAN U15 BOYS 1 7     OCYS 98/99B SPARTANS 1
Saturday, April 05, 2014
OCYS 98/99B ISAAK 3     MAITLAND 98/99 KRAZE 15 0
OCYS 98/99B SPARTANS 1     SOUTH ORLANDO SC 98/99-B-WHITE 3
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '98 BOYS WHITE 1     RIDGE YOUTH SC C4RYSC B98/99 RED 0
TITUSVILLE 99 THUNDER 3     VILLAGES L.N ROLDAN U15 BOYS 1 2
ST. CLOUD SC 2014 98/99B 0     LAKE COUNTY SOCCER U16 LIGHTNING 2
VILLAGES T.V. ALEZ U15 BOYS 2 3     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '97 BOYS 3
Saturday, April 12, 2014
MAITLAND 98/99 KRAZE 15 3     OCYS 98/99B SPARTANS 2
VILLAGES L.N ROLDAN U15 BOYS 1 5     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '98 BOYS WHITE 1
VILLAGES T.V. ALEZ U15 BOYS 2 2     DELTONA YSC 98 UNITED B 1
Saturday, April 26, 2014
OCYS 98/99B SPARTANS 0     LAKE COUNTY SOCCER U16 LIGHTNING 7
MAITLAND 98/99 KRAZE 15 2     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '98 BOYS WHITE 0
DELTONA YSC 98 UNITED B 2     VILLAGES L.N ROLDAN U15 BOYS 1 1
Sunday, April 27, 2014
MAITLAND 98/99 KRAZE 15 3     RIDGE YOUTH SC C4RYSC B98/99 RED 2
DELTONA YSC 98 UNITED B 3     OCYS 98/99B SPARTANS 0
LAKE COUNTY SOCCER U16 LIGHTNING 2     VILLAGES T.V. ALEZ U15 BOYS 2 2
Saturday, May 03, 2014
DELTONA YSC 98 UNITED B 0     MAITLAND 98/99 KRAZE 15 5
Sunday, May 04, 2014
RIDGE YOUTH SC C4RYSC B98/99 RED 2     DELTONA YSC 98 UNITED B 1
Saturday, May 10, 2014
VILLAGES T.V. ALEZ U15 BOYS 2 1     MAITLAND 98/99 KRAZE 15 1
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '98 BOYS WHITE 2     LAKE COUNTY SOCCER U16 LIGHTNING 0
VILLAGES T.V. ALEZ U15 BOYS 2 1     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '98 BOYS WHITE 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE ROCKLEDGE '98 BOYS WHITE (FL)  10703271521
 2: VILLAGES T.V. ALEZ U15 BOYS 2 (FL)  10541251519
 3: LAKE COUNTY SOCCER U16 LIGHTNING (FL)  9423191014
 4: MAITLAND 98/99 KRAZE 15 (FL)  9414141513
 5: DELTONA YSC 98 UNITED B (FL)  830510159
 6: VILLAGES L.N ROLDAN U15 BOYS 1 (FL)  730417139
 7: OCYS 98/99B SPARTANS (FL)  80085320

Event Information
Event ID# 36940
Director
 Mike Sroka
Asst. Director
 Mike Hyatt
Location
 Orlando, FL 32803
Event Website
 www.gcfsoccer.com
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Bronze Tournament
Girls Category
 Copper Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 1649
Boys Flights 30
Girls Flights 19
Total Teams 475
In State Teams 442 (93%)
In Region Teams 442 (93%)
Foreign Teams 33 (7%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  3/1/2014