Ranking Value: 313
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 10 12:00 PM |
HERITAGE SC PRIDE 98 | 0 - 2 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 98G | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Apr 6 11:00 AM |
HERITAGE SC PRIDE 98 | 2 - 0 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC PRIDE 98 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Apr 6 9:00 AM |
BARCELONA BAY AREA 98G | 1 - 0 | CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE 98G ELITE | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Apr 5 3:00 PM |
WALNUT CREEK SC FIRE 98 | 0 - 1 | HERITAGE SC PRIDE 98 | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Apr 5 3:00 PM |
PETALUMA YOUTH SOCCER PETALUMA UNITED 99 GIRLS | 1 - 2 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC PRIDE 98 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Apr 5 5:00 PM |
VACAVILLE UNITED SC VUSC THUNDERBIRD FORCE | 3 - 4 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 98G | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Apr 5 5:00 PM |
CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE 98G ELITE | 2 - 0 | WALNUT CREEK FURY 98 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARCELONA BAY AREA 98G (CAN) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE 98G ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
HERITAGE SC PRIDE 98 (CAN) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
PETALUMA YOUTH SOCCER PETALUMA UNITED 99 GIRLS (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC PRIDE 98 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
VACAVILLE UNITED SC VUSC THUNDERBIRD FORCE (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
WALNUT CREEK FURY 98 (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
JUVENTUS SC GALAXY BLACK (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
DUBLIN UNITED SL DUSL LIGHTNING (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
MUSTANG STRIKERS (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
WALNUT CREEK SC FIRE 98 (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
SOLANO SC PREDATORS (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 98/99G (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, April 5, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | WALNUT CREEK SC FIRE 98 | 0 - 1 | HERITAGE SC PRIDE 98 | |
3:00 PM | PETALUMA YOUTH SOCCER PETALUMA UNITED 99 GIRLS | 1 - 2 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC PRIDE 98 | |
5:00 PM | VACAVILLE UNITED SC VUSC THUNDERBIRD FORCE | 3 - 4 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 98G | |
5:00 PM | CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE 98G ELITE | 2 - 0 | WALNUT CREEK FURY 98 | |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 | ||||
9:00 AM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 98G | 1 - 0 | CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE 98G ELITE | |
11:00 AM | HERITAGE SC PRIDE 98 | 2 - 0 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC PRIDE 98 | |
Saturday, May 10, 2014 | ||||
12:00 PM | HERITAGE SC PRIDE 98 | 0 - 2 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 98G |