Ranking Value: 938
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 10 4:00 PM |
BUTTE UNITED SC CREW | 3 - 2 | DAVIS LEGACY 98 BOYS RED | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 4 1:30 PM |
BUTTE UNITED SC CREW | 4 - 3 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS -WHITE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 4 3:30 PM |
WSC CHIVAS 97 | 2 - 3 | DAVIS LEGACY 98 BOYS RED | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 3 12:00 PM |
BUTTE UNITED SC CREW | 2 - 1 | DE ANZA FORCE SC 97B BLACK | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 3 12:00 PM |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS -WHITE | 4 - 0 | DIABLO FC 97 BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 3 1:45 PM |
PAC † SAN JOSE 97 NEWELLS™ | 1 - 2 | WSC CHIVAS 97 | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 3 1:45 PM |
DAVIS LEGACY 98 BOYS RED | 5 - 0 | STANISLAUS UNITED SUSC 97B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE ANZA FORCE SC 97B BLACK (CAN) | 0 | ||||||
DIABLO FC 97 BLUE (CAN) | 0 | ||||||
MARIN FC 98 RED (CAN) | 0 | ||||||
PAC † SAN JOSE 97 NEWELLS™ (CAN) | 0 | ||||||
STANISLAUS UNITED SUSC 97B (CAN) | |||||||
SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS -WHITE (CAN) | 0 | ||||||
BUTTE UNITED SC CREW (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
CAP FC 98 (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
DAVIS LEGACY 98 BOYS RED (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
WSC CHIVAS 97 (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:45 PM | CAP FC 98 | 0 - 3 | DE ANZA FORCE SC 97B BLACK | |
5:00 PM | MARIN FC 98 RED | 0 - 1 | WSC CHIVAS 97 | |
Saturday, May 3, 2014 | ||||
12:00 PM | BUTTE UNITED SC CREW | 2 - 1 | DE ANZA FORCE SC 97B BLACK | |
12:00 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS -WHITE | 4 - 0 | DIABLO FC 97 BLUE | |
1:45 PM | PAC † SAN JOSE 97 NEWELLS™ | 1 - 2 | WSC CHIVAS 97 | |
1:45 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 98 BOYS RED | 5 - 0 | STANISLAUS UNITED SUSC 97B | |
Sunday, May 4, 2014 | ||||
1:30 PM | BUTTE UNITED SC CREW | 4 - 3 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS -WHITE | |
3:30 PM | WSC CHIVAS 97 | 2 - 3 | DAVIS LEGACY 98 BOYS RED | |
Saturday, May 10, 2014 | ||||
4:00 PM | BUTTE UNITED SC CREW | 3 - 2 | DAVIS LEGACY 98 BOYS RED |