Ranking Value: 1250
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 26 11:00 AM |
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD | 1 - 0 | FARMINGDALE FREEDOM | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 25 3:30 PM |
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD | 2 - 0 | FC STING '97 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 25 4:45 PM |
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD BLACK III | 1 - 3 | FARMINGDALE FREEDOM |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD (CT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 9 |
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SC MARINERS PREMIER - JN (ME) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
PSE AZZURRI U17 GIRLS (CT) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
Saturday, May 24, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:15 PM | PSE AZZURRI U17 GIRLS | 0 - 10 | OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD | |
2:15 PM | SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SC MARINERS PREMIER - JN | 1 - 2 | FARMINGDALE FREEDOM | |
4:45 PM | PSE AZZURRI U17 GIRLS | 0 - 3 | FARMINGDALE FREEDOM | |
6:00 PM | SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SC MARINERS PREMIER - JN | 1 - 3 | OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD | |
Sunday, May 25, 2014 | ||||
1:00 PM | OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD | 5 - 0 | FARMINGDALE FREEDOM | |
1:00 PM | PSE AZZURRI U17 GIRLS | 0 - 0 | SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SC MARINERS PREMIER - JN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD BLACK III (CT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
FC STING '97 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
YANKEE UNITED F.C. HURRICANES NPL-96 (CT) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
CT RUSH GU16 (CT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
Friday, May 23, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD BLACK III | 1 - 0 | YANKEE UNITED F.C. HURRICANES NPL-96 | |
Saturday, May 24, 2014 | ||||
1:00 PM | CT RUSH GU16 | 0 - 6 | FC STING '97 | |
3:30 PM | OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD BLACK III | 6 - 0 | CT RUSH GU16 | |
3:30 PM | YANKEE UNITED F.C. HURRICANES NPL-96 | 0 - 1 | FC STING '97 | |
Sunday, May 25, 2014 | ||||
11:45 AM | OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD BLACK III | 3 - 1 | FC STING '97 | |
11:45 AM | YANKEE UNITED F.C. HURRICANES NPL-96 | 2 - 0 | CT RUSH GU16 |