Home
(current)
Rankings
Team Rankings
Event Rankings
Events
Videos
GotFun
Support
GotSport System Support
GotSoccer Classic Support
Contact Sales
Careers
Login
GotSport Login
GotSoccer Classic
EDP LEAGUE SPRING 2014
East Brunswick, NJ
1/2/2014-7/3/2014
B U11-U18,OTHER; G U11-U18
edpsoccer.org
« Event Rankings
Event Home »
« View All Groups
Boys U15 Crossover
Ranking Value:
Bracket Result
Division
Standings
Teams
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
PTS
Game Results
Sunday, March 9, 2014
11:00 AM
FC COPA ACADEMY INTER
0 - 3
NEW YORK SC B98
Saturday, March 22, 2014
2:30 PM
IRONBOUND SC MILAN UNITED
1 - 6
DELAWARE RUSH 98
Saturday, March 29, 2014
2:00 AM
MANHATTAN SC 98 PREMIER
5 - 1
WORLD CLASS FC '98 CRYUFF
3:00 PM
FC COPA ACADEMY INTER
0 - 4
FSA FC U15 BOYS NAVY
Sunday, March 30, 2014
12:30 PM
NEW YORK SC B98
3 - 0
BW GOTTSCHEE BOYS 98
Saturday, April 5, 2014
10:30 AM
FSA FC U15 BOYS NAVY
4 - 0
WORLD CLASS FC '98 CRYUFF
12:00 PM
F.A. EURO UNDER 15
3 - 1
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 98
Sunday, April 6, 2014
3:00 AM
STRONGHOLD SC FALCONS
2 - 1
IRONBOUND SC REBELS
Saturday, April 12, 2014
12:00 PM
DELAWARE RUSH 98
7 - 1
BFC BARCA '98 ELITE
1:00 PM
F.A. EURO UNDER 15
2 - 0
NJ HEAT FC IMPACT
1:30 PM
WORLD CLASS FC '98 CRYUFF
6 - 0
FC COPA ACADEMY INTER
2:30 PM
DEN OF LIONS EAGLES
1 - 4
SDFC RANGERS
Saturday, April 19, 2014
12:00 AM
TSF ACADEMY BLUE
2 - 0
DELAWARE RUSH 98
Saturday, April 26, 2014
10:00 AM
MANHATTAN SC 98 PREMIER
11 - 1
FC COPA ACADEMY INTER
12:00 PM
SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '98
4 - 0
BFC BARCA '98 ELITE
4:00 PM
SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '98
3 - 0
TSF ACADEMY BLUE
4:00 PM
DEN OF LIONS EAGLES
1 - 5
STRONGHOLD SC FALCONS
Saturday, May 3, 2014
12:00 PM
BFC BARCA '98 ELITE
1 - 5
TSF ACADEMY BLUE
12:00 PM
SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '98
9 - 0
IRONBOUND SC MILAN UNITED
Sunday, May 4, 2014
12:00 PM
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MONU COBRAS
1 - 0
HENLOPEN SC WAHOOS
3:00 PM
SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC
0 - 0
NEW YORK FUSION SC GREMIO
Saturday, May 10, 2014
3:00 PM
PIPELINE SC BLACK
2 - 2
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MONU COBRAS
4:00 PM
MANHATTAN SC 98 PREMIER
1 - 1
BW GOTTSCHEE BOYS 98
Tuesday, May 13, 2014
6:30 PM
FC SOMERS RAZORS
1 - 2
NEW YORK SC B98
Saturday, May 17, 2014
4:00 PM
MANHATTAN SC 98 PREMIER
0 - 0
FC SOMERS RAZORS
Saturday, May 31, 2014
12:00 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC GALAXY
0 - 1
NEW YORK FUSION SC GREMIO
1:30 PM
WORLD CLASS FC '98 CRYUFF
0 - 3
NEW YORK SC B98
Sunday, June 1, 2014
12:00 PM
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC 99
2 - 1
HOLMDEL FC NJX SOUNDERS
12:00 PM
SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC
1 - 0
WESTCHESTER FLAMES 98
Friday, June 6, 2014
7:30 PM
IRONBOUND SC REBELS
1 - 0
SDFC RANGERS
Sunday, June 8, 2014
2:00 PM
MANHATTAN SC 98 PREMIER
1 - 2
DELAWARE RUSH 98
Tournament Level
Boys Category
Not Ranked
Girls Category
Not Ranked
Statistics
Game Records
2963
Boys Flights
72
Girls Flights
46
Total Teams
777
In State Teams
370 (48%)
In Region Teams
775 (100%)
Foreign Teams
2 (0%)
Past Events
CJYSA SPRING 2016 SCHEDULE
Jan 1, 2016
MAPS LEAGUE Spring 2016 U7-U19
Nov 7, 2015
CJYSA SPRING 2015 SCHEDULE
Jan 1, 2015
MAPS LEAGUE Spring 2015 U7-U19
Jan 1, 2015
CJYSA SPRING 2014 SCHEDULE
Feb 1, 2014
EDP LEAGUE SPRING 2014
Jan 2, 2014
MAPS LEAGUE SPRING 2014 U07-U14
Dec 1, 2013
MAPS LEAGUE Fall 2013 (U7-U14): Spring 2014 (U15-U19)
Sep 1, 2013