Ranking Value: 531
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 9 12:00 PM |
SPORTING J. B. MARINE SC GARABEDIAN | 1 - 0 | FUTURA FC ACADEMY VARDAR | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Nov 8 12:00 PM |
SLSG PREMIER 97/98 | 0 - 1 | SPORTING J. B. MARINE SC GARABEDIAN | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Nov 8 12:00 PM |
FUTURA FC ACADEMY VARDAR | 3 - 0 | PANATHINAIKOS PAO FC - HSG ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLSG PREMIER 97/98 (MO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 7 |
MIDWEST ALLIANCE 97/98 (MO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
LOU FUSZ SC - MICHALEK (MO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
TONY GLAVIN SC GREEN (MO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, October 25, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | SLSG PREMIER 97/98 | 5 - 1 | TONY GLAVIN SC GREEN | |
2:00 PM | MIDWEST ALLIANCE 97/98 | 3 - 0 | LOU FUSZ SC - MICHALEK | |
Sunday, October 26, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | LOU FUSZ SC - MICHALEK | 0 - 8 | SLSG PREMIER 97/98 | |
8:00 AM | TONY GLAVIN SC GREEN | 0 - 1 | MIDWEST ALLIANCE 97/98 | |
2:00 PM | SLSG PREMIER 97/98 | 0 - 0 | MIDWEST ALLIANCE 97/98 | |
2:00 PM | LOU FUSZ SC - MICHALEK | 2 - 0 | TONY GLAVIN SC GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUTURA FC ACADEMY VARDAR (MO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
SPORTING COLUMBIA 97/98G NAVY (MO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
BAYERN MUNICH PUMAS 97/98 (MO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 3 |
REAL STL SC (MO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, October 25, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | FUTURA FC ACADEMY VARDAR | 2 - 1 | SPORTING COLUMBIA 97/98G NAVY | |
4:00 PM | REAL STL SC | 0 - 6 | BAYERN MUNICH PUMAS 97/98 | |
Sunday, October 26, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | BAYERN MUNICH PUMAS 97/98 | 2 - 3 | FUTURA FC ACADEMY VARDAR | |
8:00 AM | SPORTING COLUMBIA 97/98G NAVY | 4 - 1 | REAL STL SC | |
2:00 PM | FUTURA FC ACADEMY VARDAR | 1 - 0 | REAL STL SC | |
2:00 PM | BAYERN MUNICH PUMAS 97/98 | 3 - 4 | SPORTING COLUMBIA 97/98G NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PANATHINAIKOS PAO FC - HSG ACADEMY (MO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
FILLIES SPORTS AFA FILLIES - WYLAND 97/98 (MO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
LOU FUSZ SC - WAYLAND - BLUE (MO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 4 |
SLSG GREEN 97/98 (MO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, October 25, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | LOU FUSZ SC - WAYLAND - BLUE | 4 - 3 | SLSG GREEN 97/98 | |
4:00 PM | FILLIES SPORTS AFA FILLIES - WYLAND 97/98 | 1 - 2 | PANATHINAIKOS PAO FC - HSG ACADEMY | |
Sunday, October 26, 2014 | ||||
10:00 AM | PANATHINAIKOS PAO FC - HSG ACADEMY | 3 - 3 | LOU FUSZ SC - WAYLAND - BLUE | |
10:00 AM | SLSG GREEN 97/98 | 0 - 4 | FILLIES SPORTS AFA FILLIES - WYLAND 97/98 | |
4:00 PM | LOU FUSZ SC - WAYLAND - BLUE | 1 - 6 | FILLIES SPORTS AFA FILLIES - WYLAND 97/98 | |
4:00 PM | PANATHINAIKOS PAO FC - HSG ACADEMY | 1 - 0 | SLSG GREEN 97/98 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPORTING J. B. MARINE SC GARABEDIAN (MO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 7 |
SPORTING J. B. MARINE SC SCARBOROUGH (MO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
LOU FUSZ SC - LISTER (MO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
ALBA FC DUNDEE GIRLS (MO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, October 25, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | SPORTING J. B. MARINE SC GARABEDIAN | 6 - 0 | LOU FUSZ SC - LISTER | |
2:00 PM | ALBA FC DUNDEE GIRLS | 2 - 3 | SPORTING J. B. MARINE SC SCARBOROUGH | |
Sunday, October 26, 2014 | ||||
10:00 AM | SPORTING J. B. MARINE SC SCARBOROUGH | 0 - 0 | SPORTING J. B. MARINE SC GARABEDIAN | |
10:00 AM | LOU FUSZ SC - LISTER | 2 - 1 | ALBA FC DUNDEE GIRLS | |
4:00 PM | SPORTING J. B. MARINE SC GARABEDIAN | 5 - 0 | ALBA FC DUNDEE GIRLS | |
4:00 PM | SPORTING J. B. MARINE SC SCARBOROUGH | 3 - 1 | LOU FUSZ SC - LISTER |