Ranking Value: 8500
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 10 2:00 PM |
DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 RED | 0 - 2 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 10 9:00 AM |
SACRAMENTO UNITED REDS 98 | 1 - 3 | DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 RED | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 10 9:00 AM |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN | 3 - 0 | PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Aug 9 2:45 PM |
DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 RED | 4 - 3 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Aug 9 6:15 PM |
FC ELK GROVE 99B | 1 - 2 | PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Aug 9 6:15 PM |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN | 3 - 1 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Aug 9 6:15 PM |
SACRAMENTO UNITED REDS 98 | 4 - 0 | ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 RED (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
SF VIKINGS SAN FRANCISCO ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Friday, August 8, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 RED | 2 - 1 | PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ | |
8:00 AM | SF VIKINGS SAN FRANCISCO ELITE | 0 - 4 | CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED | |
2:00 PM | DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 RED | 7 - 0 | SF VIKINGS SAN FRANCISCO ELITE | |
2:00 PM | PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ | 2 - 1 | CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED | |
Saturday, August 9, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 RED | 1 - 0 | CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED | |
8:00 AM | SF VIKINGS SAN FRANCISCO ELITE | 1 - 5 | PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
PALO ALTO SC 99B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
Friday, August 8, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES | |
9:30 AM | PALO ALTO SC 99B BLUE | 0 - 3 | CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK | |
3:30 PM | DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE | 5 - 0 | PALO ALTO SC 99B BLUE | |
3:30 PM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES | 3 - 1 | CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK | |
Saturday, August 9, 2014 | ||||
9:30 AM | DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE | 2 - 2 | CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK | |
9:30 AM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES | 2 - 5 | PALO ALTO SC 99B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC ELK GROVE 99B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
PUGET SOUND PREMIER PSPL ACADEMY B'99 (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Friday, August 8, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK | 1 - 0 | ROADRUNNER UNITED FC | |
12:30 PM | FC ELK GROVE 99B | 2 - 1 | PUGET SOUND PREMIER PSPL ACADEMY B'99 | |
3:30 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK | 2 - 3 | FC ELK GROVE 99B | |
3:30 PM | ROADRUNNER UNITED FC | 3 - 1 | PUGET SOUND PREMIER PSPL ACADEMY B'99 | |
Saturday, August 9, 2014 | ||||
9:30 AM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK | 3 - 0 | PUGET SOUND PREMIER PSPL ACADEMY B'99 | |
9:30 AM | ROADRUNNER UNITED FC | 0 - 2 | FC ELK GROVE 99B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC 98B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Friday, August 8, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A | 1 - 0 | EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 | |
1:30 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN | 3 - 0 | MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC 98B BLUE | |
6:30 PM | MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC 98B BLUE | 1 - 2 | EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 | |
7:30 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN | 2 - 0 | ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A | |
Saturday, August 9, 2014 | ||||
11:00 AM | MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC 98B BLUE | 0 - 1 | ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A | |
11:45 AM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN | 0 - 0 | EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SACRAMENTO UNITED REDS 98 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
ALUM ROCK YSL AR PAC ATLAS 98 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC WASHINGTON TIMBERS B98 RED (WA) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Friday, August 8, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | SACRAMENTO UNITED REDS 98 | 0 - 0 | ALUM ROCK YSL AR PAC ATLAS 98 | |
8:00 AM | WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC WASHINGTON TIMBERS B98 RED | 1 - 1 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B BLACK | |
12:30 PM | ALUM ROCK YSL AR PAC ATLAS 98 | 2 - 1 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B BLACK | |
2:00 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED REDS 98 | 2 - 0 | WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC WASHINGTON TIMBERS B98 RED | |
Saturday, August 9, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | ALUM ROCK YSL AR PAC ATLAS 98 | 0 - 0 | WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC WASHINGTON TIMBERS B98 RED | |
8:00 AM | SACRAMENTO UNITED REDS 98 | 3 - 1 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B BLACK |