Ranking Value:
Champion | REDLAND FIRE (PA) |
Champion | TOWAMENCIN THUNDER (PA) |
Champion | LOWER MERION BLUE DEVILS (PA) |
Finalist | YMS BLAST (PAE) |
Finalist | WESTMONT LAZERS (PA) |
Finalist | DELRAN EXPLOSION (NJ) |
Finalist | WEST FIELD AJAX (NJ) |
Semi-Finalist | MONTGOMERY UNITED SC VIPERS (PA) |
Semi-Finalist | NORTH UNION UNITED HURRICANES (PA) |
Qtr-Finalist | BUCKINGHAM UNITED FIRE (PA) |
Qtr-Finalist | UKRANIAN NATIONALS BURN (PA) |
Qtr-Finalist | RADNOR SC RAIDERS (PA) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUCKINGHAM UNITED FIRE (PA) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
LOWER MERION BLUE DEVILS (PA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
NORTH UNION UNITED HURRICANES (PA) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
WESTMONT LAZERS (PA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Saturday, October 8, 2005 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | BUCKINGHAM UNITED FIRE | 0 - 3 | LOWER MERION BLUE DEVILS | |
8:00 AM | WESTMONT LAZERS | 1 - 0 | NORTH UNION UNITED HURRICANES | |
11:45 AM | BUCKINGHAM UNITED FIRE | 0 - 0 | NORTH UNION UNITED HURRICANES | |
11:45 AM | WESTMONT LAZERS | 1 - 1 | LOWER MERION BLUE DEVILS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RADNOR SC RAIDERS (PA) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
REDLAND FIRE (PA) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
WEST FIELD AJAX (NJ) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
YMS BLAST (PAE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
8:00 AM | YMS BLAST | 3 - 3 | WEST FIELD AJAX |
9:15 AM | REDLAND FIRE | 6 - 0 | RADNOR SC RAIDERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DELRAN EXPLOSION (NJ) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC VIPERS (PA) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
TOWAMENCIN THUNDER (PA) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
UKRANIAN NATIONALS BURN (PA) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
9:15 AM | MONTGOMERY UNITED SC VIPERS | 0 - 1 | DELRAN EXPLOSION |
9:15 AM | UKRANIAN NATIONALS BURN | 2 - 4 | TOWAMENCIN THUNDER |
1:00 PM | MONTGOMERY UNITED SC VIPERS | 0 - 1 | TOWAMENCIN THUNDER |