Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 1 4:15 PM |
WEST POINT SOCCER ORGANIZATION GREEN MACHINE U12 | - | MERIDIAN YSO AFC 03 NEWTON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST POINT SOCCER ORGANIZATION GREEN MACHINE U12 (MS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 9 |
GREENWOOD YSO GYSO DELTA RED BULLS (MS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 6 |
AMORY YSO AMORY 240 (MS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3 |
COLUMBUS SOCCER ORG COLUMBUS UNITED (MS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 0 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | COLUMBUS SOCCER ORG COLUMBUS UNITED | 1 - 7 | WEST POINT SOCCER ORGANIZATION GREEN MACHINE U12 | |
1:00 PM | COLUMBUS SOCCER ORG COLUMBUS UNITED | 3 - 6 | GREENWOOD YSO GYSO DELTA RED BULLS | |
3:30 PM | AMORY YSO AMORY 240 | 0 - 6 | GREENWOOD YSO GYSO DELTA RED BULLS | |
6:15 PM | AMORY YSO AMORY 240 | 1 - 7 | WEST POINT SOCCER ORGANIZATION GREEN MACHINE U12 | |
Sunday, February 1, 2015 | ||||
9:45 AM | WEST POINT SOCCER ORGANIZATION GREEN MACHINE U12 | 4 - 3 | GREENWOOD YSO GYSO DELTA RED BULLS | |
2:15 PM | COLUMBUS SOCCER ORG COLUMBUS UNITED | 2 - 3 | AMORY YSO AMORY 240 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MERIDIAN YSO AFC 03 NEWTON (MS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
ALLIANCE FC AFC 04 ELITE (MS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
CALEDONIA PARK COMMISSION SOCCER CALEDONIA ALLIANCE U12 BOYS (MS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
STARKVILLE SA 03 SSA DAWGS (MS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 AM | STARKVILLE SA 03 SSA DAWGS | 2 - 2 | CALEDONIA PARK COMMISSION SOCCER CALEDONIA ALLIANCE U12 BOYS | |
11:45 AM | MERIDIAN YSO AFC 03 NEWTON | 2 - 1 | ALLIANCE FC AFC 04 ELITE | |
3:00 PM | MERIDIAN YSO AFC 03 NEWTON | 0 - 2 | CALEDONIA PARK COMMISSION SOCCER CALEDONIA ALLIANCE U12 BOYS | |
5:45 PM | STARKVILLE SA 03 SSA DAWGS | 0 - 5 | ALLIANCE FC AFC 04 ELITE | |
Sunday, February 1, 2015 | ||||
9:45 AM | CALEDONIA PARK COMMISSION SOCCER CALEDONIA ALLIANCE U12 BOYS | 1 - 2 | ALLIANCE FC AFC 04 ELITE | |
12:45 PM | STARKVILLE SA 03 SSA DAWGS | 2 - 3 | MERIDIAN YSO AFC 03 NEWTON |