Ranking Value: 1366
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 13 12:00 PM |
SCARSDALE YOUTH SOCCER CLUB SPURS | 0 - 3 | MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB GREMIO | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 31 10:00 AM |
OYSTER BAY EAST NORWICH SOCCER CLUB FIRE | 2 - 3 | SCARSDALE YOUTH SOCCER CLUB SPURS | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 30 8:00 AM |
MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB GREMIO | 5 - 0 | EASTCHESTER YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION EASTCHESTER KINGS | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 16 4:00 PM |
EASTCHESTER YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION EASTCHESTER KINGS | 6 - 5 | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB THUNDER | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 17 11:15 AM |
SCARSDALE YOUTH SOCCER CLUB SPURS | 3 - 2 | JERICHO ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION ARSENAL | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 17 4:15 PM |
PORT CHESTER SC PORT CHESTER SOCCER CLUB B03A | 1 - 2 | OYSTER BAY EAST NORWICH SOCCER CLUB FIRE | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 2 1:30 PM |
MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB GREMIO | 4 - 0 | YORKTOWN YOUTH SC GALAXY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED VILLA (CT) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB CREW (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
MANHASSET SOCCER CLUB CHIEFS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB CREW | 2 - 0 | MANHASSET SOCCER CLUB CHIEFS | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
9:00 AM | ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB CREW | 0 - 3 | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED VILLA | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
9:00 AM | SCARSDALE YOUTH SOCCER CLUB SPURS | 2 - 2 | ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB CREW | |
10:30 AM | MANHASSET SOCCER CLUB CHIEFS | 0 - 3 | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED VILLA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLARKSTOWN SC BOYS 03 RED (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
BOCA JUNIORS USA BOCA JUNIORS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
SHORELINE FC BENFICA (CT) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 4 |
NEW ROCHELLE F.C. NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB CRUSH (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | NEW ROCHELLE F.C. NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB CRUSH | 2 - 6 | SHORELINE FC BENFICA | |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
2:00 PM | BOCA JUNIORS USA BOCA JUNIORS | 0 - 0 | CLARKSTOWN SC BOYS 03 RED | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
11:20 AM | CLARKSTOWN SC BOYS 03 RED | 4 - 3 | SHORELINE FC BENFICA | |
2:00 PM | BOCA JUNIORS USA BOCA JUNIORS | 3 - 0 | NEW ROCHELLE F.C. NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB CRUSH | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
2:00 PM | SHORELINE FC BENFICA | 3 - 3 | BOCA JUNIORS USA BOCA JUNIORS | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
2:00 PM | CLARKSTOWN SC BOYS 03 RED | 3 - 2 | NEW ROCHELLE F.C. NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB CRUSH |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE FIRE (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
OYSTER BAY EAST NORWICH SOCCER CLUB FIRE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB ARSENAL (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 3 |
MERRICK PAL MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL AVENGERS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE FIRE | 3 - 2 | EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB ARSENAL | |
12:30 PM | MERRICK PAL MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL AVENGERS | 1 - 4 | OYSTER BAY EAST NORWICH SOCCER CLUB FIRE | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
1:30 PM | EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB ARSENAL | 1 - 3 | OYSTER BAY EAST NORWICH SOCCER CLUB FIRE | |
1:40 PM | COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE FIRE | 3 - 1 | MERRICK PAL MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL AVENGERS | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
11:10 AM | OYSTER BAY EAST NORWICH SOCCER CLUB FIRE | 1 - 2 | COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE FIRE | |
12:40 PM | EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB ARSENAL | 6 - 4 | MERRICK PAL MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL AVENGERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCARSDALE YOUTH SOCCER CLUB SPURS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 7 |
ROSEDALE ROCKETS SOCCER CLUB ROSEDALE WARRIORS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 4 |
NEW YORK LIONS F.C. NEW YORK LIONS FUTBOL CLUB MANCHESTER CITY (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | ROSEDALE ROCKETS SOCCER CLUB ROSEDALE WARRIORS | 2 - 5 | SCARSDALE YOUTH SOCCER CLUB SPURS | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
4:00 PM | NEW YORK LIONS F.C. NEW YORK LIONS FUTBOL CLUB MANCHESTER CITY | 2 - 4 | SCARSDALE YOUTH SOCCER CLUB SPURS | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
4:00 PM | NEW YORK LIONS F.C. NEW YORK LIONS FUTBOL CLUB MANCHESTER CITY | 3 - 3 | ROSEDALE ROCKETS SOCCER CLUB ROSEDALE WARRIORS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANHASSET SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 7 |
STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB CELTICS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 5 |
ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY ISA COPA 02 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 4 |
RIVERHEAD EAST END FC UNITED 02 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
Thursday, September 11, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | MANHASSET SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS | 2 - 2 | STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB CELTICS | |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
9:00 AM | RIVERHEAD EAST END FC UNITED 02 | 1 - 7 | ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY ISA COPA 02 | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
9:00 AM | ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY ISA COPA 02 | 4 - 4 | STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB CELTICS | |
12:30 PM | RIVERHEAD EAST END FC UNITED 02 | 0 - 4 | MANHASSET SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
10:00 AM | STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB CELTICS | 8 - 1 | RIVERHEAD EAST END FC UNITED 02 | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
12:15 PM | ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY ISA COPA 02 | 6 - 7 | MANHASSET SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB THUNDER (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
YORKTOWN YOUTH SC GALAXY (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
EASTCHESTER YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION EASTCHESTER KINGS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
ROCKVILLE CENTRE SOCCER CLUB RENEGADES (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | ROCKVILLE CENTRE SOCCER CLUB RENEGADES | 0 - 4 | YORKTOWN YOUTH SC GALAXY | |
11:20 AM | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB THUNDER | 3 - 2 | EASTCHESTER YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION EASTCHESTER KINGS | |
Saturday, September 27, 2014 | ||||
3:00 PM | EASTCHESTER YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION EASTCHESTER KINGS | 2 - 2 | YORKTOWN YOUTH SC GALAXY | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
9:00 AM | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB THUNDER | 2 - 0 | ROCKVILLE CENTRE SOCCER CLUB RENEGADES | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
1:00 PM | YORKTOWN YOUTH SC GALAXY | 1 - 2 | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB THUNDER | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
10:00 AM | EASTCHESTER YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION EASTCHESTER KINGS | 4 - 1 | ROCKVILLE CENTRE SOCCER CLUB RENEGADES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JERICHO ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION ARSENAL (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB COSMOS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
YONKERS UNITED SHARKS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
EASTERN FC NPL-02 WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB COSMOS | 4 - 0 | YONKERS UNITED SHARKS | |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
8:30 AM | EASTERN FC NPL-02 WHITE | 2 - 3 | JERICHO ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION ARSENAL | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
10:00 AM | JERICHO ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION ARSENAL | 5 - 1 | YONKERS UNITED SHARKS | |
7:30 PM | EASTERN FC NPL-02 WHITE | 0 - 3 | PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB COSMOS | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
12:00 PM | YONKERS UNITED SHARKS | 3 - 0 | EASTERN FC NPL-02 WHITE | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
9:50 AM | JERICHO ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION ARSENAL | 4 - 2 | PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB COSMOS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 9 |
PORT CHESTER SC PORT CHESTER SOCCER CLUB B03A (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 6 |
LEWISBORO JOHN JAY FUTBOL CLUB STORM (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3 |
DEPORTIVO YONKERS RED BULLS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING | 6 - 1 | PORT CHESTER SC PORT CHESTER SOCCER CLUB B03A | |
Saturday, September 20, 2014 | ||||
2:45 PM | DEPORTIVO YONKERS RED BULLS | 1 - 6 | LEWISBORO JOHN JAY FUTBOL CLUB STORM | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
12:00 PM | LEWISBORO JOHN JAY FUTBOL CLUB STORM | 2 - 4 | PORT CHESTER SC PORT CHESTER SOCCER CLUB B03A | |
Saturday, October 18, 2014 | ||||
3:00 PM | DEPORTIVO YONKERS RED BULLS | 3 - 6 | LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
12:30 PM | PORT CHESTER SC PORT CHESTER SOCCER CLUB B03A | 6 - 0 | DEPORTIVO YONKERS RED BULLS | |
3:00 PM | LEWISBORO JOHN JAY FUTBOL CLUB STORM | 0 - 4 | LAGRANGE SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCLI SURFERS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB GREMIO (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
LAKE GROVE SC LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SOCCER CLUB DYNAMITE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
MONROE WOODBURY UNITED SC MONROE-WOODBURY SOCCER CLUB GALAXY - PURPLE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB GREMIO | 7 - 1 | MONROE WOODBURY UNITED SC MONROE-WOODBURY SOCCER CLUB GALAXY - PURPLE | |
1:20 PM | FCLI SURFERS | 2 - 1 | LAKE GROVE SC LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SOCCER CLUB DYNAMITE | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
10:30 AM | LAKE GROVE SC LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SOCCER CLUB DYNAMITE | 2 - 0 | MONROE WOODBURY UNITED SC MONROE-WOODBURY SOCCER CLUB GALAXY - PURPLE | |
12:50 PM | FCLI SURFERS | 2 - 1 | MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB GREMIO | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
10:00 AM | LAKE GROVE SC LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SOCCER CLUB DYNAMITE | 0 - 3 | MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB GREMIO | |
11:00 AM | MONROE WOODBURY UNITED SC MONROE-WOODBURY SOCCER CLUB GALAXY - PURPLE | 2 - 1 | FCLI SURFERS |