Ranking Value: 1065
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 13 2:30 PM |
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 00 | 4 - 2 | YONKERS UNITED CONQUERORS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 30 5:50 PM |
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 00 | 1 - 0 | MATTITUCK SC MATTITUCK SOCCER CLUB NORTH FORK UNITED | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 30 10:45 AM |
YONKERS UNITED CONQUERORS | 3 - 1 | MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB SAO PAULO | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 9 7:30 PM |
FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE SOCCER CLUB GREENHORNETS | 0 - 2 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 00 | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 9 10:00 AM |
MATTITUCK SC MATTITUCK SOCCER CLUB NORTH FORK UNITED | 3 - 2 | PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB PYTHONS | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 16 4:00 PM |
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB SAO PAULO | 5 - 1 | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '00 PREMIER | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Apr 25 12:30 PM |
DANBURY YOUTH SC DANBURY YOUTH SOCCER CLUB DYSC 2000 | 0 - 1 | YONKERS UNITED CONQUERORS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE SOCCER CLUB GREENHORNETS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
MATTITUCK SC MATTITUCK SOCCER CLUB NORTH FORK UNITED (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FC BOYS 01'S (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
AMITYVILLE SOCCER AMITYVILLE UNITED (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | AMITYVILLE SOCCER AMITYVILLE UNITED | 0 - 3 | FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE SOCCER CLUB GREENHORNETS | |
12:00 PM | MATTITUCK SC MATTITUCK SOCCER CLUB NORTH FORK UNITED | 0 - 0 | QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FC BOYS 01'S | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
12:30 PM | AMITYVILLE SOCCER AMITYVILLE UNITED | 0 - 5 | MATTITUCK SC MATTITUCK SOCCER CLUB NORTH FORK UNITED | |
5:00 PM | FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE SOCCER CLUB GREENHORNETS | 2 - 0 | QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FC BOYS 01'S | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
3:00 PM | FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE SOCCER CLUB GREENHORNETS | 2 - 2 | MATTITUCK SC MATTITUCK SOCCER CLUB NORTH FORK UNITED | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
3:00 PM | QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FC BOYS 01'S | 3 - 0 | AMITYVILLE SOCCER AMITYVILLE UNITED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCLI BAYPORT BAYPORT SOCCER CLUB HURRICANES (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
SCARSDALE YOUTH SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
INWOOD FC INWOOD FUTBOL CLUB TITANS U14 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
INTERSTARS FC RED BULLS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | FCLI BAYPORT BAYPORT SOCCER CLUB HURRICANES | 3 - 0 | INTERSTARS FC RED BULLS | |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
3:30 PM | INWOOD FC INWOOD FUTBOL CLUB TITANS U14 | 1 - 3 | SCARSDALE YOUTH SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
12:00 AM | INTERSTARS FC RED BULLS | 0 - 3 | SCARSDALE YOUTH SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS | |
9:30 AM | FCLI BAYPORT BAYPORT SOCCER CLUB HURRICANES | 4 - 1 | INWOOD FC INWOOD FUTBOL CLUB TITANS U14 | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
1:00 PM | SCARSDALE YOUTH SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS | 0 - 0 | FCLI BAYPORT BAYPORT SOCCER CLUB HURRICANES | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
1:00 AM | INWOOD FC INWOOD FUTBOL CLUB TITANS U14 | 3 - 0 | INTERSTARS FC RED BULLS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUNAY SOCCER ACADEMY MUNAY 2000 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SC LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB FIERCE FALCONS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
ROSEDALE ROCKETS REBELS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
BOCA JUNIORS USA BOCA JUNIORS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 AM | MUNAY SOCCER ACADEMY MUNAY 2000 | 3 - 0 | ROSEDALE ROCKETS REBELS | |
2:00 PM | BOCA JUNIORS USA BOCA JUNIORS | 1 - 1 | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SC LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB FIERCE FALCONS | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
10:00 AM | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SC LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB FIERCE FALCONS | 3 - 2 | ROSEDALE ROCKETS REBELS | |
Saturday, October 18, 2014 | ||||
2:00 PM | BOCA JUNIORS USA BOCA JUNIORS | 0 - 1 | MUNAY SOCCER ACADEMY MUNAY 2000 | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
2:00 PM | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SC LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB FIERCE FALCONS | 1 - 1 | MUNAY SOCCER ACADEMY MUNAY 2000 | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
12:00 PM | ROSEDALE ROCKETS REBELS | 3 - 0 | BOCA JUNIORS USA BOCA JUNIORS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LONG BEACH SOCCER LONG BEACH FC SEA DRAGONS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
WAPPINGERS UNITED SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
CLARKSTOWN SC BOYS 01 WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:40 PM | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING | 2 - 1 | WAPPINGERS UNITED SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS | |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
11:30 AM | CLARKSTOWN SC BOYS 01 WHITE | 1 - 4 | LONG BEACH SOCCER LONG BEACH FC SEA DRAGONS | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
1:00 PM | CLARKSTOWN SC BOYS 01 WHITE | 1 - 2 | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING | |
4:00 PM | LONG BEACH SOCCER LONG BEACH FC SEA DRAGONS | 3 - 0 | WAPPINGERS UNITED SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
10:20 AM | LONG BEACH SOCCER LONG BEACH FC SEA DRAGONS | 4 - 0 | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SOCCER CLUB LIGHTNING | |
3:00 PM | WAPPINGERS UNITED SOCCER CLUB WARRIORS | 6 - 0 | CLARKSTOWN SC BOYS 01 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 00 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
DANBURY YOUTH SC DANBURY YOUTH SOCCER CLUB DYSC 2000 (CT) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
NY STARS PREMIER APOLLO (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
LRSA LAUREANO RUIZ SOCCER ASSOCIATION PUMAS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | DANBURY YOUTH SC DANBURY YOUTH SOCCER CLUB DYSC 2000 | 5 - 0 | LRSA LAUREANO RUIZ SOCCER ASSOCIATION PUMAS | |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
4:00 PM | NY STARS PREMIER APOLLO | 0 - 2 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 00 | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
9:00 AM | LRSA LAUREANO RUIZ SOCCER ASSOCIATION PUMAS | 0 - 2 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 00 | |
11:00 AM | DANBURY YOUTH SC DANBURY YOUTH SOCCER CLUB DYSC 2000 | 4 - 0 | NY STARS PREMIER APOLLO | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
2:00 PM | LRSA LAUREANO RUIZ SOCCER ASSOCIATION PUMAS | 0 - 0 | NY STARS PREMIER APOLLO | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
11:00 AM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 00 | 2 - 0 | DANBURY YOUTH SC DANBURY YOUTH SOCCER CLUB DYSC 2000 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '00 PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB SAO PAULO (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB RED BULLS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
OYSTER BAY EAST NORWICH SOCCER CLUB RAPIDS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB RED BULLS | 1 - 3 | MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB SAO PAULO | |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
5:00 PM | OYSTER BAY EAST NORWICH SOCCER CLUB RAPIDS | 2 - 5 | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '00 PREMIER | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
10:30 AM | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB RED BULLS | 2 - 1 | OYSTER BAY EAST NORWICH SOCCER CLUB RAPIDS | |
11:00 AM | MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB SAO PAULO | 1 - 2 | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '00 PREMIER | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
10:00 AM | MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB SAO PAULO | 5 - 0 | OYSTER BAY EAST NORWICH SOCCER CLUB RAPIDS | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
1:30 PM | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '00 PREMIER | 3 - 0 | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB RED BULLS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YONKERS UNITED CONQUERORS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
MASSAPEQUA SC MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB NPL-02 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB PYTHONS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB SCREAMING EAGLES (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB PYTHONS | 1 - 2 | YONKERS UNITED CONQUERORS | |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
10:30 AM | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB SCREAMING EAGLES | 0 - 3 | MASSAPEQUA SC MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB NPL-02 BLUE | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
9:00 AM | MASSAPEQUA SC MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB NPL-02 BLUE | 0 - 1 | YONKERS UNITED CONQUERORS | |
12:00 PM | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB SCREAMING EAGLES | 1 - 2 | PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB PYTHONS | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
1:30 PM | YONKERS UNITED CONQUERORS | 3 - 1 | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB SCREAMING EAGLES | |
2:30 PM | MASSAPEQUA SC MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB NPL-02 BLUE | 2 - 2 | PORT WASHINGTON SC PORT WASHINGTON SOCCER CLUB PYTHONS |