Ranking Value: 4417
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 14 2:10 PM |
ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY 03 (AVALANCHE) | 2 - 3 | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '03 BULLDOGS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 29 6:30 PM |
ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY 03 (AVALANCHE) | 1 - 0 | ATLETICO FC GIRLS '03 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 31 6:00 PM |
WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '03 BULLDOGS | 6 - 0 | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SOCCER CLUB BLUE WAVE | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 7 6:30 PM |
SYOSSET SOCCER CLUB SPIRIT | 2 - 3 | ATLETICO FC GIRLS '03 | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 15 6:20 PM |
ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY 03 (AVALANCHE) | 6 - 1 | ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY BREAKERS 03 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 16 10:30 AM |
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SOCCER CLUB BLUE WAVE | 4 - 1 | MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB FURY | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 9 3:00 PM |
FC SESA SIRENS | 2 - 7 | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '03 BULLDOGS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO FC GIRLS '03 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 9 |
MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB CHARGE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 4 |
SABA BROOKLYN BARCA GIRLS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
BW GOTTSCHEE 03 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB CHARGE | 4 - 4 | SABA BROOKLYN BARCA GIRLS | |
11:30 AM | ATLETICO FC GIRLS '03 | 8 - 0 | BW GOTTSCHEE 03 BLUE | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
9:00 AM | SABA BROOKLYN BARCA GIRLS | 3 - 1 | BW GOTTSCHEE 03 BLUE | |
10:50 AM | ATLETICO FC GIRLS '03 | 5 - 2 | MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB CHARGE | |
Saturday, October 18, 2014 | ||||
9:00 AM | BW GOTTSCHEE 03 BLUE | 1 - 6 | MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB CHARGE | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
11:30 AM | SABA BROOKLYN BARCA GIRLS | 0 - 1 | ATLETICO FC GIRLS '03 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SYOSSET SOCCER CLUB SPIRIT (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 9 |
LOCUST VALLEY LVBSC LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB FIGHTING FALCONS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '03 LA ROJA (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL MUSTANGS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | LOCUST VALLEY LVBSC LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB FIGHTING FALCONS | 4 - 0 | MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL MUSTANGS | |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
10:00 AM | SYOSSET SOCCER CLUB SPIRIT | 7 - 0 | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '03 LA ROJA | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
1:40 PM | LOCUST VALLEY LVBSC LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB FIGHTING FALCONS | 0 - 5 | SYOSSET SOCCER CLUB SPIRIT | |
2:20 PM | MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL MUSTANGS | 0 - 3 | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '03 LA ROJA | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
4:30 PM | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '03 LA ROJA | 1 - 2 | LOCUST VALLEY LVBSC LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE SOCCER CLUB FIGHTING FALCONS | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
2:40 PM | MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL MUSTANGS | 1 - 8 | SYOSSET SOCCER CLUB SPIRIT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC SESA SIRENS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 9 |
MANHASSET SOCCER CLUB NITRO (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB LADY RED BULLS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
DIX HILLS SOCCER CLUB JAGUARS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | DIX HILLS SOCCER CLUB JAGUARS | 3 - 1 | EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB LADY RED BULLS | |
11:30 AM | FC SESA SIRENS | 4 - 1 | MANHASSET SOCCER CLUB NITRO | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
2:40 PM | EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB LADY RED BULLS | 2 - 1 | MANHASSET SOCCER CLUB NITRO | |
3:10 PM | DIX HILLS SOCCER CLUB JAGUARS | 1 - 6 | FC SESA SIRENS | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
11:20 AM | EAST ISLIP SOCCER CLUB LADY RED BULLS | 2 - 5 | FC SESA SIRENS | |
3:00 PM | MANHASSET SOCCER CLUB NITRO | 4 - 0 | DIX HILLS SOCCER CLUB JAGUARS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SOCCER CLUB BLUE WAVE (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY BREAKERS 03 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
YSNR NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB PURPLE REIGN (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
PFK UNITED WANTAGH/SEAFORD PAL SOCCER PFK UNITED PRIDE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY BREAKERS 03 | 1 - 0 | YSNR NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB PURPLE REIGN | |
3:10 PM | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SOCCER CLUB BLUE WAVE | 3 - 2 | PFK UNITED WANTAGH/SEAFORD PAL SOCCER PFK UNITED PRIDE | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
10:10 AM | ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY BREAKERS 03 | 0 - 3 | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SOCCER CLUB BLUE WAVE | |
Saturday, October 25, 2014 | ||||
3:30 PM | PFK UNITED WANTAGH/SEAFORD PAL SOCCER PFK UNITED PRIDE | 2 - 2 | YSNR NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB PURPLE REIGN | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
4:00 PM | YSNR NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB PURPLE REIGN | 0 - 4 | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SOCCER CLUB BLUE WAVE | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
2:30 PM | PFK UNITED WANTAGH/SEAFORD PAL SOCCER PFK UNITED PRIDE | 0 - 5 | ISA INTENSE SOCCER ACADEMY BREAKERS 03 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY 03 (AVALANCHE) (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 9 |
NEW YORK SC NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB NEW YORK SC G03 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
NY RUSH NEW YORK RUSH NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
SYSL SACHEM YOUTH SL RUSH (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | NEW YORK SC NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB NEW YORK SC G03 | 3 - 1 | NY RUSH NEW YORK RUSH NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS | |
5:00 PM | ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY 03 (AVALANCHE) | 2 - 1 | SYSL SACHEM YOUTH SL RUSH | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
12:00 PM | NEW YORK SC NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB NEW YORK SC G03 | 1 - 9 | ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY 03 (AVALANCHE) | |
3:45 PM | NY RUSH NEW YORK RUSH NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS | 1 - 0 | SYSL SACHEM YOUTH SL RUSH | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
1:45 PM | NY RUSH NEW YORK RUSH NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS | 1 - 4 | ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY 03 (AVALANCHE) | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
1:00 PM | SYSL SACHEM YOUTH SL RUSH | 0 - 2 | NEW YORK SC NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB NEW YORK SC G03 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB FURY (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
FC WESTCHESTER FCWE G04 SELECT (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
WEST BABYLON SOCCER CLUB ASPIRE ACADEMY SEVILLA (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB SHOOTING STARS WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB SHOOTING STARS WHITE | 1 - 2 | FC WESTCHESTER FCWE G04 SELECT | |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
1:30 PM | MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB FURY | 1 - 0 | WEST BABYLON SOCCER CLUB ASPIRE ACADEMY SEVILLA | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
9:00 AM | FC WESTCHESTER FCWE G04 SELECT | 2 - 1 | WEST BABYLON SOCCER CLUB ASPIRE ACADEMY SEVILLA | |
11:20 AM | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB SHOOTING STARS WHITE | 1 - 4 | MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB FURY | |
Sunday, November 16, 2014 | ||||
9:00 AM | FC WESTCHESTER FCWE G04 SELECT | 0 - 4 | MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB FURY | |
10:15 AM | WEST BABYLON SOCCER CLUB ASPIRE ACADEMY SEVILLA | 5 - 1 | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB SHOOTING STARS WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '03 BULLDOGS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 9 |
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FC WESTCHESTER FC WESTCHESTER ELITE G04 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB 03 SHOOTING STARS BLACK (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SOCCER CLUB LADY THUNDERCATS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, September 13, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 AM | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB 03 SHOOTING STARS BLACK | 2 - 5 | FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FC WESTCHESTER FC WESTCHESTER ELITE G04 | |
Sunday, September 14, 2014 | ||||
3:00 PM | NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SOCCER CLUB LADY THUNDERCATS | 0 - 6 | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '03 BULLDOGS | |
Sunday, October 5, 2014 | ||||
10:15 AM | FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FC WESTCHESTER FC WESTCHESTER ELITE G04 | 3 - 6 | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '03 BULLDOGS | |
12:30 PM | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB 03 SHOOTING STARS BLACK | 1 - 0 | NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SOCCER CLUB LADY THUNDERCATS | |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
3:30 PM | FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FC WESTCHESTER FC WESTCHESTER ELITE G04 | 2 - 0 | NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SOCCER CLUB LADY THUNDERCATS | |
4:30 PM | WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS FC '03 BULLDOGS | 7 - 0 | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB 03 SHOOTING STARS BLACK |