Ranking Value: 156
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 4 4:00 PM |
STMA 11G2470 | 0 - 1 | TRI-CITY STORM 11G2362 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 4 11:45 AM |
DASC DRAGONS 11G2382 | 0 - 4 | STMA 11G2470 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 4 11:45 AM |
TRI-CITY STORM 11G2362 | 3 - 0 | FUSION SC GIDDINGS 11G2306 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DASC DRAGONS 11G2382 (SD) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
BLAINE BLUE FLAME 11G2424 (MN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
MONTICELLO RIVER EAGLES 11G2426 (MN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
MAHTOMEDI CRUSHERS 11G2325 (MN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, October 3, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | DASC DRAGONS 11G2382 | 3 - 1 | MAHTOMEDI CRUSHERS 11G2325 | |
11:45 AM | BLAINE BLUE FLAME 11G2424 | 1 - 1 | MONTICELLO RIVER EAGLES 11G2426 | |
2:15 PM | DASC DRAGONS 11G2382 | 1 - 0 | MONTICELLO RIVER EAGLES 11G2426 | |
2:15 PM | BLAINE BLUE FLAME 11G2424 | 4 - 0 | MAHTOMEDI CRUSHERS 11G2325 | |
Sunday, October 4, 2015 | ||||
8:00 AM | DASC DRAGONS 11G2382 | 2 - 1 | BLAINE BLUE FLAME 11G2424 | |
8:00 AM | MAHTOMEDI CRUSHERS 11G2325 | 0 - 3 | MONTICELLO RIVER EAGLES 11G2426 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STMA 11G2470 (MN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
FARGO FIRE 11G2129 (ND) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
REV SC SOUTH 05 BOYD 11G2351 (MN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
BLAINE COBRAS 11G2506 (MN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, October 3, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | BLAINE COBRAS 11G2506 | 2 - 3 | STMA 11G2470 | |
10:30 AM | FARGO FIRE 11G2129 | 1 - 0 | REV SC SOUTH 05 BOYD 11G2351 | |
2:15 PM | FARGO FIRE 11G2129 | 1 - 2 | STMA 11G2470 | |
2:15 PM | BLAINE COBRAS 11G2506 | 1 - 5 | REV SC SOUTH 05 BOYD 11G2351 | |
Sunday, October 4, 2015 | ||||
8:00 AM | FARGO FIRE 11G2129 | 3 - 0 | BLAINE COBRAS 11G2506 | |
8:00 AM | REV SC SOUTH 05 BOYD 11G2351 | 3 - 3 | STMA 11G2470 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI-CITY STORM 11G2362 (ND) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
CC UNITED SPARKS 11G2429 (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 6 |
NSSA TIDAL WAVES 11G2406 (MN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
REV SC SOUTH 05 TADESE 11G2288 (MN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
Saturday, October 3, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | NSSA TIDAL WAVES 11G2406 | 2 - 5 | CC UNITED SPARKS 11G2429 | |
10:30 AM | TRI-CITY STORM 11G2362 | 5 - 1 | REV SC SOUTH 05 TADESE 11G2288 | |
2:15 PM | TRI-CITY STORM 11G2362 | 3 - 1 | CC UNITED SPARKS 11G2429 | |
2:15 PM | NSSA TIDAL WAVES 11G2406 | 5 - 2 | REV SC SOUTH 05 TADESE 11G2288 | |
Sunday, October 4, 2015 | ||||
8:00 AM | TRI-CITY STORM 11G2362 | 3 - 0 | NSSA TIDAL WAVES 11G2406 | |
8:00 AM | REV SC SOUTH 05 TADESE 11G2288 | 0 - 7 | CC UNITED SPARKS 11G2429 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUSION SC GIDDINGS 11G2306 (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
NORTH METRO RUSH 11G2294 (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
BYSC REBELS 11G2449 (MN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
WSR GO HAWKS 11G2514 (IA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Saturday, October 3, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | BYSC REBELS 11G2449 | 0 - 1 | NORTH METRO RUSH 11G2294 | |
9:15 AM | WSR GO HAWKS 11G2514 | 0 - 1 | FUSION SC GIDDINGS 11G2306 | |
2:15 PM | BYSC REBELS 11G2449 | 1 - 0 | FUSION SC GIDDINGS 11G2306 | |
2:15 PM | WSR GO HAWKS 11G2514 | 1 - 3 | NORTH METRO RUSH 11G2294 | |
Sunday, October 4, 2015 | ||||
8:00 AM | BYSC REBELS 11G2449 | 2 - 2 | WSR GO HAWKS 11G2514 | |
8:00 AM | NORTH METRO RUSH 11G2294 | 1 - 4 | FUSION SC GIDDINGS 11G2306 |