Ranking Value: 172
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 4 4:00 PM |
TONKA UNITED ACADEMY MAGNUSON 11G2120 | 2 - 1 | NORTH METRO THUNDERBIRDS 11G2166 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 4 11:45 AM |
TONKA UNITED ACADEMY MAGNUSON 11G2120 | 7 - 1 | MANKATO UNITED THUNDER 11G2520 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 4 11:45 AM |
NORTH METRO THUNDERBIRDS 11G2166 | 2 - 0 | EURO FC WINONA 11G2243 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TONKA UNITED ACADEMY MAGNUSON 11G2120 (MN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 9 |
CISC 11G2326 (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
CENTENNIAL SC WEGLEITNER 11G2480 (MN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
EURO FC EXTREME 11G2376 (MN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
Saturday, October 3, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | TONKA UNITED ACADEMY MAGNUSON 11G2120 | 7 - 0 | CISC 11G2326 | |
1:00 PM | TONKA UNITED ACADEMY MAGNUSON 11G2120 | 5 - 1 | CENTENNIAL SC WEGLEITNER 11G2480 | |
1:00 PM | CISC 11G2326 | 7 - 0 | EURO FC EXTREME 11G2376 | |
4:45 PM | CENTENNIAL SC WEGLEITNER 11G2480 | 1 - 1 | EURO FC EXTREME 11G2376 | |
Sunday, October 4, 2015 | ||||
8:00 AM | TONKA UNITED ACADEMY MAGNUSON 11G2120 | 7 - 0 | EURO FC EXTREME 11G2376 | |
8:00 AM | CISC 11G2326 | 3 - 0 | CENTENNIAL SC WEGLEITNER 11G2480 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NORTH METRO THUNDERBIRDS 11G2166 (MN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 9 |
MANKATO UNITED THUNDER 11G2520 (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 6 |
CRSA FLAMES 11G2394 (MN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
Saturday, October 3, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 AM | CRSA FLAMES 11G2394 | 1 - 2 | EURO FC WINONA 11G2243 | |
11:45 AM | MANKATO UNITED THUNDER 11G2520 | 2 - 3 | NORTH METRO THUNDERBIRDS 11G2166 | |
3:30 PM | NORTH METRO THUNDERBIRDS 11G2166 | 7 - 0 | CRSA FLAMES 11G2394 | |
3:30 PM | MANKATO UNITED THUNDER 11G2520 | 7 - 0 | GITCHI GUMMI SC 11G2368 | |
Sunday, October 4, 2015 | ||||
8:00 AM | CRSA FLAMES 11G2394 | 1 - 5 | MANKATO UNITED THUNDER 11G2520 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EURO FC WINONA 11G2243 (MN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
BLAINE STORM 11G2146 (MN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
GITCHI GUMMI SC 11G2368 (MN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, October 3, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 AM | BLAINE STORM 11G2146 | 3 - 2 | GITCHI GUMMI SC 11G2368 | |
2:15 PM | BLAINE STORM 11G2146 | 0 - 3 | EURO FC WINONA 11G2243 | |
Sunday, October 4, 2015 | ||||
8:00 AM | BLAINE STORM 11G2146 | 0 - 5 | NORTH METRO THUNDERBIRDS 11G2166 | |
8:00 AM | GITCHI GUMMI SC 11G2368 | 0 - 3 | EURO FC WINONA 11G2243 |