Ranking Value: 530
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 4 2:30 PM |
MAPLEBROOK VIARDINTRENCH 13G2172 | 0 - 4 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 13G2390 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 4 10:30 AM |
CHIPPEWA BLAST 13G2182 | 1 - 2 | MAPLEBROOK VIARDINTRENCH 13G2172 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 4 10:30 AM |
BLAINE WARRIORS 13G2451 | 0 - 2 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 13G2390 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHIPPEWA BLAST 13G2182 (WI) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
NORTH METRO FLASH 13G2155 (MN) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
TONKA UNITED BLUE 13G2265 (MN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Saturday, October 3, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | NORTH METRO FLASH 13G2155 | 1 - 1 | TONKA UNITED BLUE 13G2265 | |
11:45 AM | CHIPPEWA BLAST 13G2182 | 1 - 1 | NORTH METRO FLASH 13G2155 | |
3:30 PM | CHIPPEWA BLAST 13G2182 | 5 - 0 | TONKA UNITED BLUE 13G2265 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAPLEBROOK VIARDINTRENCH 13G2172 (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
REV SC ACADEMY 04 13G2422 (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
MTA 03 LEGENDS 13G2456 (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
8:00 AM | REV SC ACADEMY 04 13G2422 | 4 - 1 | MTA 03 LEGENDS 13G2456 |
11:45 AM | MAPLEBROOK VIARDINTRENCH 13G2172 | 5 - 0 | MTA 03 LEGENDS 13G2456 |
3:30 PM | REV SC ACADEMY 04 13G2422 | 2 - 3 | MAPLEBROOK VIARDINTRENCH 13G2172 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAINE WARRIORS 13G2451 (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
MTA 03 SWOOSH 13G2174 (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
NORTH METRO DYNAMITE 13G2282 (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
8:00 AM | MTA 03 SWOOSH 13G2174 | 1 - 2 | BLAINE WARRIORS 13G2451 |
1:00 PM | MTA 03 SWOOSH 13G2174 | 5 - 0 | NORTH METRO DYNAMITE 13G2282 |
4:45 PM | NORTH METRO DYNAMITE 13G2282 | 0 - 1 | BLAINE WARRIORS 13G2451 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 13G2390 (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
TONKA UNITED ACADEMY PAVELKA 13G2125 (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
DASC BARCE 13G2447 (SD) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
8:00 AM | DASC BARCE 13G2447 | 1 - 3 | TONKA UNITED ACADEMY PAVELKA 13G2125 |
11:45 AM | TONKA UNITED ACADEMY PAVELKA 13G2125 | 1 - 5 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 13G2390 |
3:30 PM | DASC BARCE 13G2447 | 0 - 2 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 13G2390 |