Ranking Value: 1776
Champion | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B97 A - COLLINGS (WA) |
Champion | CROSSFIRE OREGON 97 GREEN I (OR) |
Finalist | EASTSIDE FC B97 RED (WA) |
Finalist | ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS 97B ADRENALINE (RED) (OR) |
Semi-Finalist | FC PORTLAND 1997 B NAVY (OR) |
Semi-Finalist | SEATTLE UNITED B97 COPA (WA) |
Qtr-Finalist | PACNW 97 MAROON (WA) |
Qtr-Finalist | EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 97 BOCA JUNIORS BLACK (OR) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B97 A - COLLINGS (WA) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 12 |
EASTSIDE FC B97 RED (WA) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
PACNW 97 MAROON (WA) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
SEATTLE UNITED B97 COPA (WA) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Saturday, May 30, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B97 A - COLLINGS | 2 - 1 | FC PORTLAND 1997 B NAVY | |
11:30 AM | EASTSIDE FC B97 RED | 2 - 0 | EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 97 BOCA JUNIORS BLACK | |
11:30 AM | PACNW 97 MAROON | 2 - 2 | ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS 97B ADRENALINE (RED) | |
11:30 AM | SEATTLE UNITED B97 COPA | 1 - 1 | CROSSFIRE OREGON 97 GREEN I | |
Sunday, May 31, 2015 | ||||
9:30 AM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B97 A - COLLINGS | 1 - 0 | CROSSFIRE OREGON 97 GREEN I | |
12:30 PM | EASTSIDE FC B97 RED | 3 - 1 | FC PORTLAND 1997 B NAVY | |
12:30 PM | PACNW 97 MAROON | 2 - 1 | EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 97 BOCA JUNIORS BLACK | |
12:30 PM | SEATTLE UNITED B97 COPA | 0 - 1 | ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS 97B ADRENALINE (RED) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROSSFIRE OREGON 97 GREEN I (OR) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 97 BOCA JUNIORS BLACK (OR) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
FC PORTLAND 1997 B NAVY (OR) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS 97B ADRENALINE (RED) (OR) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
Friday, May 29, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | FC PORTLAND 1997 B NAVY | 1 - 0 | SEATTLE UNITED B97 COPA | |
5:00 PM | EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 97 BOCA JUNIORS BLACK | 0 - 7 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B97 A - COLLINGS | |
5:00 PM | ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS 97B ADRENALINE (RED) | 2 - 1 | EASTSIDE FC B97 RED | |
Saturday, May 30, 2015 | ||||
5:30 PM | CROSSFIRE OREGON 97 GREEN I | 3 - 0 | EASTSIDE FC B97 RED | |
5:30 PM | ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS 97B ADRENALINE (RED) | 0 - 2 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B97 A - COLLINGS | |
7:00 PM | FC PORTLAND 1997 B NAVY | 4 - 0 | PACNW 97 MAROON | |
Sunday, May 31, 2015 | ||||
8:00 AM | EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 97 BOCA JUNIORS BLACK | 1 - 3 | SEATTLE UNITED B97 COPA | |
4:00 PM | CROSSFIRE OREGON 97 GREEN I | 1 - 0 | PACNW 97 MAROON |