Ranking Value: 664
Champion | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA B98-99 ELITE (NH) |
Champion | WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC RED (MA) |
Finalist | OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD 99 (CT) |
Finalist | CAPITAL SC CSC U16 BOYS (VT) |
Semi-Finalist | HARTFORD SC HARTFORD HELLIONS (CT) |
Semi-Finalist | ABBEY VILLA S.C. BARCELONA (MA) |
Qtr-Finalist | CONNECTICUTFOOTBALLCLUB CFC WOLVES (CT) |
Qtr-Finalist | LAGRANGE SC STORM (NYE) |
- | NEW MILFORD FC UNITED (CT) |
- | SYSL STAMFORD FC (CT) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBEY VILLA S.C. BARCELONA (MA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
CONNECTICUTFOOTBALLCLUB CFC WOLVES (CT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD 99 (CT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA B98-99 ELITE (NH) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 12 |
Saturday, May 23, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD 99 | 5 - 0 | CONNECTICUTFOOTBALLCLUB CFC WOLVES | |
9:15 AM | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA B98-99 ELITE | 3 - 0 | ABBEY VILLA S.C. BARCELONA | |
1:00 PM | OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD 99 | 3 - 1 | ABBEY VILLA S.C. BARCELONA | |
3:30 PM | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA B98-99 ELITE | 1 - 0 | CONNECTICUTFOOTBALLCLUB CFC WOLVES | |
Sunday, May 24, 2015 | ||||
8:00 AM | OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD 99 | 1 - 0 | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA B98-99 ELITE | |
8:00 AM | CONNECTICUTFOOTBALLCLUB CFC WOLVES | 0 - 1 | ABBEY VILLA S.C. BARCELONA | |
2:15 PM | LAGRANGE SC STORM | 1 - 3 | CAPITAL SC CSC U16 BOYS | |
Monday, May 25, 2015 | ||||
9:30 AM | CAPITAL SC CSC U16 BOYS | 0 - 2 | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA B98-99 ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPITAL SC CSC U16 BOYS (VT) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 9 |
HARTFORD SC HARTFORD HELLIONS (CT) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
LAGRANGE SC STORM (NYE) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
NEW MILFORD FC UNITED (CT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
SYSL STAMFORD FC (CT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC RED (MA) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 9 |
Saturday, May 23, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | HARTFORD SC HARTFORD HELLIONS | 3 - 2 | CAPITAL SC CSC U16 BOYS | |
10:30 AM | NEW MILFORD FC UNITED | 0 - 1 | LAGRANGE SC STORM | |
11:45 AM | SYSL STAMFORD FC | 0 - 6 | WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC RED | |
2:15 PM | HARTFORD SC HARTFORD HELLIONS | 3 - 1 | LAGRANGE SC STORM | |
4:45 PM | NEW MILFORD FC UNITED | 0 - 4 | WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC RED | |
6:00 PM | SYSL STAMFORD FC | 0 - 2 | CAPITAL SC CSC U16 BOYS | |
Sunday, May 24, 2015 | ||||
8:00 AM | HARTFORD SC HARTFORD HELLIONS | 1 - 3 | WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC RED | |
9:15 AM | NEW MILFORD FC UNITED | 0 - 3 | CAPITAL SC CSC U16 BOYS | |
9:15 AM | SYSL STAMFORD FC | 0 - 4 | LAGRANGE SC STORM | |
2:15 PM | WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC RED | 0 - 1 | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA B98-99 ELITE |