Ranking Value: 3095
Champion | HAMDEN GINGA FC U12 GIRLS (CT) |
Champion | YANKEE UNITED F.C. REIGN NPL-02 BLUE (CT) |
Finalist | OAKWOOD SC BLUE (CT) |
Finalist | FSC NORTH U12 (CT) |
Semi-Finalist | CT RUSH SHORELINE 02/03G (CT) |
Semi-Finalist | FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED (NYE) |
Qtr-Finalist | CELTIC EARTHQUAKES (CT) |
Qtr-Finalist | FUSA BLACK THUNDER (CT) |
- | NEFC CENTRAL BARCELONA U12 GIRLS (MA) |
- | CFC NORTH CFC ALLIANCE (CT) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
FUSA BLACK THUNDER (CT) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
HAMDEN GINGA FC U12 GIRLS (CT) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 15 |
OAKWOOD SC BLUE (CT) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
Friday, May 22, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:45 PM | OAKWOOD SC BLUE | 1 - 2 | HAMDEN GINGA FC U12 GIRLS | |
Saturday, May 23, 2015 | ||||
11:45 AM | FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED | 1 - 1 | FUSA BLACK THUNDER | |
4:45 PM | HAMDEN GINGA FC U12 GIRLS | 7 - 0 | FUSA BLACK THUNDER | |
6:00 PM | OAKWOOD SC BLUE | 5 - 0 | FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED | |
Sunday, May 24, 2015 | ||||
11:45 AM | OAKWOOD SC BLUE | 6 - 2 | FUSA BLACK THUNDER | |
1:00 PM | HAMDEN GINGA FC U12 GIRLS | 3 - 0 | FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED | |
3:45 PM | HAMDEN GINGA FC U12 GIRLS | 2 - 1 | FSC NORTH U12 | |
Monday, May 25, 2015 | ||||
9:30 AM | YANKEE UNITED F.C. REIGN NPL-02 BLUE | 1 - 2 | HAMDEN GINGA FC U12 GIRLS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CELTIC EARTHQUAKES (CT) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
CFC NORTH CFC ALLIANCE (CT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
CT RUSH SHORELINE 02/03G (CT) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
FSC NORTH U12 (CT) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
NEFC CENTRAL BARCELONA U12 GIRLS (MA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
YANKEE UNITED F.C. REIGN NPL-02 BLUE (CT) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 12 |
Saturday, May 23, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | CELTIC EARTHQUAKES | 2 - 1 | CFC NORTH CFC ALLIANCE | |
9:15 AM | CT RUSH SHORELINE 02/03G | 3 - 2 | NEFC CENTRAL BARCELONA U12 GIRLS | |
10:30 AM | FSC NORTH U12 | 1 - 2 | YANKEE UNITED F.C. REIGN NPL-02 BLUE | |
1:00 PM | CELTIC EARTHQUAKES | 1 - 3 | YANKEE UNITED F.C. REIGN NPL-02 BLUE | |
2:15 PM | CT RUSH SHORELINE 02/03G | 6 - 1 | CFC NORTH CFC ALLIANCE | |
3:30 PM | FSC NORTH U12 | 4 - 0 | NEFC CENTRAL BARCELONA U12 GIRLS | |
Sunday, May 24, 2015 | ||||
8:00 AM | CELTIC EARTHQUAKES | 1 - 1 | NEFC CENTRAL BARCELONA U12 GIRLS | |
9:15 AM | CT RUSH SHORELINE 02/03G | 1 - 4 | YANKEE UNITED F.C. REIGN NPL-02 BLUE | |
10:30 AM | FSC NORTH U12 | 1 - 0 | CFC NORTH CFC ALLIANCE | |
2:30 PM | YANKEE UNITED F.C. REIGN NPL-02 BLUE | 1 - 0 | OAKWOOD SC BLUE |