Ranking Value: 203
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 3 8:00 AM |
FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK | 0 - 3 | NW UNITED FC G99 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 2 1:30 PM |
TRACYTON INFERNO 99 | 0 - 1 | FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 2 11:30 AM |
ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G99 B | 1 - 2 | NW UNITED FC G99 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK () | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 27 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC REAL FC (WA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 17 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC '99 WHITE (WA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 17 |
CWSA G99 WHITE - LACKEY (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC REAL FC | 5 - 0 | CWSA G99 WHITE - LACKEY | |
10:15 AM | FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK | 4 - 2 | SPOKANE FOXES FC '99 WHITE | |
2:45 PM | WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC REAL FC | 1 - 4 | FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK | |
2:45 PM | CWSA G99 WHITE - LACKEY | 2 - 3 | SPOKANE FOXES FC '99 WHITE | |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 | ||||
12:00 PM | SPOKANE FOXES FC '99 WHITE | 3 - 3 | WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC REAL FC | |
12:15 PM | CWSA G99 WHITE - LACKEY | 1 - 4 | FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRACYTON INFERNO 99 (WA) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 19 |
GALA FC G99 (WA) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC 99 BLUE (WA) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Friday, April 17, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | TRACYTON INFERNO 99 | 3 - 1 | GALA FC G99 | |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 | ||||
6:00 PM | MT. RAINIER FC MRFC 99 BLUE | 0 - 1 | GALA FC G99 | |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 | ||||
2:00 PM | MT. RAINIER FC MRFC 99 BLUE | 0 - 4 | TRACYTON INFERNO 99 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G99 B (WA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
PS SLAMMERS G99 (WA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 |
RSA ELITE G99 RAMIREZ () | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Friday, April 17, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | RSA ELITE G99 RAMIREZ | 1 - 6 | PS SLAMMERS G99 | |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 | ||||
3:00 PM | ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G99 B | 1 - 1 | PS SLAMMERS G99 | |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 | ||||
2:00 PM | ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G99 B | 3 - 0 | RSA ELITE G99 RAMIREZ |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NW UNITED FC G99 (WA) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 20 |
FC EDMONDS G99 FUSION (WA) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 99 (WA) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Friday, April 17, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 99 | 0 - 6 | NW UNITED FC G99 | |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 | ||||
4:30 PM | FC EDMONDS G99 FUSION | 0 - 3 | NW UNITED FC G99 | |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 | ||||
3:30 PM | FC EDMONDS G99 FUSION | 4 - 1 | CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 99 |