Ranking Value: 567
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 19 2:15 PM |
ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS B02 RED | 3 - 0 | FC ELK GROVE 02B ELITE 1 SUPER EAGLES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS B02 RED (USA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 28 |
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 03 RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 |
ROCKLIN FC CAPITOLS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
PROSPECTOR SC PSC COBRAS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
Saturday, July 18, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | ROCKLIN FC CAPITOLS | 0 - 1 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 03 RED | |
10:30 AM | PROSPECTOR SC PSC COBRAS | 1 - 5 | ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS B02 RED | |
3:30 PM | ROCKLIN FC CAPITOLS | 1 - 6 | ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS B02 RED | |
4:45 PM | PROSPECTOR SC PSC COBRAS | 1 - 1 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 03 RED | |
Sunday, July 19, 2015 | ||||
9:15 AM | ROCKLIN FC CAPITOLS | 3 - 0 | PROSPECTOR SC PSC COBRAS | |
9:15 AM | ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS B02 RED | 6 - 0 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 03 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUTTE UNITED SC U13 02/03 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 19 |
FC ELK GROVE 02B PREMIER GLADIATORS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 |
ROSEVILLE YSC BLITZ (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5 |
Saturday, July 18, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | ROSEVILLE YSC BLITZ | 2 - 5 | WOODLAND SC CLASSIC XI | |
1:00 PM | BUTTE UNITED SC U13 02/03 | 2 - 0 | FC ELK GROVE 02B PREMIER GLADIATORS | |
4:45 PM | FC ELK GROVE 02B PREMIER GLADIATORS | 1 - 5 | FC ELK GROVE 02B ELITE 1 SUPER EAGLES | |
4:45 PM | ROSEVILLE YSC BLITZ | 1 - 6 | BUTTE UNITED SC U13 02/03 | |
Sunday, July 19, 2015 | ||||
9:15 AM | FC ELK GROVE 02B PREMIER GLADIATORS | 5 - 2 | ROSEVILLE YSC BLITZ |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC ELK GROVE 02B ELITE 1 SUPER EAGLES (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 23 |
LINCOLN YSC FIRE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 22 |
WOODLAND SC CLASSIC XI (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 |
Saturday, July 18, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | LINCOLN YSC FIRE | 2 - 2 | FC ELK GROVE 02B ELITE 1 SUPER EAGLES | |
2:15 PM | LINCOLN YSC FIRE | 3 - 1 | WOODLAND SC CLASSIC XI | |
Sunday, July 19, 2015 | ||||
9:15 AM | LINCOLN YSC FIRE | 2 - 1 | BUTTE UNITED SC U13 02/03 | |
10:30 AM | WOODLAND SC CLASSIC XI | 0 - 2 | FC ELK GROVE 02B ELITE 1 SUPER EAGLES |