Ranking Value: 10000
Champion | FC MONTCO DIE MANNSCHAFT (PAE) |
Champion | MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED (MD) |
Champion | PACHUCA FC USA PACHUCA UFC '99 (MD) |
Champion | NORTH UNITED SC '99 NU PREMIER (PAW) |
Finalist | FEWSTER F.C. (MD) |
Finalist | BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS 99/00 (MD) |
Finalist | SPRINGFIELD YC SYC CYCLONES BLUE (VA) |
Finalist | ALLIANCE FC ALLIANCE PRO 18 BOYS (MI) |
Semi-Finalist | LDC UNITED CRUSHERS 99-00 (PAE) |
Semi-Finalist | BRYC 99 ELITE (VA) |
Semi-Finalist | CALVERTON SC CERRITOS SOCCCER ACADEMY (MD) |
Semi-Finalist | IRONBOUND SC NAVIGATORS (NJ) |
Qtr-Finalist | CYA SOCCER 99B PURPLE (VA) |
Qtr-Finalist | LOGAN SC BLACKJACKS (NJ) |
Qtr-Finalist | SEVERNA PARK FURY (MD) |
Qtr-Finalist | PIPELINE SC BLACK (MD) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEWSTER F.C. (MD) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
LDC UNITED CRUSHERS 99-00 (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 4 |
NORTH UNITED SC '99 NU PREMIER (PAW) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
PIPELINE SC BLACK (MD) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 0 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | NORTH UNITED SC '99 NU PREMIER | 2 - 2 | LDC UNITED CRUSHERS 99-00 | |
3:30 PM | PIPELINE SC BLACK | 2 - 8 | FEWSTER F.C. | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | NORTH UNITED SC '99 NU PREMIER | 4 - 0 | PIPELINE SC BLACK | |
3:30 PM | FEWSTER F.C. | 1 - 0 | LDC UNITED CRUSHERS 99-00 | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | LDC UNITED CRUSHERS 99-00 | 8 - 2 | PIPELINE SC BLACK | |
9:30 AM | FEWSTER F.C. | 1 - 2 | NORTH UNITED SC '99 NU PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS 99/00 (MD) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
BRYC 99 ELITE (VA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
FC MONTCO DIE MANNSCHAFT (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
SEVERNA PARK FURY (MD) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | SEVERNA PARK FURY | 0 - 4 | FC MONTCO DIE MANNSCHAFT | |
6:30 PM | BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS 99/00 | 1 - 0 | BRYC 99 ELITE | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | FC MONTCO DIE MANNSCHAFT | 1 - 0 | BRYC 99 ELITE | |
12:30 PM | BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS 99/00 | 4 - 0 | SEVERNA PARK FURY | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | BRYC 99 ELITE | 2 - 0 | SEVERNA PARK FURY | |
9:30 AM | FC MONTCO DIE MANNSCHAFT | 1 - 1 | BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS 99/00 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLIANCE FC ALLIANCE PRO 18 BOYS (MI) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
CALVERTON SC CERRITOS SOCCCER ACADEMY (MD) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
LOGAN SC BLACKJACKS (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED (MD) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | ALLIANCE FC ALLIANCE PRO 18 BOYS | 0 - 1 | MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED | |
8:00 PM | LOGAN SC BLACKJACKS | 1 - 4 | CALVERTON SC CERRITOS SOCCCER ACADEMY | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED | 1 - 1 | CALVERTON SC CERRITOS SOCCCER ACADEMY | |
12:30 PM | LOGAN SC BLACKJACKS | 1 - 2 | ALLIANCE FC ALLIANCE PRO 18 BOYS | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | CALVERTON SC CERRITOS SOCCCER ACADEMY | 0 - 2 | ALLIANCE FC ALLIANCE PRO 18 BOYS | |
9:30 AM | MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED | 2 - 0 | LOGAN SC BLACKJACKS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CYA SOCCER 99B PURPLE (VA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
IRONBOUND SC NAVIGATORS (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
PACHUCA FC USA PACHUCA UFC '99 (MD) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
SPRINGFIELD YC SYC CYCLONES BLUE (VA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | SPRINGFIELD YC SYC CYCLONES BLUE | 1 - 1 | CYA SOCCER 99B PURPLE | |
8:00 PM | PACHUCA FC USA PACHUCA UFC '99 | 0 - 0 | IRONBOUND SC NAVIGATORS | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | PACHUCA FC USA PACHUCA UFC '99 | 1 - 0 | SPRINGFIELD YC SYC CYCLONES BLUE | |
12:30 PM | CYA SOCCER 99B PURPLE | 1 - 2 | IRONBOUND SC NAVIGATORS | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | CYA SOCCER 99B PURPLE | 1 - 2 | PACHUCA FC USA PACHUCA UFC '99 | |
11:00 AM | IRONBOUND SC NAVIGATORS | 0 - 2 | SPRINGFIELD YC SYC CYCLONES BLUE |