Ranking Value: 2451
Champion | OBGC OLNEY RANGERS BLUE (MD) |
Champion | LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 99 BOYS (PAE) |
Champion | NORTHERN STEEL BAYERN (PAW) |
Champion | CENTURY V 99/00 GOLD (PAW) |
Finalist | FC YORK '99 ELITE (PAE) |
Finalist | POTOMAC HOTSPUR BLACK (CCL) (MD) |
Finalist | LOWER MERION SC BOCA (PAE) |
Finalist | FC GOTTSCHEE DORTMUND '99 (NJ) |
Semi-Finalist | ASPHALT GREEN RANGERS (NYE) |
Semi-Finalist | BEADLING SC BEADLING (PAW) |
Semi-Finalist | FC FREDERICK '99 (MD) |
Semi-Finalist | FCUSA MARYLAND BLACK 99/00 (MD) |
Qtr-Finalist | PRINCETON FC TOTTENHAM (NJ) |
Qtr-Finalist | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA U16 BLUE (MD) |
Qtr-Finalist | MON U ARSENAL (PAE) |
Qtr-Finalist | SAC PREMIER BLUE (MD) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASPHALT GREEN RANGERS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
FC GOTTSCHEE DORTMUND '99 (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
MON U ARSENAL (PAE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
OBGC OLNEY RANGERS BLUE (MD) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | FC GOTTSCHEE DORTMUND '99 | 0 - 1 | OBGC OLNEY RANGERS BLUE | |
8:00 PM | MON U ARSENAL | 1 - 2 | ASPHALT GREEN RANGERS | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
9:30 AM | OBGC OLNEY RANGERS BLUE | 4 - 0 | ASPHALT GREEN RANGERS | |
9:30 AM | MON U ARSENAL | 1 - 3 | FC GOTTSCHEE DORTMUND '99 | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
10:40 AM | OBGC OLNEY RANGERS BLUE | 4 - 2 | MON U ARSENAL | |
11:00 AM | ASPHALT GREEN RANGERS | 0 - 0 | FC GOTTSCHEE DORTMUND '99 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEADLING SC BEADLING (PAW) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 99 BOYS (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
POTOMAC HOTSPUR BLACK (CCL) (MD) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
SAC PREMIER BLUE (MD) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | POTOMAC HOTSPUR BLACK (CCL) | 3 - 2 | BEADLING SC BEADLING | |
8:30 PM | SAC PREMIER BLUE | 0 - 1 | LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 99 BOYS | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 99 BOYS | 3 - 0 | BEADLING SC BEADLING | |
11:00 AM | POTOMAC HOTSPUR BLACK (CCL) | 2 - 1 | SAC PREMIER BLUE | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | BEADLING SC BEADLING | 3 - 1 | SAC PREMIER BLUE | |
2:00 PM | LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 99 BOYS | 0 - 0 | POTOMAC HOTSPUR BLACK (CCL) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCUSA MARYLAND BLACK 99/00 (MD) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
LOWER MERION SC BOCA (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
NORTHERN STEEL BAYERN (PAW) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
PRINCETON FC TOTTENHAM (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:15 PM | NORTHERN STEEL BAYERN | 3 - 0 | LOWER MERION SC BOCA | |
8:45 PM | FCUSA MARYLAND BLACK 99/00 | 3 - 1 | PRINCETON FC TOTTENHAM | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
9:30 AM | NORTHERN STEEL BAYERN | 3 - 0 | FCUSA MARYLAND BLACK 99/00 | |
11:00 AM | PRINCETON FC TOTTENHAM | 0 - 0 | LOWER MERION SC BOCA | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | PRINCETON FC TOTTENHAM | 0 - 1 | NORTHERN STEEL BAYERN | |
12:30 PM | LOWER MERION SC BOCA | 4 - 1 | FCUSA MARYLAND BLACK 99/00 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA U16 BLUE (MD) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
CENTURY V 99/00 GOLD (PAW) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
FC FREDERICK '99 (MD) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
FC YORK '99 ELITE (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA U16 BLUE | 0 - 2 | FC FREDERICK '99 | |
5:30 PM | CENTURY V 99/00 GOLD | 3 - 1 | FC YORK '99 ELITE | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
9:30 AM | FC YORK '99 ELITE | 1 - 0 | FC FREDERICK '99 | |
9:30 AM | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA U16 BLUE | 0 - 3 | CENTURY V 99/00 GOLD | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | FC YORK '99 ELITE | 1 - 1 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA U16 BLUE | |
2:00 PM | FC FREDERICK '99 | 1 - 2 | CENTURY V 99/00 GOLD |