Ranking Value: 1006
Champion | MONROE TOWNSHIP SC HEAT (NJ) |
Champion | FC BOSTON BOLTS NPL 99/00 (MA) |
Champion | VARDAR MICHIGAN VARDAR 00B (MI) |
Champion | CHALLENGER CREW JRS GOLD TEAM CHALLENGER (ON) |
Finalist | ARSENAL U16 NAVY (PAW) |
Finalist | STA JACKSON ATLETICO (NJ) |
Finalist | LDC UNITED VOLT (PAE) |
Finalist | PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 99 (PAE) |
Semi-Finalist | RANCOCAS VALLEY SC BLAZE (NJ) |
Semi-Finalist | SACHEM YSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS (NYE) |
Semi-Finalist | STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 99 (NJ) |
Semi-Finalist | WINDSOR FC NATIONALS (CND) |
Qtr-Finalist | OBGC SOCCER RANGERS WHITE (MD) |
Qtr-Finalist | BAYSHORE JUVENTUS (MD) |
Qtr-Finalist | BRYC 99 ELITE BLUE (VA) |
Qtr-Finalist | LAUREL LIONS 99 (MD) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL U16 NAVY (PAW) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
CHALLENGER CREW JRS GOLD TEAM CHALLENGER (ON) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 9 |
OBGC SOCCER RANGERS WHITE (MD) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 99 (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | CHALLENGER CREW JRS GOLD TEAM CHALLENGER | 2 - 1 | ARSENAL U16 NAVY | |
8:30 PM | OBGC SOCCER RANGERS WHITE | 1 - 1 | STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 99 | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | ARSENAL U16 NAVY | 1 - 0 | STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 99 | |
8:00 AM | OBGC SOCCER RANGERS WHITE | 1 - 6 | CHALLENGER CREW JRS GOLD TEAM CHALLENGER | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 99 | 0 - 5 | CHALLENGER CREW JRS GOLD TEAM CHALLENGER | |
12:10 PM | ARSENAL U16 NAVY | 4 - 0 | OBGC SOCCER RANGERS WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAYSHORE JUVENTUS (MD) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
STA JACKSON ATLETICO (NJ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
VARDAR MICHIGAN VARDAR 00B (MI) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
WINDSOR FC NATIONALS (CND) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | WINDSOR FC NATIONALS | 2 - 3 | STA JACKSON ATLETICO | |
2:30 PM | VARDAR MICHIGAN VARDAR 00B | 5 - 0 | BAYSHORE JUVENTUS | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | STA JACKSON ATLETICO | 2 - 1 | BAYSHORE JUVENTUS | |
8:00 AM | VARDAR MICHIGAN VARDAR 00B | 5 - 0 | WINDSOR FC NATIONALS | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
10:40 AM | STA JACKSON ATLETICO | 0 - 1 | VARDAR MICHIGAN VARDAR 00B | |
12:00 PM | BAYSHORE JUVENTUS | 2 - 3 | WINDSOR FC NATIONALS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRYC 99 ELITE BLUE (VA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC HEAT (NJ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 99 (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
SACHEM YSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | SACHEM YSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS | 1 - 1 | BRYC 99 ELITE BLUE | |
7:00 PM | PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 99 | 2 - 2 | MONROE TOWNSHIP SC HEAT | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | MONROE TOWNSHIP SC HEAT | 1 - 0 | BRYC 99 ELITE BLUE | |
2:00 PM | SACHEM YSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS | 1 - 1 | PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 99 | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | MONROE TOWNSHIP SC HEAT | 2 - 0 | SACHEM YSL GOLDEN KNIGHTS | |
10:40 AM | BRYC 99 ELITE BLUE | 0 - 1 | PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 99 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC BOSTON BOLTS NPL 99/00 (MA) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
LAUREL LIONS 99 (MD) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
LDC UNITED VOLT (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
RANCOCAS VALLEY SC BLAZE (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | LAUREL LIONS 99 | 2 - 2 | FC BOSTON BOLTS NPL 99/00 | |
6:30 PM | RANCOCAS VALLEY SC BLAZE | 1 - 2 | LDC UNITED VOLT | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | FC BOSTON BOLTS NPL 99/00 | 5 - 1 | LDC UNITED VOLT | |
2:00 PM | RANCOCAS VALLEY SC BLAZE | 2 - 0 | LAUREL LIONS 99 | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
10:40 AM | LDC UNITED VOLT | 1 - 1 | LAUREL LIONS 99 | |
11:00 AM | FC BOSTON BOLTS NPL 99/00 | 0 - 0 | RANCOCAS VALLEY SC BLAZE |