Ranking Value: 10000
Champion | PACHUCA FC USA RIVER PLATE (MD) |
Champion | HOLMDEL FC NJX SOUNDERS (NJ) |
Champion | BALTIMORE BAYS 98/99 (MD) |
Champion | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA ELITE B98/99 (OS) |
Finalist | BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC 98/99 (MD) |
Finalist | PIPELINE SC BLACK (MD) |
Finalist | BRYC 98 ELITE (VA) |
Finalist | WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC UNITED-98 (PAE) |
Semi-Finalist | OBGC ROADRUNNERS BLUE (MD) |
Semi-Finalist | BETHESDA SC BLUE 98 (MD) |
Semi-Finalist | FC VIRGINIA/SYC STRIKERS BLUE (VA) |
Semi-Finalist | SOUTH CENTRAL PA SCPASA 98 LIONS (PAE) |
Qtr-Finalist | ESSA UNION (MD) |
Qtr-Finalist | NEW JERSEY FORCE UNITED (NJ) |
Qtr-Finalist | CENTURY V 98/99 GOLD (PAW) |
Qtr-Finalist | SAC PREMIER BLUE (MD) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC 98/99 (MD) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
HOLMDEL FC NJX SOUNDERS (NJ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
SAC PREMIER BLUE (MD) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
SOUTH CENTRAL PA SCPASA 98 LIONS (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | SAC PREMIER BLUE | 2 - 2 | BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC 98/99 | |
6:30 PM | HOLMDEL FC NJX SOUNDERS | 1 - 0 | SOUTH CENTRAL PA SCPASA 98 LIONS | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC 98/99 | 1 - 0 | SOUTH CENTRAL PA SCPASA 98 LIONS | |
5:00 PM | HOLMDEL FC NJX SOUNDERS | 1 - 0 | SAC PREMIER BLUE | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC 98/99 | 1 - 2 | HOLMDEL FC NJX SOUNDERS | |
8:00 AM | SOUTH CENTRAL PA SCPASA 98 LIONS | 3 - 1 | SAC PREMIER BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESSA UNION (MD) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
FC VIRGINIA/SYC STRIKERS BLUE (VA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
PIPELINE SC BLACK (MD) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA ELITE B98/99 (OS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | FC VIRGINIA/SYC STRIKERS BLUE | 3 - 0 | ESSA UNION | |
6:30 PM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA ELITE B98/99 | 2 - 0 | PIPELINE SC BLACK | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
3:30 PM | PIPELINE SC BLACK | 1 - 1 | ESSA UNION | |
5:00 PM | FC VIRGINIA/SYC STRIKERS BLUE | 1 - 2 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA ELITE B98/99 | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | PIPELINE SC BLACK | 7 - 1 | FC VIRGINIA/SYC STRIKERS BLUE | |
8:00 AM | ESSA UNION | 0 - 0 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA ELITE B98/99 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALTIMORE BAYS 98/99 (MD) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
BRYC 98 ELITE (VA) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
NEW JERSEY FORCE UNITED (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
OBGC ROADRUNNERS BLUE (MD) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | BRYC 98 ELITE | 1 - 1 | NEW JERSEY FORCE UNITED | |
6:30 PM | BALTIMORE BAYS 98/99 | 1 - 0 | OBGC ROADRUNNERS BLUE | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
5:00 PM | OBGC ROADRUNNERS BLUE | 1 - 0 | NEW JERSEY FORCE UNITED | |
5:00 PM | BRYC 98 ELITE | 1 - 1 | BALTIMORE BAYS 98/99 | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
9:30 AM | NEW JERSEY FORCE UNITED | 0 - 4 | BALTIMORE BAYS 98/99 | |
2:00 PM | OBGC ROADRUNNERS BLUE | 1 - 3 | BRYC 98 ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BETHESDA SC BLUE 98 (MD) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
CENTURY V 98/99 GOLD (PAW) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
PACHUCA FC USA RIVER PLATE (MD) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC UNITED-98 (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC UNITED-98 | 2 - 2 | BETHESDA SC BLUE 98 | |
8:00 PM | PACHUCA FC USA RIVER PLATE | 2 - 3 | CENTURY V 98/99 GOLD | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
6:30 PM | BETHESDA SC BLUE 98 | 3 - 2 | CENTURY V 98/99 GOLD | |
6:30 PM | PACHUCA FC USA RIVER PLATE | 2 - 0 | WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC UNITED-98 | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
9:30 AM | CENTURY V 98/99 GOLD | 1 - 4 | WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC UNITED-98 | |
2:00 PM | BETHESDA SC BLUE 98 | 0 - 1 | PACHUCA FC USA RIVER PLATE |